ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - FIXTURE

Fecha 1 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 14/09/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo La Fresca 0 - 7 La Esquina F.C 14:15 C5 Stoto
Inter Sociedad 0 - 2 Sportivo 3T 16:45 C2 Stoto
Destrucción Total 0 - 6 Tocala y Abrite 14:15 C6 Stoto
100 % El nuevo rejunte 1 - 0 H.Los Locos T.Arias 15:30 C4 Stoto
New Metegol 2 - 2 Logistica Sauce 14:15 C7 Stoto
Tafama FC 1 - 5 Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 15:30 C5 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Griego FCCalambre FC
Comentario:

Fecha 2 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 21/09/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo La Fresca 2 - 0 Inter Sociedad
Destrucción Total 0 - 2 La Esquina F.C 14:15 C8 Stoto
100 % El nuevo rejunte 0 - 0 Sportivo 3T 15:30 C1 Stoto
New Metegol 0 - 0 Tocala y Abrite 14:15 C5 Stoto
Tafama FC 4 - 6 H.Los Locos T.Arias 14:15 C7 Stoto
Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 2 - 1 Logistica Sauce 14:15 C6 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Griego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FC
Comentario:

Fecha 3 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 28/09/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo La Fresca 2 - 0 Destrucción Total 14:15 C8 Stoto
100 % El nuevo rejunte 2 - 0 Inter Sociedad 16:45 C2 Stoto
New Metegol 2 - 0 La Esquina F.C 15:30 C6 Stoto
Tafama FC 0 - 4 Sportivo 3T 16:45 C7 Stoto
Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 3 - 2 Tocala y Abrite 14:15 C6 Stoto
Logistica Sauce 1 - 1 H.Los Locos T.Arias 14:15 C5 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Griego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FC
Comentario:

Fecha 4 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 05/10/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo La Fresca 3 - 2 100 % El nuevo rejunte 16:45 C3 Stoto
New Metegol 3 - 0 Destrucción Total 14:15 C1 Stoto
Tafama FC 2 - 0 Inter Sociedad
Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 5 - 2 La Esquina F.C 14:15 C8 Stoto
Logistica Sauce 1 - 3 Sportivo 3T 14:15 C2 Stoto
H.Los Locos T.Arias 1 - 1 Tocala y Abrite 14:15 C4 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Griego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FC
Comentario:

Fecha 5 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 12/10/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo La Fresca 0 - 4 New Metegol 16:45 C2 Stoto
Tafama FC 3 - 4 100 % El nuevo rejunte 16:45 C4 Stoto
Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 7 - 2 Destrucción Total 13:00 C7 Stoto
Logistica Sauce 0 - 2 Griego FC 14:15 C7 Stoto
H.Los Locos T.Arias 2 - 3 La Esquina F.C 14:15 C2 Stoto
Tocala y Abrite 3 - 4 Sportivo 3T 14:15 C5 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Griego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCCalambre FC
Comentario:

Fecha 6 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 19/10/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo La Fresca 0 - 2 Tafama FC 15:45 C5 Stoto
Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 0 - 3 New Metegol 15:45 C3 Stoto
Logistica Sauce 3 - 2 100 % El nuevo rejunte 14:30 C8 Stoto
H.Los Locos T.Arias 1 - 1 Destrucción Total 14:30 C5 Stoto
Tocala y Abrite 1 - 3 Griego FC 14:30 C6 Stoto
Sportivo 3T 1 - 2 La Esquina F.C 14:30 C4 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Griego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCCalambre FCCalambre FC
Comentario:

Fecha 7 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 26/10/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo La Fresca 0 - 2 Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta)
Logistica Sauce 7 - 1 Tafama FC 17:00 C3 Stoto
H.Los Locos T.Arias 0 - 7 New Metegol 17:00 C2 Stoto
Tocala y Abrite 2 - 1 100 % El nuevo rejunte 14:30 C2 Stoto
Sportivo 3T 0 - 2 Destrucción Total 17:00 C4 Stoto
La Esquina F.C 0 - 0 Griego FC 15:45 C3 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Griego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCCalambre FCCalambre FCCalambre FC
Comentario:

Fecha 8 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 16/11/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Calambre FC 0 - 2 Logistica Sauce 17:00 C4 Stoto
H.Los Locos T.Arias 2 - 3 Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 14:30 C3 Stoto
Tocala y Abrite 2 - 1 Tafama FC 14:30 C6 Stoto
Sportivo 3T 0 - 1 New Metegol 15:45 C3 Stoto
La Esquina F.C 2 - 0 100 % El nuevo rejunte 15:45 C5 Stoto
Griego FC 0 - 2 Destrucción Total 14:30 C2 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Griego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCCalambre FCCalambre FCCalambre FC
Comentario:

Fecha 9 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 23/11/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Calambre FC 2 - 0 H.Los Locos T.Arias 17:15 C4 Stoto
Tocala y Abrite 0 - 3 Logistica Sauce 14:45 C2 Stoto
Sportivo 3T 1 - 2 Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 13:30 C2 Stoto
La Esquina F.C 4 - 1 Tafama FC 14:45 C7 Stoto
Griego FC 0 - 2 New Metegol
Destrucción Total 4 - 0 100 % El nuevo rejunte 14:45 C4 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Griego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCCalambre FCCalambre FCCalambre FC
Comentario:

Fecha 10 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 30/11/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Calambre FC 0 - 0 Tocala y Abrite 14:45 C1 Stoto
Sportivo 3T 0 - 2 H.Los Locos T.Arias 13:30 C9 Stoto
La Esquina F.C 1 - 0 Logistica Sauce 16:00 C4 Stoto
Griego FC 0 - 2 Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta)
Destrucción Total 2 - 0 Tafama FC 14:45 C2 Stoto
100 % El nuevo rejunte 0 - 3 New Metegol 16:00 C5 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Griego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCCalambre FCCalambre FCCalambre FC
Comentario:

Fecha 11 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - 07/12/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Calambre FC 2 - 0 Sportivo 3T
La Esquina F.C 2 - 0 Tocala y Abrite 14:15 C6 Stoto
Griego FC 0 - 2 H.Los Locos T.Arias
Destrucción Total 0 - 2 Logistica Sauce 16:45 C5 Stoto
100 % El nuevo rejunte 0 - 5 Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 15:30 C9 Stoto
New Metegol 8 - 1 Tafama FC 15:30 C3 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Griego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCGriego FCCalambre FCCalambre FCCalambre FCCalambre FC
Comentario: