2° TORNEO 2019 - FIXTURE

Fecha 1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 16/07/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Los Griegos F7 4 - 0 Los Magios 20:45 Martes 16/07
Persas P7 4 - 11 Barrilete 20:45 Miércoles 17/07
Sp. Boxes 7 5 - 2 EF Crecer 20:45 Martes 16/07
4 de Copas 0 - 2 El Tinto Elemento 7 20:45 Miércoles 17/07
VHC 6 - 7 Bebu Haze FC 22:00 Martes 16/07
La Peña 7 - 8 UTN F.C 22:00 Miércoles 17/07

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 2 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 22/07/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Los Griegos F7 4 - 3 Persas P7 22:00 Martes 23/07
Sp. Boxes 7 6 - 1 Los Magios
4 de Copas 6 - 10 Barrilete
VHC 7 - 8 EF Crecer 20:45 Martes 23/07
La Peña 0 - 2 El Tinto Elemento 7
UTN F.C 5 - 6 Bebu Haze FC 20:45 Martes 23/07

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 3 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 01/08/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Los Griegos F7 3 - 8 Sp. Boxes 7 20:45 Martes 30/07/19
4 de Copas 8 - 5 Persas P7 22:00 Martes 30/07/19
VHC 7 - 4 Los Magios 22:00 Jueves 01/07/19
La Peña 4 - 13 Barrilete 20:45 Martes 30/07/19
UTN F.C 4 - 5 EF Crecer 20:45 Jueves 01/07/19
Bebu Haze FC 12 - 4 El Tinto Elemento 7 20:45 Jueves 01/07/19

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 4 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 08/08/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Los Griegos F7 2 - 0 4 de Copas 20:45 jueves08/08
VHC 5 - 5 Sp. Boxes 7 20:45 martes 06/08
La Peña 2 - 5 Persas P7 22:00 martes 06/08
UTN F.C 2 - 2 Los Magios 22:00 martes 06/08
Bebu Haze FC 5 - 6 Barrilete 20:45 jueves 08/08
El Tinto Elemento 7 3 - 6 EF Crecer 22:00 jueves 08/08

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 5 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 15/08/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Los Griegos F7 4 - 2 VHC 22:00 Martes 13/08/19
La Peña 3 - 5 4 de Copas 20:45 Martes 13/08/19
UTN F.C 6 - 5 Sp. Boxes 7 22:00 Miercoles 14/08/19
Bebu Haze FC 5 - 2 Persas P7 22:00 Martes 13/08/19
El Tinto Elemento 7 5 - 5 Los Magios 22:00 Miercoles 14/08/19
EF Crecer 10 - 4 Barrilete 20:45 Martes 13/08/19

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 6 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 22/08/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Los Griegos F7 11 - 3 La Peña 22:00 Martes 20/08/19
UTN F.C 5 - 3 VHC 20:45 Martes 20/08/19
Bebu Haze FC 5 - 6 4 de Copas 22:00 Jueves 22/08/19
El Tinto Elemento 7 4 - 8 Sp. Boxes 7 20:45 Martes 20/08/19
EF Crecer 9 - 6 Persas P7 20:45 Jueves 22/08/19
Barrilete 5 - 3 Los Magios 22:00 Martes 20/08/19

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 7 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 29/08/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Los Griegos F7 2 - 5 UTN F.C 20:45 Martes 27/08/19
Bebu Haze FC 11 - 2 La Peña 20:45 Jueves 29/08/19
El Tinto Elemento 7 2 - 8 VHC 20:45 Martes 27/08/19
EF Crecer 6 - 4 4 de Copas 22:00 Martes 27/08/19
Barrilete 8 - 3 Sp. Boxes 7 22:00 Jueves 29/08/19
Los Magios 4 - 1 Persas P7 22:00 Martes 27/08/19

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 8 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 05/09/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Los Griegos F7 4 - 9 Bebu Haze FC 20:45 Martes 03/09/19
El Tinto Elemento 7 2 - 11 UTN F.C 22:00 Martes 03/09/19
EF Crecer 13 - 4 La Peña 22:00 Martes 03/09/19
Barrilete 12 - 3 VHC 20:45 Martes 03/09/19
Los Magios 2 - 0 4 de Copas 22:00 Jueves 05/09/19
Persas P7 2 - 4 Sp. Boxes 7 20:45 Jueves 05/09/19

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 9 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 12/09/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Los Griegos F7 5 - 5 El Tinto Elemento 7 20:45 Jueves 12/09/19
EF Crecer 9 - 4 Bebu Haze FC 22:00 Miercoles 11/09/19
Barrilete 5 - 3 UTN F.C 20:45 Miercoles 11/09/19
Los Magios 6 - 1 La Peña 22:00 Jueves 12/09/19
Persas P7 4 - 6 VHC 20:45 Miercoles 11/09/19
Sp. Boxes 7 8 - 4 4 de Copas 22:00 Miercoles 11/09/19

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 10 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 19/09/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Los Griegos F7 0 - 15 EF Crecer 22:00 Martes 17/09/19
Barrilete 16 - 4 El Tinto Elemento 7 20:45 Martes 17/09/19
Los Magios 3 - 3 Bebu Haze FC 20:45 Martes 17/09/19
Persas P7 3 - 4 UTN F.C 20:45 Miercoles 18/09/19
Sp. Boxes 7 23 - 1 La Peña 22:00 Miercoles 18/09/19
4 de Copas 5 - 6 VHC 22:00 Martes 17/09/19

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 11 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 03/10/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Los Griegos F7 0 - 2 Barrilete 22:00 Jueves 03/10/19
Los Magios 4 - 5 EF Crecer 22:00 Jueves 03/10/19
Persas P7 8 - 2 El Tinto Elemento 7 22:00 Miercoles 02/10/19
Sp. Boxes 7 5 - 4 Bebu Haze FC 20:45 Jueves 03/10/19
4 de Copas 4 - 4 UTN F.C 20:45 Miercoles 02/10/19
VHC 12 - 2 La Peña 22:00 Miercoles 02/10/19

Equipo Libre:
Comentario: