ZONA C1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - FIXTURE

Fecha 1 - ZONA C1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 01/06/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Logistica Sauce 0 - 0 Chajax F.C 14:15 C9 Stoto
Tu Estilo Barberia 0 - 2 Leones
Maquina del Mal 3 - 0 La Banda del Viejo 16:45 C7 Stoto
New Metegol 7 - 1 H.Los Locos T.Arias 15:30 C9 Stoto
OCASA 0 - 5 Stud Doña Antonia 13:00 C9 Stoto
Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 1 - 1 Deportivo La Fresca 15:30 C6 Stoto
Barrio FC 2 - 2 San Benito b.o 16:45 C2 Stoto

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 2 - ZONA C1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 08/06/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Logistica Sauce 2 - 0 Tu Estilo Barberia 16:45 C6 Stoto
Maquina del Mal 1 - 1 Chajax F.C 15:30 C5 Stoto
New Metegol 5 - 0 Leones 13:00 C8 Stoto
OCASA 0 - 1 La Banda del Viejo 14:15 C6 Stoto
Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 5 - 0 H.Los Locos T.Arias 14:15 C8 Stoto
Barrio FC 0 - 1 Stud Doña Antonia 16:45 C7 Stoto
San Benito b.o 0 - 3 Deportivo La Fresca 15:30 C9 Stoto

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 3 - ZONA C1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 22/06/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Logistica Sauce 1 - 3 Maquina del Mal 14:15 C2 Stoto
New Metegol 2 - 0 Tu Estilo Barberia
OCASA 0 - 2 Chajax F.C 16:45 C7 Stoto
Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 4 - 3 Leones 16:45 C6 Stoto
Barrio FC 3 - 1 La Banda del Viejo 13:00 C5 Stoto
San Benito b.o 1 - 1 H.Los Locos T.Arias 13:00 C3 Stoto
Deportivo La Fresca 4 - 1 Stud Doña Antonia 16:45 C5 Stoto

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 4 - ZONA C1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 29/06/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Logistica Sauce 0 - 7 New Metegol 14:15 C9 Stoto
OCASA 0 - 2 Maquina del Mal
Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 2 - 0 Tu Estilo Barberia
Barrio FC 1 - 3 Chajax F.C 15:30 C6 Stoto
San Benito b.o 4 - 0 Leones 13:00 C9 Stoto
Deportivo La Fresca 4 - 1 La Banda del Viejo 15:30 C7 Stoto
Stud Doña Antonia 0 - 2 H.Los Locos T.Arias

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 5 - ZONA C1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 06/07/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Logistica Sauce 2 - 0 OCASA
Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 0 - 2 New Metegol 14:15 Cancha 2
Barrio FC 1 - 0 Maquina del Mal 15:30 Cancha 9
San Benito b.o 2 - 0 Tu Estilo Barberia
Deportivo La Fresca 1 - 2 Chajax F.C 16:45 Cancha 5
Stud Doña Antonia 0 - 2 Leones
H.Los Locos T.Arias 2 - 2 La Banda del Viejo 14:15 Cancha 9

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 6 - ZONA C1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 13/07/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Logistica Sauce 0 - 0 Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 15:30 Cancha 9
Barrio FC 2 - 2 OCASA 16:45 Cancha 5
San Benito b.o 1 - 3 New Metegol 16:45 Cancha 9
Deportivo La Fresca 0 - 1 Maquina del Mal 15:30 Cancha 6
Stud Doña Antonia - Tu Estilo Barberia
H.Los Locos T.Arias 1 - 0 Chajax F.C 13:00 Cancha 7
La Banda del Viejo 0 - 2 Leones 16:45 Cancha 2

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 7 - ZONA C1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 20/07/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Logistica Sauce 2 - 2 Barrio FC 16:45 Cancha 7
San Benito b.o 1 - 2 Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 13:00 Cancha 2
Deportivo La Fresca 2 - 0 OCASA 15:30 Cancha 9
Stud Doña Antonia 1 - 2 New Metegol 15:30 Cancha 2
H.Los Locos T.Arias 1 - 2 Maquina del Mal 13:00 Cancha 8
La Banda del Viejo 0 - 2 Tu Estilo Barberia 15:30 Cancha 8
Leones 1 - 5 Chajax F.C 14:15 Cancha 6

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 8 - ZONA C1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 27/07/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Logistica Sauce 3 - 1 San Benito b.o 16:45 Cancha 8
Deportivo La Fresca 2 - 0 Barrio FC 15:30 Cancha 5
Stud Doña Antonia 0 - 2 Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 14:15 Cancha 7
H.Los Locos T.Arias 8 - 1 OCASA 14:15 Cancha 6
La Banda del Viejo 4 - 5 New Metegol 14:15 Cancha 5
Leones 0 - 2 Maquina del Mal 16:45 Cancha 1
Chajax F.C 2 - 2 Tu Estilo Barberia 15:30 Cancha 4

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 9 - ZONA C1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 03/08/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Logistica Sauce 0 - 1 Deportivo La Fresca 14:15 Cancha 2
Stud Doña Antonia 0 - 2 San Benito b.o 16:45 Cancha 5
H.Los Locos T.Arias 5 - 0 Barrio FC 14:15 Cancha 9
La Banda del Viejo 0 - 1 Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 14:15 Cancha 4
Leones 0 - 2 OCASA
Chajax F.C 0 - 1 New Metegol 16:45 Cancha 3
Tu Estilo Barberia 0 - 0 Maquina del Mal 13:00 Cancha 2

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 10 - ZONA C1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 10/08/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Logistica Sauce 2 - 0 Stud Doña Antonia
H.Los Locos T.Arias 0 - 0 Deportivo La Fresca 15:30 C4 Stoto
La Banda del Viejo 3 - 1 San Benito b.o 15:30 C6 Stoto
Leones 0 - 2 Barrio FC
Chajax F.C 0 - 1 Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 13:00 C8 Stoto
Tu Estilo Barberia 4 - 2 OCASA 13:00 C5 Stoto
Maquina del Mal 0 - 1 New Metegol 15:30 C8 Stoto

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 11 - ZONA C1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 17/08/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Logistica Sauce 0 - 1 H.Los Locos T.Arias 15:30 C7 Stoto
La Banda del Viejo 2 - 0 Stud Doña Antonia
Leones 0 - 2 Deportivo La Fresca
Chajax F.C 1 - 1 San Benito b.o 13:00 C7 Stoto
Tu Estilo Barberia 4 - 3 Barrio FC 13:00 C8 Stoto
Maquina del Mal 0 - 1 Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 15:30 C6 Stoto
New Metegol 2 - 0 OCASA 15:30 C8 Stoto

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 12 - ZONA C1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 24/08/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Logistica Sauce 1 - 0 La Banda del Viejo 15:30 C8 Stoto
Leones 0 - 2 H.Los Locos T.Arias
Chajax F.C 2 - 0 Stud Doña Antonia
Tu Estilo Barberia 1 - 1 Deportivo La Fresca 15:30 C6 Stoto
Maquina del Mal 6 - 3 San Benito b.o 13:00 C8 Stoto
New Metegol 6 - 2 Barrio FC 15:30 C7 Stoto
OCASA 0 - 2 Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 15:30 C5 Stoto

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 13 - ZONA C1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 31/08/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Logistica Sauce 2 - 0 Leones
Chajax F.C 1 - 3 La Banda del Viejo 15:30 C7 Stoto
Tu Estilo Barberia 3 - 1 H.Los Locos T.Arias 14:15 C8 Stoto
Maquina del Mal 2 - 0 Stud Doña Antonia
New Metegol 2 - 1 Deportivo La Fresca 15:30 C6 Stoto
OCASA 0 - 4 San Benito b.o 15:30 C9 Stoto
Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 2 - 0 Barrio FC 13:00 C9 Stoto

Equipo Libre:
Comentario: