1° TORNEO 2019 - FIXTURE

Fecha 1 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 14/03/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
La Peña 1 - 9 Agencia Cordoba 22:00 Jueves 14/03/19
Santo to FC 5 - 4 Bebu Haze FC 20:45 Miercoles 13/03/19
Sp. Boxes 7 10 - 2 El Tinto Elemento 7 20:45 Jueves 14/03/19
Santoto Pack 8 - 2 Abrazo de Gol 22:00 Miercoles 13/03/19
Cerveceria Claudia 4 - 6 Barrilete 22:00 Jueves 14/03/19
EF Crecer 2 - 0 Monti FC 20:45 Jueves 14/03/19
UTN F.C 7 - 2 VHC 20:45 Miercoles 13/03/19
Los Magios 3 - 2 Callejeros 22:00 Miercoles 13/03/19

Equipo Libre: 4 de CopasLos Guasones
Comentario:

Fecha 2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 21/03/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
La Peña 7 - 9 Santo to FC 20:45 Lunes 18/03/19
Sp. Boxes 7 5 - 3 Agencia Cordoba 22:00 Jueves 21/03/19
Santoto Pack 3 - 7 Bebu Haze FC 20:45 Lunes 18/03/19
Cerveceria Claudia 12 - 4 El Tinto Elemento 7 22:00 Jueves 21/03/19
EF Crecer 2 - 0 Abrazo de Gol 22:00 Lunes 18/03/19
UTN F.C 1 - 1 Barrilete 22:00 Lunes 18/03/19
Los Magios 2 - 0 Monti FC 20:45 Jueves 21/03/19
Callejeros 2 - 13 VHC 20:45 Jueves 21/03/19

Equipo Libre: 4 de CopasLos Guasones4 de CopasLos Guasones
Comentario:

Fecha 3 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 28/03/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
La Peña 4 - 5 Sp. Boxes 7 20:45 Martes 26/03/19
Santoto Pack 6 - 8 Santo to FC 22:00 Jueves 28/03/19
Cerveceria Claudia 1 - 7 Agencia Cordoba 22:00 Jueves 28/03/19
EF Crecer 7 - 3 Bebu Haze FC 22:00 Martes 26/03/19
UTN F.C - El Tinto Elemento 7 20:45 Postergada
Los Magios 5 - 3 4 de Copas 22:00 Martes 26/03/19
Callejeros 0 - 2 Barrilete 20:45 Martes 26/03/19
VHC 2 - 0 Monti FC

Equipo Libre: 4 de CopasLos Guasones4 de CopasLos GuasonesLos Guasones
Comentario:

Fecha 4 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 04/04/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
La Peña 4 - 7 Santoto Pack 20:45 Jueves 04/04/19
Cerveceria Claudia 4 - 7 Sp. Boxes 7 20:45 Miercoles 03/04/19
EF Crecer 6 - 4 Santo to FC 20:45 Miercoles 03/04/19
UTN F.C 6 - 2 Agencia Cordoba 20:45 Jueves 04/04/19
Los Magios 4 - 6 Bebu Haze FC 22:00 Miercoles 03/04/19
Callejeros 4 - 8 El Tinto Elemento 7 22:00 Jueves 04/04/19
VHC 11 - 9 4 de Copas 22:00 Miercoles 03/04/19
Eludiendo a Yamil 1 - 10 Barrilete 22:00 Jueves 04/04/19

Equipo Libre: 4 de CopasLos Guasones4 de CopasLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos Guasones
Comentario:

Fecha 5 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 11/04/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
La Peña 3 - 4 Cerveceria Claudia 22:00 Miercoles 10/04/19
EF Crecer 6 - 5 Santoto Pack 22:00 Jueves 11/04/19
UTN F.C 1 - 4 Sp. Boxes 7 20:45 Miercoles 10/04/19
Los Magios 6 - 5 Santo to FC 22:00 Miercoles 10/04/19
Callejeros 3 - 9 Agencia Cordoba 22:00 Jueves 11/04/19
VHC 5 - 9 Bebu Haze FC 20:45 Miercoles 10/04/19
Eludiendo a Yamil 3 - 5 El Tinto Elemento 7 20:45 Jueves 11/04/19
Barrilete 7 - 6 4 de Copas 20:45 Jueves 11/04/19

Equipo Libre: 4 de CopasLos Guasones4 de CopasLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos Guasones
Comentario:

Fecha 6 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 18/04/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
La Peña 1 - 11 EF Crecer 22:00 Lunes 15/04/19
UTN F.C 4 - 3 Cerveceria Claudia 22:00 Lunes 15/04/19
Los Magios 6 - 4 Santoto Pack 22:00 Jueves 18/04/19
Callejeros 0 - 2 Sp. Boxes 7 20:45 Jueves 18/04/19
VHC 8 - 15 Santo to FC 22:00 Jueves 18/04/19
Eludiendo a Yamil 0 - 2 Agencia Cordoba 20:45 Jueves 18/04/19
Barrilete 6 - 3 Bebu Haze FC 20:45 Lunes 15/04/19
4 de Copas 11 - 6 El Tinto Elemento 7 20:45 Lunes 15/04/19

Equipo Libre: 4 de CopasLos Guasones4 de CopasLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos Guasones
Comentario:

Fecha 7 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 02/05/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
La Peña 0 - 2 UTN F.C 20:45 Jueves 25/04/2019
Los Magios 4 - 8 EF Crecer 22:00 Jueves 25/04/2019
Callejeros 0 - 2 Cerveceria Claudia 22:00 Martes 30/04/2019
VHC 7 - 11 Santoto Pack 20:45 Jueves 25/04/2019
Eludiendo a Yamil 0 - 2 Sp. Boxes 7
Barrilete 6 - 6 Santo to FC 20:45 Martes 30/04/2019
4 de Copas 5 - 8 Agencia Cordoba 22:00 Jueves 25/04/2019
El Tinto Elemento 7 2 - 10 Bebu Haze FC 22:00 Martes 30/04/2019

Equipo Libre: 4 de CopasLos Guasones4 de CopasLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos Guasones
Comentario:

Fecha 8 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 09/05/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
La Peña 0 - 2 Los Magios
Callejeros 0 - 2 UTN F.C
VHC 0 - 2 EF Crecer 22:00 Martes 07/05/19
Los Guasones 6 - 3 Cerveceria Claudia 20:45 Martes 07/05/19
Barrilete 8 - 8 Santoto Pack 20:45 Jueves 09/05/19
4 de Copas 4 - 6 Sp. Boxes 7 20:45 Jueves 09/05/19
El Tinto Elemento 7 1 - 9 Santo to FC 22:00 Jueves 09/05/19
Bebu Haze FC 4 - 6 Agencia Cordoba 22:00 Jueves 09/05/19

Equipo Libre: 4 de CopasLos Guasones4 de CopasLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos Guasones
Comentario:

Fecha 9 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 16/05/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
La Peña - Callejeros
VHC 2 - 7 Los Magios 22:00 Jueves 16/05/19
Los Guasones 1 - 3 UTN F.C 20:45 Jueves 16/05/19
Barrilete 2 - 3 EF Crecer 22:00 Miercoles 15/05/19
4 de Copas 10 - 4 Cerveceria Claudia 22:00 Miercoles 15/05/19
El Tinto Elemento 7 0 - 2 Santoto Pack 20:45 Miercoles 15/05/19
Bebu Haze FC 3 - 0 Sp. Boxes 7 20:45 Jueves 16/05/19
Agencia Cordoba 5 - 7 Santo to FC 22:00 Jueves 16/05/19

Equipo Libre: 4 de CopasLos Guasones4 de CopasLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos Guasones
Comentario:

Fecha 10 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 23/05/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
La Peña 4 - 11 VHC 20:45 Jueves 23/05/19
Los Guasones 2 - 0 Callejeros
Barrilete 6 - 4 Los Magios 22:00 Miercoles 22/05/19
4 de Copas 4 - 6 UTN F.C 20:45 Miercoles 22/05/19
El Tinto Elemento 7 1 - 6 EF Crecer 22:00 Jueves 23/05/19
Bebu Haze FC 5 - 4 Cerveceria Claudia 22:00 Miercoles 22/05/19
Agencia Cordoba 7 - 5 Santoto Pack 22:00 Jueves 23/05/19
Santo to FC 7 - 9 Sp. Boxes 7 20:45 Jueves 23/05/19

Equipo Libre: 4 de CopasLos Guasones4 de CopasLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos Guasones
Comentario:

Fecha 11 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 30/05/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
La Peña 8 - 7 Los Guasones 20:45 Jueves 30/05/19
Barrilete 15 - 1 VHC 22:00 Jueves 30/05/19
4 de Copas 2 - 0 Callejeros
El Tinto Elemento 7 2 - 2 Los Magios 22:00 Miercoles 29/05/19
Bebu Haze FC 5 - 4 UTN F.C 20:45 Miercoles 29/05/19
Agencia Cordoba 4 - 5 EF Crecer 22:00 Jueves 30/05/19
Santo to FC 10 - 6 Cerveceria Claudia 22:00 Miercoles 29/05/19
Sp. Boxes 7 6 - 5 Santoto Pack 20:45 Jueves 30/05/19

Equipo Libre: 4 de CopasLos Guasones4 de CopasLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos Guasones
Comentario:

Fecha 12 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 06/06/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
La Peña 3 - 16 Barrilete 20:45 Jueves 06/06/19
4 de Copas 6 - 4 Los Guasones 20:45 Jueves 06/06/19
El Tinto Elemento 7 4 - 5 VHC 22:00 Jueves 06/06/19
Bebu Haze FC 2 - 0 Callejeros
Agencia Cordoba 6 - 7 Los Magios 22:00 Miercoles 05/06/19
Santo to FC 9 - 6 UTN F.C 20:45 Miercoles 05/06/19
Sp. Boxes 7 3 - 3 EF Crecer 22:00 Jueves 06/06/19
Santoto Pack 5 - 7 Cerveceria Claudia 22:00 Miercoles 05/06/19

Equipo Libre: 4 de CopasLos Guasones4 de CopasLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos Guasones
Comentario:

Fecha 13 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 13/06/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
La Peña 7 - 4 4 de Copas 22:00 Jueves 13/06/19
El Tinto Elemento 7 4 - 9 Barrilete 22:00 Miercoles 12/06/19
Bebu Haze FC 5 - 2 Los Guasones 22:00 Miercoles 12/06/19
Agencia Cordoba 8 - 6 VHC 20:45 Miercoles 12/06/19
Santo to FC 2 - 0 Callejeros
Sp. Boxes 7 9 - 3 Los Magios 20:45 Jueves 13/06/19
Santoto Pack 5 - 4 UTN F.C 20:45 Jueves 13/06/19
Cerveceria Claudia 2 - 10 EF Crecer 20:45 Miercoles 12/06/19

Equipo Libre: 4 de CopasLos Guasones4 de CopasLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos Guasones
Comentario:

Fecha 14 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 20/06/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
La Peña 3 - 9 El Tinto Elemento 7 22:00 Martes 18/06/19
Bebu Haze FC 4 - 3 4 de Copas 20:45 Jueves 20/06/19
Agencia Cordoba 4 - 9 Barrilete 20:45 Martes 18/06/19
Santo to FC 2 - 0 Los Guasones 20:45 Martes 18/06/19
Sp. Boxes 7 2 - 0 VHC 22:00 Martes 18/06/19
Santoto Pack 2 - 0 Callejeros
Cerveceria Claudia 3 - 5 Los Magios 22:00 Jueves 20/06/19
EF Crecer 2 - 1 UTN F.C 20:45 Jueves 20/06/19

Equipo Libre: 4 de CopasLos Guasones4 de CopasLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos Guasones
Comentario:

Fecha 15 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 27/06/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
La Peña 3 - 6 Bebu Haze FC 20:45 Jueves 27/06/19
Agencia Cordoba 6 - 8 El Tinto Elemento 7 22:00 Jueves 27/06/19
Santo to FC 0 - 2 4 de Copas 22:00 Martes 25/06/19
Sp. Boxes 7 10 - 3 Barrilete 20:45 Martes 25/06/19
Santoto Pack 2 - 0 Los Guasones
Cerveceria Claudia 4 - 5 VHC 20:45 Jueves 27/06/19
EF Crecer 2 - 0 Callejeros
UTN F.C 6 - 3 Los Magios 22:00 Jueves 27/06/19

Equipo Libre: 4 de CopasLos Guasones4 de CopasLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos GuasonesLos Guasones
Comentario: