Fixture

Zona A - 2° Torneo 2018 - Fixture

 Fecha : 1 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2018        16/06/2018
Winning Eleven
2 - 0
Mistica Copera
14:15
Cancha 6
SP Boxes
3 - 1
El Piojo FC
13:00
Cancha 4
Los Churros
2 - 2
Zingueria Lovato
15:30
Cancha 4
10 FC
3 - 1
Club 94 Sports
15:30
Cancha 5
LC Asesores de Seguros
1 - 0
PBC
13:00
Cancha 7
UTP
1 - 1
Maxikiosco Pacheco
16:45
Cancha 6
San Geronimo FC
1 - 2
Don Goyo
14:15
Cancha 1
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 2 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2018        23/06/2018
Winning Eleven
4 - 1
SP Boxes
13:00
Cancha 6
Los Churros
1 - 1
Mistica Copera
16:45
Cancha 5
10 FC
4 - 0
El Piojo FC
13:00
Cancha 7
LC Asesores de Seguros
3 - 1
Zingueria Lovato
16:45
Cancha 3
UTP
0 - 2
Club 94 Sports
14:15
Cancha 7
San Geronimo FC
2 - 1
PBC
16:45
Cancha 9
Don Goyo
2 - 4
Maxikiosco Pacheco
14:15
Cancha 3
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 3 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2018        07/07/2018
Winning Eleven
1 - 0
Los Churros
13:00
Cancha 4
10 FC
2 - 1
SP Boxes
16:30
Cancha 7
LC Asesores de Seguros
0 - 1
Mistica Copera
13:00
Cancha 7
UTP
2 - 3
El Piojo FC
13:00
Cancha 2
San Geronimo FC
0 - 2
Zingueria Lovato
14:15
Cancha 3
Don Goyo
0 - 3
Club 94 Sports
14:15
Cancha 2
Maxikiosco Pacheco
4 - 1
PBC
16:30
Cancha 5
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 4 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2018        14/07/2018
Winning Eleven
0 - 0
10 FC
13:00
C5 Stoto
LC Asesores de Seguros
2 - 2
Los Churros
13:00
C7 Stoto
UTP
4 - 1
SP Boxes
15:30
C7 Stoto
San Geronimo FC
0 - 2
Mistica Copera
14:15
C7 Stoto
Don Goyo
1 - 1
El Piojo FC
13:00
C4 Stoto
Maxikiosco Pacheco
2 - 1
Zingueria Lovato
13:00
C6 Stoto
PBC
2 - 2
Club 94 Sports
14:15
C4 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 5 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2018        21/07/2018
Winning Eleven
2 - 4
LC Asesores de Seguros
13:00
Cancha 3
UTP
2 - 1
10 FC
16:45
Cancha 2
San Geronimo FC
1 - 5
Los Churros
14:15
Cancha 4
Don Goyo
2 - 3
SP Boxes
13:00
Cancha 2
Maxikiosco Pacheco
1 - 1
Mistica Copera
14:15
Cancha 5
PBC
2 - 2
El Piojo FC
13:00
Cancha 1
Club 94 Sports
1 - 1
Zingueria Lovato
15:30
Cancha 1
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 6 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2018        28/07/2018
Winning Eleven
1 - 0
UTP
15:30
Cancha 3
San Geronimo FC
2 - 1
LC Asesores de Seguros
15:30
Cancha 2
Don Goyo
0 - 1
10 FC
14:15
Cancha 3
Maxikiosco Pacheco
2 - 2
Los Churros
14:15
Cancha 7
PBC
1 - 4
SP Boxes
16:45
Cancha 2
Club 94 Sports
0 - 3
Mistica Copera
13:00
Cancha 7
Zingueria Lovato
1 - 2
El Piojo FC
13:00
Cancha 3
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 7 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2018        04/08/2018
Winning Eleven
2 - 2
San Geronimo FC
14:15
Cancha 5
Don Goyo
1 - 1
UTP
16:45
Cancha 7
Maxikiosco Pacheco
4 - 0
LC Asesores de Seguros
13:00
Cancha 4
PBC
0 - 2
10 FC
15:30
Cancha 2
Club 94 Sports
0 - 2
Los Churros
14:15
Cancha 4
Zingueria Lovato
3 - 1
SP Boxes
16:45
Cancha 6
El Piojo FC
4 - 1
Mistica Copera
13:00
Cancha 6
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 8 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2018        11/08/2018
Winning Eleven
3 - 0
Don Goyo
13:00
Cancha 2
Maxikiosco Pacheco
5 - 0
San Geronimo FC
14:15
Cancha 7
PBC
0 - 1
UTP
14:15
Cancha 2
Club 94 Sports
0 - 1
LC Asesores de Seguros
13:00
Cancha 4
Zingueria Lovato
0 - 5
10 FC
16:45
Cancha 4
El Piojo FC
0 - 1
Los Churros
13:00
Cancha 7
Mistica Copera
1 - 0
SP Boxes
16:45
Cancha 5
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 9 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2018        18/08/2018
Winning Eleven
-
Maxikiosco Pacheco
13:00
Cancha 2
PBC
-
Don Goyo
15:30
Cancha 2
Club 94 Sports
-
San Geronimo FC
14:15
Cancha 5
Zingueria Lovato
-
UTP
15:30
Cancha 7
El Piojo FC
-
LC Asesores de Seguros
13:00
Cancha 3
Mistica Copera
-
10 FC
14:15
Cancha 2
SP Boxes
-
Los Churros
13:00
Cancha 4
 Equipo Libre:








www.ligaelarena.com.ar | Liga El Arena | Deportes y Eventos | Santa Fe, Argentina | (0342) 154 355 089