ZONA C2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - FIXTURE

Fecha 1 - ZONA C2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 09/03/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo Suela 2 - 2 Real Sociedad 17:15 Postergada
Dep. Gambeta 2 - 2 Intoxicados 13:30 C7 Stoto
OCASA ( ex Dale q so vo) 0 - 2 Los Pibes del SUR (exCoronado Rey) 13:30 Postergada
Tu Estilo Barberia (exLos Verracos FC)) 0 - 1 Logistica Sauce 17:15 C1 Stoto
New Metegol 5 - 1 Maquina del Mal 16:00 Postergada
Deportivo La Fresca 2 - 1 Chajax F.C 16:00 Postergada

Equipo Libre: Barrio FC
Comentario:

Fecha 2 - ZONA C2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 16/03/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo Suela 1 - 5 Dep. Gambeta 17:15 C7 Stoto
OCASA ( ex Dale q so vo) 1 - 4 Real Sociedad 16:00 C8 Stoto
Tu Estilo Barberia (exLos Verracos FC)) 2 - 0 Intoxicados 17:15 C6 Stoto
New Metegol 2 - 3 Los Pibes del SUR (exCoronado Rey) 16:00 C9 Stoto
Deportivo La Fresca 1 - 2 Logistica Sauce 16:00 C1 Stoto
Chajax F.C 0 - 4 Maquina del Mal 16:00 C2 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Barrio FCBarrio FC
Comentario:

Fecha 3 - ZONA C2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 23/03/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo Suela 0 - 2 OCASA ( ex Dale q so vo) 14:45 C8 Stoto
Tu Estilo Barberia (exLos Verracos FC)) 2 - 0 Dep. Gambeta 17:15 C5 Stoto
New Metegol 2 - 0 Real Sociedad 16:00 C9 Stoto
Deportivo La Fresca 7 - 0 Barrio FC 17:15 C4 Stoto
Chajax F.C 1 - 3 Los Pibes del SUR (exCoronado Rey) 16:00 C8 Stoto
Maquina del Mal 1 - 1 Logistica Sauce 17:15 C9 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Barrio FCBarrio FC
Comentario:

Fecha 4 - ZONA C2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 30/03/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo Suela 1 - 5 Tu Estilo Barberia (exLos Verracos FC)) 17:00 C5 Stoto
New Metegol 2 - 1 OCASA ( ex Dale q so vo) 17:00 C8 Stoto
Deportivo La Fresca 3 - 2 Dep. Gambeta 15:45 C1 Stoto
Chajax F.C 2 - 0 Real Sociedad 17:00 C1 Stoto
Maquina del Mal 1 - 2 Barrio FC 17:00 C2 Stoto
Logistica Sauce 1 - 3 Los Pibes del SUR (exCoronado Rey) 15:45 C2 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Barrio FCBarrio FC
Comentario:

Fecha 5 - ZONA C2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 06/04/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo Suela 1 - 3 New Metegol 17:00 C9 Stoto
Deportivo La Fresca 0 - 1 Tu Estilo Barberia (exLos Verracos FC)) 15:45 C6 Stoto
Chajax F.C 6 - 1 OCASA ( ex Dale q so vo) 15:45 C5 Stoto
Maquina del Mal 1 - 3 Dep. Gambeta 15:45 C2 Stoto
Logistica Sauce 2 - 1 Real Sociedad 15:45 C3 Stoto
Los Pibes del SUR (exCoronado Rey) 5 - 0 Barrio FC 15:45 C1 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Barrio FCBarrio FC
Comentario:

Fecha 6 - ZONA C2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 13/04/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo Suela 1 - 3 Deportivo La Fresca 17:00 C7 Stoto
Chajax F.C 0 - 5 New Metegol 15:45 C9 Stoto
Maquina del Mal 2 - 2 Tu Estilo Barberia (exLos Verracos FC)) 17:00 C9 Stoto
Logistica Sauce 1 - 0 OCASA ( ex Dale q so vo) 15:45 C8 Stoto
Los Pibes del SUR (exCoronado Rey) 3 - 1 Dep. Gambeta 14:30 C9 Stoto
Barrio FC 1 - 0 Real Sociedad 17:00 C8 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Barrio FCBarrio FC
Comentario:

Fecha 7 - ZONA C2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 20/04/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo Suela 0 - 2 Chajax F.C 17:15 C3 Stoto
Maquina del Mal 0 - 2 Deportivo La Fresca 16:00 C1 Stoto
Logistica Sauce 0 - 3 New Metegol 16:00 C6 Stoto
Los Pibes del SUR (exCoronado Rey) 4 - 1 Tu Estilo Barberia (exLos Verracos FC)) 13:15 C9 Stoto
Barrio FC 1 - 0 OCASA ( ex Dale q so vo) 17:15 C2 Stoto
Real Sociedad 0 - 2 Dep. Gambeta 14:30 C8 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Barrio FCBarrio FC
Comentario:

Fecha 8 - ZONA C2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 01/05/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo Suela 2 - 0 Maquina del Mal 16:45 C2 Stoto
Logistica Sauce 4 - 1 Chajax F.C 14:15 C9 Stoto
Los Pibes del SUR (exCoronado Rey) 1 - 1 Deportivo La Fresca 16:45 C6 Stoto
Barrio FC 1 - 7 New Metegol 15:30 C9 Stoto
Real Sociedad 0 - 2 Tu Estilo Barberia (exLos Verracos FC)) 16:45 C8 Stoto
Dep. Gambeta 2 - 0 OCASA ( ex Dale q so vo) 15:30 C3 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Barrio FCBarrio FC
Comentario:

Fecha 9 - ZONA C2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 04/05/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo Suela 0 - 2 Logistica Sauce 15:30 C8 Stoto
Los Pibes del SUR (exCoronado Rey) 2 - 0 Maquina del Mal 16:45 C6 Stoto
Barrio FC 3 - 1 Chajax F.C 16:45 C4 Stoto
Real Sociedad 0 - 6 Deportivo La Fresca 14:15 C8 Stoto
Dep. Gambeta 0 - 1 New Metegol 16:45 C3 Stoto
OCASA ( ex Dale q so vo) 2 - 3 Tu Estilo Barberia (exLos Verracos FC)) 15:30 C5 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Barrio FCBarrio FC
Comentario:

Fecha 10 - ZONA C2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 11/05/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo Suela 0 - 2 Los Pibes del SUR (exCoronado Rey) 16:45 C7 Stoto
Barrio FC 0 - 2 Logistica Sauce 14:15 C3 Stoto
Real Sociedad 0 - 2 Maquina del Mal 15:30 C8 Stoto
Dep. Gambeta 2 - 3 Chajax F.C 15:30 C6 Stoto
OCASA ( ex Dale q so vo) 0 - 3 Deportivo La Fresca 15:30 C7 Stoto
Tu Estilo Barberia (exLos Verracos FC)) 3 - 1 New Metegol 16:45 C5 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Barrio FCBarrio FC
Comentario:

Fecha 11 - ZONA C2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 18/05/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Deportivo Suela 0 - 2 Barrio FC
Real Sociedad 0 - 2 Los Pibes del SUR (exCoronado Rey)
Dep. Gambeta 0 - 2 Logistica Sauce 14:15 C4 Stoto
OCASA ( ex Dale q so vo) 4 - 3 Maquina del Mal 15:30 C8 Stoto
Tu Estilo Barberia (exLos Verracos FC)) 1 - 4 Chajax F.C 15:30 C9 Stoto
New Metegol 1 - 0 Deportivo La Fresca 15:30 C6 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Barrio FCBarrio FC
Comentario: