3° TORNEO 2019 - FIXTURE

Fecha 1 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 17/10/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Aston Birra F7 0 - 1 Sp. Boxes 7 20:45 jueves 17/10
Stud Doña Antonia 2 - 6 Los Griegos F7 20:45 jueves 17/10
UTN F.C - La Peña 20:45 Postergada
EF Crecer 2 - 0 Los Magios 22:00
4 de Copas 0 - 2 Barrilete 20:45
El Tinto Elemento 7 2 - 4 S.N 22:00 jueves 17/10
VHC 0 - 2 Persas P7 22:00

Equipo Libre: Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los Tehuelches
Comentario:

Fecha 2 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 24/10/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Aston Birra F7 4 - 1 Stud Doña Antonia 22:00 Jueves 24/10/19
UTN F.C 3 - 5 Sp. Boxes 7 20:45 Miercoles 23/10/19
EF Crecer 6 - 3 Los Griegos F7 20:45 Jueves 24/10/19
4 de Copas 0 - 2 La Peña 22:00 Jueves 24/10/19
El Tinto Elemento 7 7 - 6 Los Magios 22:00 Miercoles 23/10/19
VHC 7 - 10 Barrilete 20:45 Jueves 24/10/19
Persas P7 4 - 2 S.N 22:00 Miercoles 23/10/19

Equipo Libre: Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los TehuelchesDuff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los Tehuelches
Comentario:

Fecha 3 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 31/10/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Aston Birra F7 3 - 3 UTN F.C 20:45 Jueves 31/10/19
EF Crecer 6 - 4 Stud Doña Antonia 22:00 Miercoles 30/10/19
Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 2 - 4 Sp. Boxes 7 22:00 Jueves 31/10/19
El Tinto Elemento 7 0 - 2 Los Griegos F7 20:45 Miercoles 30/10/19
VHC 13 - 6 La Peña 20:45 Jueves 31/10/19
Persas P7 6 - 6 Los Magios 22:00 Jueves 31/10/19
S.N 3 - 9 Barrilete 20:45 Miercoles 30/10/19

Equipo Libre: Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los TehuelchesDuff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los Tehuelches
Comentario:

Fecha 4 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 07/11/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Aston Birra F7 4 - 2 EF Crecer 20:45 Martes 05/11/19
Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 7 - 5 UTN F.C 20:45 Martes 05/11/19
El Tinto Elemento 7 0 - 2 Stud Doña Antonia 20:45 Miercoles 06/11/19
VHC 5 - 9 Sp. Boxes 7 22:00 Martes 05/11/19
Persas P7 7 - 6 Los Griegos F7 22:00 Miercoles 06/11/19
S.N 11 - 4 La Peña 22:00 Miercoles 06/11/19
Barrilete 9 - 1 Los Magios 22:00 Martes 05/11/19

Equipo Libre: Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los TehuelchesDuff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los Tehuelches
Comentario:

Fecha 5 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 14/11/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Aston Birra F7 3 - 1 Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 20:45 Miérc 13/11
El Tinto Elemento 7 0 - 2 EF Crecer
VHC 4 - 5 UTN F.C 20:45 Juev 14/11
Persas P7 7 - 7 Stud Doña Antonia 20:45 Juev 14/11
S.N 3 - 12 Sp. Boxes 7 22:00 Miérc 13/11
Barrilete 2 - 0 Los Griegos F7 22:00 Juev 14/11
Los Magios 0 - 2 La Peña 22:00 Juev 14/11

Equipo Libre: Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los TehuelchesDuff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los Tehuelches
Comentario:

Fecha 6 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 21/11/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Aston Birra F7 6 - 5 Sportivo 7 22:00 Jueves 21/11/19
VHC 5 - 10 Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 20:45 Jueves 21/11/19
Persas P7 3 - 3 EF Crecer 20:45 Martes 19/11/19
S.N 7 - 5 UTN F.C 22:00 Martes 19/11/19
Barrilete 2 - 1 Stud Doña Antonia 20:45 Jueves 21/11/19
Los Magios 0 - 2 Sp. Boxes 7 22:00 Jueves 21/11/19
La Peña 2 - 0 Los Griegos F7

Equipo Libre: Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los TehuelchesDuff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesLos Tehuelches
Comentario:

Fecha 7 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 28/11/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Aston Birra F7 2 - 0 VHC 20:45 Martes 26/11/19
Persas P7 0 - 2 Sportivo 7 22:00 Martes 26/11/19
S.N 3 - 2 Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 22:00 Jueves 28/11/19
Barrilete 3 - 6 EF Crecer 22:00 Martes 26/11/19
Los Magios 0 - 2 UTN F.C
La Peña 7 - 8 Stud Doña Antonia 20:45 Martes 26/11/19
Los Griegos F7 0 - 2 Sp. Boxes 7

Equipo Libre: Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los TehuelchesDuff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesLos TehuelchesLos Tehuelches
Comentario:

Fecha 8 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 05/12/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Aston Birra F7 2 - 6 Persas P7 20:45 Martes 03/12/19
S.N 2 - 0 VHC
Barrilete 5 - 3 Sportivo 7 22:00 Martes 03/12/19
Los Magios 0 - 2 Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado)
La Peña 1 - 8 EF Crecer 20:45 Jueves 05/12/19
Los Griegos F7 0 - 2 UTN F.C
Sp. Boxes 7 13 - 6 Stud Doña Antonia 22:00 Jueves 05/12/19

Equipo Libre: Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los TehuelchesDuff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesLos TehuelchesLos TehuelchesLos Tehuelches
Comentario:

Fecha 9 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 12/12/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Aston Birra F7 3 - 0 S.N 22:00 Martes 10/12/19
Barrilete 3 - 4 Persas P7 20:45 Martes 10/12/19
Los Magios - VHC
La Peña 5 - 10 Sportivo 7 20:45 Martes 10/12/19
Los Griegos F7 0 - 2 Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado)
Sp. Boxes 7 2 - 4 EF Crecer 22:00 Martes 10/12/19
Stud Doña Antonia 1 - 3 UTN F.C 20:45 Jueves 12/12/19

Equipo Libre: Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los TehuelchesDuff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesLos TehuelchesLos TehuelchesLos TehuelchesLos Tehuelches
Comentario:

Fecha 10 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 19/12/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Aston Birra F7 8 - 5 Barrilete 22:00
Los Tehuelches 0 - 2 S.N 20:45 Lunes 22/12/19
La Peña 4 - 9 Persas P7 22:00
Los Griegos F7 - VHC
Sp. Boxes 7 4 - 2 Sportivo 7 22:00
Stud Doña Antonia 2 - 0 Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 20:45
UTN F.C 2 - 3 EF Crecer 22:00 Lunes 22/12/19

Equipo Libre: Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los TehuelchesDuff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesLos TehuelchesLos TehuelchesLos TehuelchesLos Tehuelches
Comentario:

Fecha 11 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 26/12/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Aston Birra F7 4 - 2 Los Tehuelches 20:45 Jueves 26/12/19
La Peña 0 - 2 Barrilete 22:00 Jueves 26/12/19
Los Griegos F7 0 - 2 S.N
Sp. Boxes 7 4 - 0 Persas P7 Postergada
Stud Doña Antonia 2 - 0 VHC
UTN F.C - Sportivo 7 Postergada
EF Crecer 2 - 0 Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado)

Equipo Libre: Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los TehuelchesDuff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesLos TehuelchesLos TehuelchesLos TehuelchesLos Tehuelches
Comentario:

Fecha 12 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 02/01/2020

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Aston Birra F7 2 - 0 La Peña 20:45 Jueves 02/01/20
Los Griegos F7 0 - 2 Los Tehuelches
Sp. Boxes 7 7 - 5 Barrilete 22:00 Jueves 02/01/20
Stud Doña Antonia 4 - 3 S.N 22:00 Jueves 02/01/20
UTN F.C 4 - 7 Persas P7 20:45 Jueves 02/01/20
EF Crecer 2 - 0 VHC
Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 0 - 2 Sportivo 7

Equipo Libre: Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los TehuelchesDuff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesLos TehuelchesLos TehuelchesLos TehuelchesLos Tehuelches
Comentario:

Fecha 13 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 09/01/2020

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Aston Birra F7 2 - 0 Los Griegos F7
Sp. Boxes 7 2 - 0 La Peña
Stud Doña Antonia 2 - 4 Los Tehuelches 20:45 Jueves 09/01/20
UTN F.C 2 - 6 Barrilete 20:45 Martes 07/01/20
EF Crecer 0 - 2 S.N 22:00 Jueves 09/01/20
Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 0 - 2 Persas P7
Sportivo 7 2 - 0 VHC

Equipo Libre: Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los TehuelchesDuff Beer (Juego Sagrado)Sportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesSportivo 7Los TehuelchesLos TehuelchesLos TehuelchesLos TehuelchesLos Tehuelches
Comentario: Partido Pendiente: Sp. Boxes 7 vs Persas P7 Martes 07/01/20 22:00 Hs.