ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2018 - FIXTURE

Fecha 1 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2018 - 22/09/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Estrella Fugaz E.F.C 2 - 2 Motor C.A.M 16:45 Cancha 3
El Tinto Elemento 2 - 3 Deportivo Suela 16:45 Cancha 5
Stracqualursi 0 - 2 Sportivo Roqueta 13:00 Cancha 6
La Neta 1 - 3 La Pandilla 14:15 Cancha 7
El Terreno FC 2 - 4 La Vagancia FC 16:45 Cancha 1
La Esquina 2 - 4 Eventos ianes´s 16:45 Cancha 6
La Batidora 4 - 2 La Esquina F.C 15:30 Cancha 1

Equipo Libre: Cabaret
Comentario:

Fecha 2 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2018 - 29/09/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Estrella Fugaz E.F.C 0 - 3 El Tinto Elemento 15:30 Cancha 4
Stracqualursi 2 - 0 Motor C.A.M 13:00 Cancha 6
La Neta 0 - 0 Deportivo Suela 16:45 Cancha 8
El Terreno FC 0 - 2 Sportivo Roqueta 13:00 Cancha 8
La Esquina 2 - 1 La Pandilla 13:00 Cancha 7
La Batidora 1 - 2 La Vagancia FC 15:30 Cancha 7
La Esquina F.C 1 - 3 Eventos ianes´s 14:15 Cancha 9

Equipo Libre: CabaretCabaret
Comentario:

Fecha 3 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2018 - 06/10/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Estrella Fugaz E.F.C 0 - 2 Stracqualursi 13:15 Cancha 5
La Neta 0 - 1 El Tinto Elemento 15:45 Cancha 9
El Terreno FC 1 - 1 Motor C.A.M 17:00 Cancha 5
La Esquina 3 - 1 Deportivo Suela 13:15 Cancha 6
La Batidora 4 - 2 Sportivo Roqueta 15:45 Cancha 7
La Esquina F.C 2 - 1 La Pandilla 15:45 Cancha 8
Eventos ianes´s 3 - 0 La Vagancia FC 14:30 Cancha 9

Equipo Libre: CabaretCabaretCabaret
Comentario:

Fecha 4 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2018 - 13/10/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Estrella Fugaz E.F.C 0 - 2 La Neta 17:00 Cancha 6
El Terreno FC 3 - 5 Stracqualursi 13:15 Cancha 8
La Esquina 1 - 0 El Tinto Elemento 14:30 Cancha 1
La Batidora 4 - 0 Motor C.A.M 14:30 Cancha 7
La Esquina F.C 1 - 1 Deportivo Suela 15:45 Cancha 7
Eventos ianes´s 2 - 3 Sportivo Roqueta 15:45 Cancha 4
La Vagancia FC 0 - 2 La Pandilla 15:45 Cancha 1

Equipo Libre: CabaretCabaretCabaretCabaret
Comentario:

Fecha 5 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2018 - 20/10/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Estrella Fugaz E.F.C 0 - 2 El Terreno FC 13:30 Cancha 6
La Esquina 0 - 0 La Neta 13:30 Cancha 8
La Batidora 2 - 1 Stracqualursi 14:45 Cancha 7
La Esquina F.C 2 - 0 El Tinto Elemento 13:30 Cancha 9
Eventos ianes´s 3 - 2 Motor C.A.M 17:15 Cancha 8
La Vagancia FC 0 - 4 Deportivo Suela 16:00 Cancha 4
La Pandilla 1 - 3 Sportivo Roqueta 17:15 Cancha 7

Equipo Libre: CabaretCabaretCabaretCabaretCabaret
Comentario:

Fecha 6 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2018 - 27/10/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Estrella Fugaz E.F.C 0 - 2 La Esquina
La Batidora 7 - 3 El Terreno FC 16:00 Cancha 3
La Esquina F.C 0 - 1 La Neta 16:00 Cancha 7
Eventos ianes´s 0 - 0 Stracqualursi 16:00 Cancha 8
La Vagancia FC 2 - 2 El Tinto Elemento 17:15 Cancha 8
La Pandilla 2 - 0 Motor C.A.M 14:45 Cancha 9
Sportivo Roqueta 1 - 3 Deportivo Suela 16:00 Cancha 9

Equipo Libre: CabaretCabaretCabaretCabaretCabaretCabaret
Comentario:

Fecha 7 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2018 - 03/11/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Cabaret 0 - 6 La Batidora 14:45 SAUCE
La Esquina F.C 4 - 2 La Esquina 14:45 C5 Stoto
Eventos ianes´s 5 - 3 El Terreno FC 13:30 C5 Stoto
La Vagancia FC 0 - 0 La Neta 16:00 C6 Stoto
La Pandilla 1 - 0 Stracqualursi 13:30 C6 Stoto
Sportivo Roqueta 1 - 0 El Tinto Elemento 16:00 C5 Stoto
Deportivo Suela 3 - 0 Motor C.A.M 13:30 C7 Stoto

Equipo Libre: CabaretCabaretCabaretCabaretCabaretCabaret
Comentario:

Fecha 8 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2018 - 10/11/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Cabaret 0 - 2 La Esquina F.C
Eventos ianes´s 0 - 0 La Batidora 14:15 Cancha 9
La Vagancia FC 0 - 2 La Esquina 13:00 Cancha 5
La Pandilla 2 - 2 El Terreno FC 15:30 Cancha 1
Sportivo Roqueta 2 - 1 La Neta 15:30 Cancha 2
Deportivo Suela 4 - 0 Stracqualursi 15:30 Cancha 3
Motor C.A.M 1 - 2 El Tinto Elemento 15:30 Cancha 4

Equipo Libre: CabaretCabaretCabaretCabaretCabaretCabaret
Comentario:

Fecha 9 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2018 - 17/11/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Cabaret 0 - 2 Eventos ianes´s 13:30 Cancha 8
La Vagancia FC 0 - 5 La Esquina F.C 16:00 Cancha 5
La Pandilla 0 - 2 La Batidora 16:00 Cancha 4
Sportivo Roqueta 0 - 4 La Esquina 17:15 Cancha 3
Deportivo Suela 5 - 1 El Terreno FC 16:00 Cancha 3
Motor C.A.M 0 - 6 La Neta 17:15 Cancha 6
El Tinto Elemento 1 - 1 Stracqualursi 16:00 Cancha 8

Equipo Libre: CabaretCabaretCabaretCabaretCabaretCabaret
Comentario:

Fecha 10 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2018 - 24/11/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Cabaret 0 - 2 La Vagancia FC
La Pandilla 1 - 4 Eventos ianes´s 15:30 Cancha 4
Sportivo Roqueta 3 - 3 La Esquina F.C 15:30 Cancha 5
Deportivo Suela 2 - 1 La Batidora 14:15 Cancha 5
Motor C.A.M 2 - 4 La Esquina 15:30 Cancha 2
El Tinto Elemento 1 - 2 El Terreno FC 14:15 Cancha 9
Stracqualursi 0 - 1 La Neta 14:15 Cancha 8

Equipo Libre: CabaretCabaretCabaretCabaretCabaretCabaret
Comentario:

Fecha 11 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2018 - 01/12/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Cabaret 0 - 2 La Pandilla
Sportivo Roqueta 2 - 0 La Vagancia FC 17:15 Cancha 8
Deportivo Suela 0 - 3 Eventos ianes´s 14:45 Cancha 3
Motor C.A.M 1 - 3 La Esquina F.C 16:00 Cancha 1
El Tinto Elemento 0 - 5 La Batidora 16:00 Cancha 2
Stracqualursi 0 - 5 La Esquina 13:30 Cancha 5
La Neta 4 - 2 El Terreno FC 16:00 Cancha 9

Equipo Libre: CabaretCabaretCabaretCabaretCabaretCabaret
Comentario:

Fecha 12 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2018 - 08/12/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Cabaret 0 - 2 Sportivo Roqueta
Deportivo Suela 6 - 0 La Pandilla 16:00 C1
Motor C.A.M 0 - 1 La Vagancia FC 17:15 C4
El Tinto Elemento 0 - 5 Eventos ianes´s 14:45 C8
Stracqualursi 2 - 5 La Esquina F.C 13:30 C8
La Neta 1 - 3 La Batidora 14:45 C6
El Terreno FC 1 - 1 La Esquina 14:45 C5

Equipo Libre: CabaretCabaretCabaretCabaretCabaretCabaret
Comentario:

Fecha 13 - ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2018 - 15/12/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Cabaret - Deportivo Suela
Motor C.A.M - Sportivo Roqueta 17:15 C4
El Tinto Elemento - La Pandilla 16:00 C3
Stracqualursi - La Vagancia FC 16:00 C6
La Neta - Eventos ianes´s 13:30 C4
El Terreno FC - La Esquina F.C 16:00 C1
La Esquina - La Batidora 13:30 C6

Equipo Libre: CabaretCabaretCabaretCabaretCabaretCabaret
Comentario: