ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - FIXTURE

Fecha 1 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 09/03/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Atletico Mineiro 3 - 0 Motor C.A.M 17:15 C8 Stoto
Stracqualursi 1 - 1 Juego Sagrado 13:30 C9 Stoto
Paraje Costero FC 5 - 0 La Esquina F.C 16:00 C7 Stoto
El Tinto Elemento 3 - 1 El Principito FC 17:15 C9 Stoto
OneLove 1 - 1 La Neta 14:45 C8 Stoto
La Vagancia FC - La Pandilla 14:45 Postergada

Equipo Libre: Inter SociedadMaquina del Uno
Comentario:

Fecha 2 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 16/03/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Atletico Mineiro 1 - 1 Stracqualursi 14:45 C5 Stoto
Paraje Costero FC 9 - 0 Motor C.A.M 16:00 C5 Stoto
El Tinto Elemento 2 - 3 Juego Sagrado 17:15 C8 Stoto
OneLove 0 - 2 La Esquina F.C 14:45 C6 Stoto
La Vagancia FC 1 - 6 El Principito FC 17:15 C1 Stoto
La Pandilla 4 - 0 La Neta 14:45 C7 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Inter SociedadMaquina del UnoInter SociedadMaquina del Uno
Comentario:

Fecha 3 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 23/03/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Atletico Mineiro 1 - 2 Paraje Costero FC 16:00 C1 Stoto
El Tinto Elemento 0 - 1 Stracqualursi 16:00 C4 Stoto
OneLove 2 - 3 Motor C.A.M 14:45 C2 Stoto
La Vagancia FC 0 - 2 Juego Sagrado 17:15 C1 Stoto
La Pandilla 0 - 2 La Esquina F.C 14:45 C3 Stoto
La Neta 0 - 3 El Principito FC 17:15 C2 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Inter SociedadMaquina del UnoInter SociedadMaquina del UnoInter SociedadMaquina del Uno
Comentario:

Fecha 4 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 30/03/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Atletico Mineiro 5 - 1 El Tinto Elemento 17:00 C4 Stoto
OneLove 0 - 3 Paraje Costero FC 14:30 C6 Stoto
Inter Sociedad 0 - 6 Stracqualursi 14:30 C1 Stoto
La Pandilla 0 - 2 Motor C.A.M 15:45 C7 Stoto
La Neta 0 - 0 Juego Sagrado 17:00 C7 Stoto
El Principito FC 2 - 1 La Esquina F.C 17:00 C6 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Inter SociedadMaquina del UnoInter SociedadMaquina del UnoInter SociedadMaquina del UnoMaquina del Uno
Comentario:

Fecha 5 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 06/04/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Atletico Mineiro 1 - 0 OneLove 13:15 C5 Stoto
Inter Sociedad 2 - 1 El Tinto Elemento 14:30 C6 Stoto
La Pandilla 0 - 2 Paraje Costero FC
La Neta 3 - 3 Stracqualursi 13:15 C8 Stoto
El Principito FC 1 - 1 Motor C.A.M 17:00 C5 Stoto
La Esquina F.C 0 - 2 Juego Sagrado 14:30 C9 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Inter SociedadMaquina del UnoInter SociedadMaquina del UnoInter SociedadMaquina del UnoMaquina del UnoMaquina del Uno
Comentario:

Fecha 6 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 13/04/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Atletico Mineiro 3 - 0 Inter Sociedad 17:00 C4 Stoto
Maquina del Uno 2 - 0 OneLove 14:30 C1 Stoto
La Neta 4 - 2 El Tinto Elemento 13:15 C9 Stoto
El Principito FC 2 - 2 Paraje Costero FC 17:00 C2 Stoto
La Esquina F.C 0 - 0 Stracqualursi 14:30 C3 Stoto
Juego Sagrado 5 - 1 Motor C.A.M 13:15 C4 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Inter SociedadMaquina del UnoInter SociedadMaquina del UnoInter SociedadMaquina del UnoMaquina del UnoMaquina del Uno
Comentario:

Fecha 7 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 20/04/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Atletico Mineiro 5 - 1 Maquina del Uno 16:00 C7 Stoto
La Neta 0 - 0 Inter Sociedad 14:30 C7 Stoto
El Principito FC 2 - 0 OneLove 17:15 C4 Stoto
La Esquina F.C 2 - 0 El Tinto Elemento 16:00 C8 Stoto
Juego Sagrado 2 - 3 Paraje Costero FC 14:30 C1 Stoto
Motor C.A.M 2 - 2 Stracqualursi 13:15 C8 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Inter SociedadMaquina del UnoInter SociedadMaquina del UnoInter SociedadMaquina del UnoMaquina del UnoMaquina del Uno
Comentario:

Fecha 8 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 01/05/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Atletico Mineiro 1 - 0 La Neta 13:00 C7 Stoto
El Principito FC 1 - 5 Maquina del Uno 16:45 C9 Stoto
La Esquina F.C 1 - 1 Inter Sociedad 14:15 C4 Stoto
Juego Sagrado 2 - 0 OneLove
Motor C.A.M 0 - 2 El Tinto Elemento 15:30 C6 Stoto
Stracqualursi 0 - 4 Paraje Costero FC 15:30 C7 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Inter SociedadMaquina del UnoInter SociedadMaquina del UnoInter SociedadMaquina del UnoMaquina del UnoMaquina del Uno
Comentario:

Fecha 9 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 04/05/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Atletico Mineiro 1 - 0 El Principito FC 16:45 C7 Stoto
La Esquina F.C 0 - 0 La Neta 14:15 C1 Stoto
Juego Sagrado 3 - 1 Maquina del Uno 16:45 C8 Stoto
Motor C.A.M 0 - 5 Inter Sociedad 15:30 C4 Stoto
Stracqualursi 2 - 0 OneLove
Paraje Costero FC 4 - 0 El Tinto Elemento 15:30 C1 Stoto

Equipo Libre: Inter SociedadMaquina del UnoInter SociedadMaquina del UnoInter SociedadMaquina del UnoMaquina del UnoMaquina del Uno
Comentario:

Fecha 10 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 11/05/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Atletico Mineiro 2 - 2 La Esquina F.C 14:15 C5 Stoto
Juego Sagrado 0 - 3 El Principito FC 16:45 C3 Stoto
Motor C.A.M 1 - 6 La Neta 13:00 C8 Stoto
Stracqualursi 0 - 2 Maquina del Uno 15:30 C4 Stoto
Paraje Costero FC 1 - 1 Inter Sociedad 14:15 C6 Stoto
El Tinto Elemento 2 - 0 OneLove

Equipo Libre: Inter SociedadMaquina del UnoInter SociedadMaquina del UnoInter SociedadMaquina del UnoMaquina del UnoMaquina del Uno
Comentario:

Fecha 11 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - 18/05/2019

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Atletico Mineiro 0 - 1 Juego Sagrado 14:15 C5 Stoto
Motor C.A.M 0 - 7 La Esquina F.C 15:30 C1 Stoto
Stracqualursi 1 - 2 El Principito FC 16:45 C3 Stoto
Paraje Costero FC 2 - 0 La Neta 14:15 C1 Stoto
El Tinto Elemento 1 - 1 Maquina del Uno 15:30 C3 Stoto
OneLove 0 - 2 Inter Sociedad

Equipo Libre: Inter SociedadMaquina del UnoInter SociedadMaquina del UnoInter SociedadMaquina del UnoMaquina del UnoMaquina del Uno
Comentario: