ZONA C1 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - FIXTURE

Fecha 1 - ZONA C1 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 14/09/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
San Benito b.o 2 - 0 OCASA 16:45 C3 Stoto
Tu Estilo Barberia 2 - 2 Club 94 Sports 15:30 C6 Stoto
La Banda del Viejo 1 - 1 Tiki Taka 16:45 C4 Stoto
ATR F.C 0 - 2 Roticeria Esperanza 15:30 C7 Stoto
Los Churros 2 - 0 Chajax F.C 16:45 C5 Stoto
Stud Doña Antonia 0 - 0 TyC Telefonia 13:00 C4 Stoto

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 2 - ZONA C1 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 21/09/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
San Benito b.o 4 - 1 Tu Estilo Barberia 16:45 C2 Stoto
La Banda del Viejo 1 - 6 OCASA 16:45 C6 Stoto
ATR F.C 0 - 2 Club 94 Sports
Los Churros 3 - 2 Tiki Taka 15:30 C7 Stoto
Stud Doña Antonia 3 - 3 Roticeria Esperanza 15:30 C8 Stoto
TyC Telefonia 3 - 1 Chajax F.C 13:00 C8 Stoto

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 3 - ZONA C1 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 28/09/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
San Benito b.o 4 - 2 La Banda del Viejo 15:30 C7 Stoto
ATR F.C 4 - 6 Tu Estilo Barberia 16:45 C4 Stoto
Los Churros 2 - 2 OCASA 13:00 C5 Stoto
Stud Doña Antonia 1 - 6 Club 94 Sports 14:15 C3 Stoto
TyC Telefonia 2 - 0 Tiki Taka 13:00 C7 Stoto
Chajax F.C 3 - 2 Roticeria Esperanza 16:45 C8 Stoto

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 4 - ZONA C1 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 05/10/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
San Benito b.o 5 - 2 ATR F.C 14:15 C7 Stoto
Los Churros 4 - 0 La Banda del Viejo 15:30 C1 Stoto
Stud Doña Antonia 4 - 3 Tu Estilo Barberia 13:00 C6 Stoto
TyC Telefonia 2 - 0 OCASA
Chajax F.C 1 - 3 Club 94 Sports 15:30 C7 Stoto
Roticeria Esperanza 1 - 2 Tiki Taka 15:30 C8 Stoto

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 5 - ZONA C1 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 12/10/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
San Benito b.o 2 - 3 Los Churros 15:30 C6 Stoto
Stud Doña Antonia 2 - 0 ATR F.C 13:00 C3 Stoto
TyC Telefonia 1 - 1 La Banda del Viejo 15:30 C2 Stoto
Chajax F.C 1 - 2 Tu Estilo Barberia 16:45 C3 Stoto
Roticeria Esperanza 2 - 0 OCASA
Tiki Taka 0 - 10 Club 94 Sports 15:30 C8 Stoto

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 6 - ZONA C1 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 19/10/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
San Benito b.o 2 - 1 Stud Doña Antonia 17:00 C3 Stoto
TyC Telefonia 1 - 3 Los Churros 13:15 C7 Stoto
Chajax F.C 3 - 5 ATR F.C 17:00 C6 Stoto
Roticeria Esperanza 0 - 2 La Banda del Viejo 15:45 C2 Stoto
Tiki Taka 1 - 2 Tu Estilo Barberia 15:45 C8 Stoto
Club 94 Sports 2 - 0 OCASA

Equipo Libre:
Comentario: