ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2018 - FIXTURE

Fecha 1 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2018 - 03/03/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
El Rejunte 2 - 4 Tocala y Abrite 15:45 Cancha 9
Parrillada Velazques 6 - 1 Pasto da Grama 17:00 Cancha 9
Sportivo Roqueta 1 - 3 El Terreno FC 17:00 Cancha 6
Destrucción Total 1 - 3 Altas Cumbres 14:30 Cancha 9
Stracqualursi 1 - 1 Stud Doña Antonia 13:15 Cancha 8
PM Estructuras 5 - 1 La Clave 14:30 Cancha 7
Al Toque 3 - 3 Inmobiliaria Beltran 14:30 Cancha 6

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 2 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2018 - 10/03/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
El Rejunte 0 - 1 Parrillada Velazques 13:15 SAUCE
Sportivo Roqueta 2 - 4 Tocala y Abrite 14:30 SAUCE
Destrucción Total 2 - 0 Pasto da Grama 14:30 C7 Stoto
Stracqualursi 1 - 1 El Terreno FC 15:45 SAUCE
PM Estructuras 2 - 2 Altas Cumbres 15:45 C7 Stoto
Al Toque 0 - 0 Stud Doña Antonia 17:00 C4 Stoto
Inmobiliaria Beltran 4 - 0 La Clave 14:30 C5 Stoto

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 3 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2018 - 17/03/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
El Rejunte 2 - 1 Sportivo Roqueta 17:00 SAUCE
Destrucción Total 0 - 3 Parrillada Velazques 14:30 C9 Stoto
Stracqualursi 1 - 3 Tocala y Abrite 14:30 SAUCE
PM Estructuras 2 - 0 Pasto da Grama 14:30 C8 Stoto
Al Toque 1 - 0 El Terreno FC 15:45 C8 Stoto
Inmobiliaria Beltran 4 - 0 Altas Cumbres 13:15 C6 Stoto
La Clave 1 - 5 Stud Doña Antonia 15:45 C9 Stoto

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 4 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2018 - 24/03/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
El Rejunte 1 - 0 Destrucción Total 13:15 C8 Stoto
Stracqualursi 1 - 2 Sportivo Roqueta 13:15 SAUCE
PM Estructuras 0 - 1 Parrillada Velazques 14:30 C8 Stoto
Al Toque 1 - 2 Tocala y Abrite 15:45 SAUCE
Inmobiliaria Beltran 2 - 1 Pasto da Grama 13:15 C7 Stoto
La Clave 2 - 0 El Terreno FC 14:30 SAUCE
Stud Doña Antonia 5 - 2 Altas Cumbres 17:00 C9 Stoto

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 5 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2018 - 07/04/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
El Rejunte 2 - 2 Stracqualursi 13:15 SAUCE
PM Estructuras 2 - 1 Destrucción Total 14:30 C5 Stoto
Al Toque 1 - 2 Sportivo Roqueta 14:30 SAUCE
Inmobiliaria Beltran 0 - 0 Parrillada Velazques 15:45 C6 Stoto
La Clave 2 - 3 Tocala y Abrite 14:30 C6 Stoto
Stud Doña Antonia 1 - 2 Pasto da Grama 15:45 C1 Stoto
Altas Cumbres 0 - 3 El Terreno FC 15:45 SAUCE

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 6 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2018 - 14/04/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
El Rejunte 2 - 3 PM Estructuras 14:30 C6 Stoto
Al Toque 3 - 0 Stracqualursi 17:00 C8 Stoto
Inmobiliaria Beltran 3 - 2 Destrucción Total 14:30 C7 Stoto
La Clave 0 - 2 Sportivo Roqueta 13:15 SAUCE
Stud Doña Antonia 1 - 2 Parrillada Velazques 17:00 SAUCE
Altas Cumbres 1 - 2 Tocala y Abrite 14:30 SAUCE
El Terreno FC 1 - 5 Pasto da Grama 15:45 C2 Stoto

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 7 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2018 - 21/04/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
El Rejunte 1 - 2 Al Toque 15:45 C9 Stoto
Inmobiliaria Beltran 0 - 2 PM Estructuras 14:30 C4 Stoto
La Clave 3 - 2 Stracqualursi 13:15 C3 Stoto
Stud Doña Antonia 2 - 1 Destrucción Total 14:30 C6 Stoto
Altas Cumbres 1 - 0 Sportivo Roqueta 17:00 C9 Stoto
El Terreno FC 3 - 5 Parrillada Velazques 15:45 SAUCE
Pasto da Grama 1 - 1 Tocala y Abrite 14:30 C7 Stoto

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 8 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2018 - 28/04/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
El Rejunte 2 - 3 Inmobiliaria Beltran 13:15 Cancha 6
La Clave 0 - 3 Al Toque 15:45 Cancha 5
Stud Doña Antonia 1 - 1 PM Estructuras 14:30 Cancha 7
Altas Cumbres 1 - 1 Stracqualursi 17:00 Cancha 1
El Terreno FC 0 - 2 Destrucción Total
Pasto da Grama 1 - 3 Sportivo Roqueta 13:15 Cancha 7
Tocala y Abrite 2 - 2 Parrillada Velazques 14:30 Cancha 9

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 9 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2018 - 12/05/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
El Rejunte 2 - 2 La Clave 15:30 Cancha 9
Stud Doña Antonia 2 - 1 Inmobiliaria Beltran 13:00 Cancha 3
Altas Cumbres 2 - 3 Al Toque 16:45 Cancha 2
El Terreno FC 0 - 2 PM Estructuras 14:15 Cancha 2
Pasto da Grama 0 - 2 Stracqualursi 13:00 Cancha 1
Tocala y Abrite 3 - 1 Destrucción Total 14:15 Cancha 8
Parrillada Velazques 3 - 1 Sportivo Roqueta 16:45 Cancha 6

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 10 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2018 - 19/05/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
El Rejunte 2 - 3 Stud Doña Antonia 16:45 Cancha 6
Altas Cumbres 1 - 1 La Clave 14:15 Cancha 7
El Terreno FC 1 - 3 Inmobiliaria Beltran 13:00 Cancha 5
Pasto da Grama 1 - 3 Al Toque 14:15 Cancha 6
Tocala y Abrite 0 - 3 PM Estructuras 14:15 Cancha 2
Parrillada Velazques 1 - 1 Stracqualursi 13:00 Cancha 8
Sportivo Roqueta 2 - 1 Destrucción Total 15:30 Cancha 6

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 11 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2018 - 26/05/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
El Rejunte 1 - 0 Altas Cumbres 16:45 Cancha 5
El Terreno FC 0 - 5 Stud Doña Antonia 16:45 Cancha 4
Pasto da Grama 1 - 1 La Clave 13:00 Cancha 9
Tocala y Abrite 0 - 1 Inmobiliaria Beltran 14:15 Cancha 7
Parrillada Velazques 3 - 0 Al Toque 16:45 Cancha 8
Sportivo Roqueta 2 - 3 PM Estructuras 13:00 Cancha 6
Destrucción Total 2 - 3 Stracqualursi 14:15 Cancha 9

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 12 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2018 - 02/06/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
El Rejunte 2 - 2 El Terreno FC 16:45 Cancha 9
Pasto da Grama 0 - 2 Altas Cumbres 14:15 Cancha 8
Tocala y Abrite 2 - 6 Stud Doña Antonia 14:15 Cancha 9
Parrillada Velazques 2 - 3 La Clave 15:30 Cancha 8
Sportivo Roqueta 1 - 2 Inmobiliaria Beltran 13:00 Cancha 5
Destrucción Total 2 - 8 Al Toque 15:30 Cancha 7
Stracqualursi 0 - 4 PM Estructuras 13:00 Cancha 6

Equipo Libre:
Comentario:

Fecha 13 - ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2018 - 09/06/2018

EQUIPO VS. EQUIPO Hora Cancha
El Rejunte 0 - 1 Pasto da Grama 14:15 Cancha 8
Tocala y Abrite 2 - 0 El Terreno FC 15:30 Cancha 7
Parrillada Velazques 3 - 3 Altas Cumbres 14:15 Cancha 9
Sportivo Roqueta 0 - 3 Stud Doña Antonia 16:45 Cancha 8
Destrucción Total 0 - 0 La Clave 13:00 Cancha 6
Stracqualursi 1 - 3 Inmobiliaria Beltran 13:00 Cancha 7
PM Estructuras 1 - 0 Al Toque 14:15 Cancha 5

Equipo Libre:
Comentario: