ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - FIXTURE

Fecha 1 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 14/09/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo La Fresca 0 - 7 La Esquina F.C 14:15 C5 Stoto
Inter Sociedad 0 - 2 Sportivo 3T 16:45 C2 Stoto
Destrucción Total 0 - 6 Tocala y Abrite 14:15 C6 Stoto
100 % El nuevo rejunte 1 - 0 H.Los Locos T.Arias 15:30 C4 Stoto
New Metegol 2 - 2 Logistica Sauce 14:15 C7 Stoto
Motor C.A.M 1 - 5 Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 15:30 C5 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Griego FC
Comentario:

Fecha 2 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 21/09/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo La Fresca 2 - 0 Inter Sociedad
Destrucción Total 0 - 2 La Esquina F.C 14:15 C8 Stoto
100 % El nuevo rejunte 0 - 0 Sportivo 3T 15:30 C1 Stoto
New Metegol 0 - 0 Tocala y Abrite 14:15 C5 Stoto
Motor C.A.M 4 - 6 H.Los Locos T.Arias 14:15 C7 Stoto
Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 2 - 1 Logistica Sauce 14:15 C6 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Griego FCGriego FC
Comentario:

Fecha 3 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 28/09/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo La Fresca 2 - 0 Destrucción Total 14:15 C8 Stoto
100 % El nuevo rejunte 2 - 0 Inter Sociedad 16:45 C2 Stoto
New Metegol 2 - 0 La Esquina F.C 15:30 C6 Stoto
Motor C.A.M 0 - 4 Sportivo 3T 16:45 C7 Stoto
Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 3 - 2 Tocala y Abrite 14:15 C6 Stoto
Logistica Sauce 1 - 1 H.Los Locos T.Arias 14:15 C5 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Griego FCGriego FCGriego FC
Comentario:

Fecha 4 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 05/10/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo La Fresca 3 - 2 100 % El nuevo rejunte 16:45 C3 Stoto
New Metegol 3 - 0 Destrucción Total 14:15 C1 Stoto
Motor C.A.M 2 - 0 Inter Sociedad
Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 5 - 2 La Esquina F.C 14:15 C8 Stoto
Logistica Sauce 1 - 3 Sportivo 3T 14:15 C2 Stoto
H.Los Locos T.Arias 1 - 1 Tocala y Abrite 14:15 C4 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Griego FCGriego FCGriego FCGriego FC
Comentario:

Fecha 5 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 12/10/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo La Fresca 0 - 4 New Metegol 16:45 C2 Stoto
Motor C.A.M 3 - 4 100 % El nuevo rejunte 16:45 C4 Stoto
Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 7 - 2 Destrucción Total 13:00 C7 Stoto
Logistica Sauce 0 - 2 Griego FC 14:15 C7 Stoto
H.Los Locos T.Arias 2 - 3 La Esquina F.C 14:15 C2 Stoto
Tocala y Abrite 3 - 4 Sportivo 3T 14:15 C5 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Griego FCGriego FCGriego FCGriego FC
Comentario:

Fecha 6 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 19/10/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo La Fresca 0 - 2 Motor C.A.M 15:45 C5 Stoto
Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 0 - 3 New Metegol 15:45 C3 Stoto
Logistica Sauce 3 - 2 100 % El nuevo rejunte 14:30 C8 Stoto
H.Los Locos T.Arias 1 - 1 Destrucción Total 14:30 C5 Stoto
Tocala y Abrite 1 - 3 Griego FC 14:30 C6 Stoto
Sportivo 3T 1 - 2 La Esquina F.C 14:30 C4 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Griego FCGriego FCGriego FCGriego FC
Comentario: