ZONA B1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - FIXTURE

Fecha 1 - ZONA B1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 01/06/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Juego Sagrado 3 - 0 Al Toque 14:15 C8 Stoto
Sportivo Roqueta 0 - 2 La Batidora 14:15 C2 Stoto
Stracqualursi 1 - 4 El Principito FC 16:45 C6 Stoto
Atletico Mineiro 3 - 4 Paraje Costero FC 15:30 C2 Stoto
SUMM F.C. 3 - 1 La Neta 15:30 C1 Stoto
Tocala y Abrite 0 - 4 PBC 13:00 C5 Stoto

Equipo Libre: HF
Comentario:

Fecha 2 - ZONA B1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 08/06/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Juego Sagrado 2 - 3 Sportivo Roqueta 15:30 C1 Stoto
Stracqualursi 0 - 1 Al Toque 14:15 C5 Stoto
HF 0 - 2 La Batidora 14:15 C1 Stoto
Atletico Mineiro 1 - 3 El Principito FC 16:45 C8 Stoto
Tocala y Abrite 0 - 3 Paraje Costero FC 15:30 C7 Stoto
PBC 1 - 1 La Neta 14:15 C7 Stoto

Equipo Libre: HFSUMM F.C.
Comentario:

Fecha 3 - ZONA B1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 22/06/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Juego Sagrado 5 - 1 Stracqualursi 13:00 C2 Stoto
HF 0 - 4 Sportivo Roqueta 13:00 C4 Stoto
Atletico Mineiro 0 - 0 Al Toque 15:30 C6 Stoto
SUMM F.C. 0 - 0 La Batidora 16:45 C4 Stoto
Tocala y Abrite 2 - 2 El Principito FC 15:30 C1 Stoto
La Neta 0 - 5 Paraje Costero FC 15:30 C2 Stoto

Equipo Libre: HFSUMM F.C.PBC
Comentario:

Fecha 4 - ZONA B1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 29/06/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Juego Sagrado 0 - 1 HF 14:15 C8 Stoto
Atletico Mineiro 2 - 0 Stracqualursi 13:00 C8 Stoto
SUMM F.C. 2 - 3 Sportivo Roqueta 16:45 C8 Stoto
Tocala y Abrite 1 - 4 Al Toque 14:15 C6 Stoto
PBC 0 - 4 La Batidora 14:15 C4 Stoto
La Neta 0 - 3 El Principito FC 15:30 C3 Stoto

Equipo Libre: HFSUMM F.C.PBCParaje Costero FC
Comentario:

Fecha 5 - ZONA B1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 06/07/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Juego Sagrado 2 - 5 Atletico Mineiro 16:45 Cancha 7
SUMM F.C. 1 - 1 HF 15:30 Cancha 2
Tocala y Abrite 0 - 3 Stracqualursi 14:15 Cancha 8
PBC 0 - 2 Sportivo Roqueta 13:00 Cancha 2
La Neta 0 - 0 Al Toque 13:00 Cancha 3
Paraje Costero FC 1 - 2 La Batidora 14:15 Cancha 5

Equipo Libre: HFSUMM F.C.PBCParaje Costero FCEl Principito FC
Comentario:

Fecha 6 - ZONA B1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 13/07/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Juego Sagrado 2 - 2 SUMM F.C. 15:30 Cancha 3
Tocala y Abrite 1 - 3 Atletico Mineiro 14:15 Cancha 9
PBC 1 - 2 HF 13:00 Cancha 3
La Neta 1 - 0 Stracqualursi 13:00 Cancha 4
Paraje Costero FC 4 - 2 Sportivo Roqueta 16:45 Cancha 7
El Principito FC 1 - 0 La Batidora 16:45 Cancha 4

Equipo Libre: HFSUMM F.C.PBCParaje Costero FCEl Principito FCAl Toque
Comentario:

Fecha 7 - ZONA B1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 20/07/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Juego Sagrado 2 - 0 Tocala y Abrite 15:30 Cancha 4
PBC 2 - 2 SUMM F.C. 15:30 Cancha 5
La Neta 2 - 4 Atletico Mineiro 14:15 Cancha 2
Paraje Costero FC 1 - 1 HF 15:30 Cancha 6
El Principito FC 3 - 0 Sportivo Roqueta 16:45 Cancha 5
La Batidora 2 - 1 Al Toque 15:30 Cancha 1

Equipo Libre: HFSUMM F.C.PBCParaje Costero FCEl Principito FCAl Toque Stracqualursi
Comentario:

Fecha 8 - ZONA B1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 27/07/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Juego Sagrado 0 - 6 PBC 13:00 Cancha 3
La Neta 2 - 0 Tocala y Abrite 13:00 Cancha 5
Paraje Costero FC 7 - 2 SUMM F.C. 15:30 Cancha 1
El Principito FC 2 - 0 HF 16:45 Cancha 3
La Batidora 2 - 0 Stracqualursi 14:15 Cancha 3
Al Toque 2 - 0 Sportivo Roqueta 16:45 Cancha 2

Equipo Libre: HFSUMM F.C.PBCParaje Costero FCEl Principito FCAl Toque StracqualursiAtletico Mineiro
Comentario:

Fecha 9 - ZONA B1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 03/08/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Juego Sagrado 1 - 2 La Neta 13:00 Cancha 8
Paraje Costero FC 4 - 1 PBC 14:15 Cancha 5
El Principito FC 0 - 1 SUMM F.C. 16:45 Cancha 7
La Batidora 0 - 2 Atletico Mineiro 15:30 Cancha 4
Al Toque 3 - 1 HF 13:00 Cancha 7
Sportivo Roqueta 3 - 1 Stracqualursi 13:00 Cancha 5

Equipo Libre: HFSUMM F.C.PBCParaje Costero FCEl Principito FCAl Toque StracqualursiAtletico MineiroTocala y Abrite
Comentario:

Fecha 10 - ZONA B1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 10/08/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Juego Sagrado 1 - 2 Paraje Costero FC 14:15 C1 Stoto
El Principito FC 2 - 1 PBC 16:45 C4 Stoto
La Batidora 7 - 1 Tocala y Abrite 13:00 C7 Stoto
Al Toque 2 - 1 SUMM F.C. 15:30 C3 Stoto
Sportivo Roqueta 0 - 5 Atletico Mineiro 15:30 C7 Stoto
Stracqualursi 1 - 1 HF 13:00 C2 Stoto

Equipo Libre: HFSUMM F.C.PBCParaje Costero FCEl Principito FCAl Toque StracqualursiAtletico MineiroTocala y AbriteLa Neta
Comentario:

Fecha 11 - ZONA B1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 17/08/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
El Principito FC - Paraje Costero FC 15:30 C3 Stoto
La Batidora - La Neta 15:30 C1 Stoto
Al Toque - PBC
Sportivo Roqueta - Tocala y Abrite 14:15 C3 Stoto
Stracqualursi - SUMM F.C. 15:30 C4 Stoto
HF - Atletico Mineiro 14:15 C1 Stoto

Equipo Libre: HFSUMM F.C.PBCParaje Costero FCEl Principito FCAl Toque StracqualursiAtletico MineiroTocala y AbriteLa NetaJuego Sagrado
Comentario:

Fecha 12 - ZONA B1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 24/08/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Juego Sagrado - El Principito FC
Al Toque - Paraje Costero FC
Sportivo Roqueta - La Neta
Stracqualursi - PBC
HF - Tocala y Abrite
Atletico Mineiro - SUMM F.C.

Equipo Libre: HFSUMM F.C.PBCParaje Costero FCEl Principito FCAl Toque StracqualursiAtletico MineiroTocala y AbriteLa NetaJuego SagradoLa Batidora
Comentario:

Fecha 13 - ZONA B1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - 31/08/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Juego Sagrado - La Batidora
Al Toque - El Principito FC
Stracqualursi - Paraje Costero FC
HF - La Neta
Atletico Mineiro - PBC
SUMM F.C. - Tocala y Abrite

Equipo Libre: HFSUMM F.C.PBCParaje Costero FCEl Principito FCAl Toque StracqualursiAtletico MineiroTocala y AbriteLa NetaJuego SagradoLa BatidoraSportivo Roqueta
Comentario: