ZONA B 2° TORNEO - FIXTURE

Fecha 1 - ZONA B 2° TORNEO - 11/09/2021

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Libertad City 2 - 0 Zohan FC
Varajo FC 3 - 2 Tinto Elemento
Sportivo Suela 2 - 3 Duff
La Fiore 0 - 1 HD
La Pandilla 1 - 0 Villa Libertad
Santoto City 0 - 2 Atérmicos Gómez
Recordando a Victor 5 - 6 Rotisería Los Cuñados 14/09 se juega

Equipo Libre: Los Pibes
Comentario:

Fecha 2 - ZONA B 2° TORNEO - 18/09/2021

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Libertad City 5 - 1 Villa Libertad 16:30 C1
HD 1 - 0 Atérmicos Gómez 15:15 C3
Duff 4 - 0 Santoto City 16:30 C2
Rotisería Los Cuñados 1 - 1 La Pandilla 14:00 C5
Tinto Elemento 2 - 1 La Fiore 14:00 C6
Zohan FC 1 - 1 Sportivo Suela 15:15 C5
Varajo FC 5 - 0 Recordando a Victor 15:15 C6

Equipo Libre: Los PibesLos Pibes
Comentario:

Fecha 3 - ZONA B 2° TORNEO - 25/09/2021

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Libertad City 2 - 1 HD 14:00 C7 Stoto
Duff 2 - 0 Villa Libertad 16:30 C1 Stoto
Rotisería Los Cuñados 2 - 0 Atérmicos Gómez 16:30 C2 Stoto
Tinto Elemento 2 - 0 Santoto City 15:15 C7 Stoto
Zohan FC 4 - 6 La Pandilla 14:00 C6 Stoto
Varajo FC 4 - 1 La Fiore 16:30 C3 Stoto
Recordando a Victor 2 - 0 Sportivo Suela 15:15 C6 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Los PibesLos PibesLos Pibes
Comentario:

Fecha 4 - ZONA B 2° TORNEO - 02/10/2021

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Libertad City 0 - 2 Duff 14:00 C6 Stoto
Rotisería Los Cuñados 2 - 2 HD 15:15 C3 Stoto
Tinto Elemento 3 - 3 Villa Libertad 15:15 C2 Stoto
Zohan FC 1 - 0 Atérmicos Gómez 16:30 C3 Stoto
Varajo FC 2 - 0 Santoto City
Recordando a Victor 3 - 2 La Pandilla 14:00 C1 Stoto
Sportivo Suela 1 - 3 La Fiore 16:30 C6 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Los PibesLos PibesLos PibesLos Pibes
Comentario:

Fecha 5 - ZONA B 2° TORNEO - 09/10/2021

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Libertad City 1 - 0 Rotisería Los Cuñados 16:30 C6 Stoto
Tinto Elemento 1 - 6 Duff 14:00 C2 Stoto
Zohan FC 5 - 2 HD 14:00 C6 Stoto
Varajo FC 7 - 0 Villa Libertad 16:30 C3 Stoto
Recordando a Victor 3 - 2 Atérmicos Gómez 15:15 C6 Stoto
Sportivo Suela 1 - 2 Los Pibes 16:30 C2 Stoto
La Fiore 2 - 4 La Pandilla 16:30 C1 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Los PibesLos PibesLos PibesLos Pibes
Comentario:

Fecha 6 - ZONA B 2° TORNEO - 16/10/2021

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Libertad City - Tinto Elemento 15:15 C2 Stoto
Zohan FC - Rotisería Los Cuñados 15:15 C5 Stoto
Varajo FC - Duff 16:30 C1 Stoto
Recordando a Victor - HD 15:15 C2 Stoto
Sportivo Suela - Villa Libertad 16:30 C6 Stoto
La Fiore - Atérmicos Gómez 16:30 C3 Stoto
La Pandilla - Los Pibes 14:00 C6 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Los PibesLos PibesLos PibesLos Pibes
Comentario: