ZONA B2 - 2° TORNEO 2018 - FIXTURE

Fecha 1 - ZONA B2 - 2° TORNEO 2018 - 16/06/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Fachini Revestimento 1 - 1 Stracqualursi 13:00 C2 Stoto
Altas Cumbres 3 - 2 Motor C.A.M 16:45 C9 Stoto
La Esquina F.C 0 - 2 La Neta 15:30 C8 Stoto
Sportivo Roqueta 0 - 0 Tocala y Abrite 13:00 C3 Stoto
La Clave 0 - 1 El Rejunte F.C. 15:30 C6 Stoto
Pasto da Grama 0 - 2 La Pandilla 14:15 C9 Stoto
El Terreno FC 3 - 5 Al Toque 13:00 C1 Stoto

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 2 - ZONA B2 - 2° TORNEO 2018 - 23/06/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Fachini Revestimento 2 - 0 Altas Cumbres 16:45 C6 Stoto
La Esquina F.C 1 - 1 Stracqualursi 15:30 C6 Stoto
Sportivo Roqueta 1 - 0 Motor C.A.M 13:00 C3 Stoto
La Clave 0 - 0 La Neta 14:15 C8 Stoto
Pasto da Grama 1 - 2 Tocala y Abrite 13:00 C9 Stoto
El Terreno FC 0 - 3 El Rejunte F.C. 15:30 C7 Stoto
Al Toque 2 - 1 La Pandilla 15:30 C2 Stoto

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 3 - ZONA B2 - 2° TORNEO 2018 - 07/07/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Fachini Revestimento 1 - 0 La Esquina F.C 15:30 Cancha 5
Sportivo Roqueta 3 - 2 Altas Cumbres 16:30 Cancha 8
La Clave 1 - 1 Stracqualursi 14:15 Cancha 5
Pasto da Grama 3 - 1 Motor C.A.M 15:30 Cancha 8
El Terreno FC 1 - 2 La Neta 13:00 Cancha 8
Al Toque 1 - 1 Tocala y Abrite 14:15 Cancha 6
La Pandilla 0 - 0 El Rejunte F.C. 15:30 Cancha 4

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 4 - ZONA B2 - 2° TORNEO 2018 - 14/07/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Fachini Revestimento 4 - 0 Sportivo Roqueta 16:30 C7 Stoto
La Clave 2 - 0 La Esquina F.C 16:30 C4 Stoto
Pasto da Grama 3 - 2 Altas Cumbres 14:15 C1 Stoto
El Terreno FC 2 - 1 Stracqualursi 16:30 C6 Stoto
Al Toque 2 - 1 Motor C.A.M 16:30 C5 Stoto
La Pandilla 0 - 1 La Neta 13:00 C8 Stoto
El Rejunte F.C. 1 - 1 Tocala y Abrite 14:15 C6 Stoto

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 5 - ZONA B2 - 2° TORNEO 2018 - 21/07/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Fachini Revestimento 3 - 2 La Clave 15:30 Cancha 3
Pasto da Grama 3 - 0 Sportivo Roqueta 15:30 Cancha 5
El Terreno FC 2 - 6 La Esquina F.C 14:15 Cancha 6
Al Toque 3 - 2 Altas Cumbres 16:45 Cancha 8
La Pandilla 3 - 2 Stracqualursi 13:00 Cancha 7
El Rejunte F.C. 1 - 2 Motor C.A.M 16:45 Cancha 4
Tocala y Abrite 1 - 0 La Neta 14:15 Cancha 7

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 6 - ZONA B2 - 2° TORNEO 2018 - 28/07/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Fachini Revestimento 3 - 0 Pasto da Grama 13:00 Cancha 6
El Terreno FC 2 - 0 La Clave
Al Toque 3 - 1 Sportivo Roqueta 16:45 Cancha 1
La Pandilla 1 - 0 La Esquina F.C 14:15 Cancha 5
El Rejunte F.C. 0 - 1 Altas Cumbres 16:45 Cancha 8
Tocala y Abrite 2 - 2 Stracqualursi 14:15 Cancha 4
La Neta 2 - 0 Motor C.A.M 16:45 Cancha 7

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 7 - ZONA B2 - 2° TORNEO 2018 - 04/08/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Fachini Revestimento 3 - 0 El Terreno FC 16:45 C5 Stoto
Al Toque 0 - 1 Pasto da Grama 13:00 C8 Stoto
La Pandilla 2 - 0 La Clave
El Rejunte F.C. 0 - 3 Sportivo Roqueta 13:00 SAUCE
Tocala y Abrite 2 - 0 La Esquina F.C 15:30 C4 Stoto
La Neta 2 - 1 Altas Cumbres 13:00 SAUCE
Motor C.A.M 4 - 1 Stracqualursi 13:00 SAUCE

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 8 - ZONA B2 - 2° TORNEO 2018 - 11/08/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Fachini Revestimento 0 - 4 Al Toque 14:15 C5 Stoto
La Pandilla 0 - 1 El Terreno FC 14:15 SAUCE
El Rejunte F.C. 2 - 2 Pasto da Grama 13:00 C8 Stoto
Tocala y Abrite 2 - 0 La Clave
La Neta 1 - 2 Sportivo Roqueta 13:00 SAUCE
Motor C.A.M 0 - 0 La Esquina F.C 15:30 C6 Stoto
Stracqualursi 0 - 4 Altas Cumbres 13:00 SAUCE

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 9 - ZONA B2 - 2° TORNEO 2018 - 18/08/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Fachini Revestimento 1 - 1 La Pandilla 14:15 C9 Stoto
El Rejunte F.C. 1 - 7 Al Toque 16:45 C7 Stoto
Tocala y Abrite 3 - 0 El Terreno FC 15:30 C9 Stoto
La Neta 0 - 2 Pasto da Grama 13:00 C5 Stoto
Motor C.A.M 2 - 0 La Clave
Stracqualursi 0 - 1 Sportivo Roqueta 13:00 SAUCE
Altas Cumbres 1 - 2 La Esquina F.C 15:30 C8 Stoto

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 10 - ZONA B2 - 2° TORNEO 2018 - 25/08/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Fachini Revestimento 2 - 0 El Rejunte F.C. 13:00 Cancha 7
Tocala y Abrite 0 - 2 La Pandilla 14:15 Cancha 9
La Neta 2 - 2 Al Toque 15:30 Cancha 6
Motor C.A.M 0 - 2 El Terreno FC 16:45 Cancha 5
Stracqualursi 0 - 3 Pasto da Grama 13:00 Cancha 8
Altas Cumbres - La Clave 14:15 Cancha 8
La Esquina F.C 2 - 1 Sportivo Roqueta 15:30 Cancha 8

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 11 - ZONA B2 - 2° TORNEO 2018 - 01/09/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Fachini Revestimento 0 - 2 Tocala y Abrite 13:00 C4 Stoto
La Neta 2 - 0 El Rejunte F.C.
Motor C.A.M 1 - 4 La Pandilla 15:30 SAUCE
Stracqualursi 1 - 8 Al Toque 16:45 C6 Stoto
Altas Cumbres 0 - 2 El Terreno FC
La Esquina F.C 1 - 2 Pasto da Grama 15:30 C7 Stoto
Sportivo Roqueta 1 - 4 La Clave 13:00 C7 Stoto

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 12 - ZONA B2 - 2° TORNEO 2018 - 08/09/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Fachini Revestimento 0 - 1 La Neta 14:15 Cancha 7
Motor C.A.M 1 - 1 Tocala y Abrite 13:00 Cancha 6
Stracqualursi 2 - 0 El Rejunte F.C.
Altas Cumbres 0 - 2 La Pandilla
La Esquina F.C 3 - 2 Al Toque 15:30 Cancha 3
Sportivo Roqueta 1 - 1 El Terreno FC 15:30 Cancha 7
La Clave 0 - 0 Pasto da Grama 15:30 Cancha 6

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 13 - ZONA B2 - 2° TORNEO 2018 - 15/09/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
Fachini Revestimento 4 - 2 Motor C.A.M 13:00 Cancha 4
Stracqualursi 1 - 4 La Neta 15:30 Cancha 5
Altas Cumbres 0 - 2 Tocala y Abrite
La Esquina F.C 2 - 0 El Rejunte F.C.
Sportivo Roqueta 2 - 2 La Pandilla 15:30 Cancha 1
La Clave 0 - 2 Al Toque 15:30 Cancha 4
Pasto da Grama 8 - 1 El Terreno FC 13:00 Cancha 5

Equipo Libre:
Comentario: