Fixture

Zona A - 1° Torneo 2018 - Fixture

 Fecha : 1 : Zona A - 1° Torneo 2018        03/03/2018
San Geronimo FC
2 - 1
Transporte Pini
17:00
Cancha 7
Maxikiosco Pacheco
0 - 2
Los Churros
13:15
Cancha 6
PBC
1 - 3
Winning Eleven
14:30
Cancha 2
Hugo For Ever
0 - 4
10 FC
15:45
Cancha 4
Mistica Copera
1 - 1
El Piojo FC
13:15
Cancha 2
SP Boxes
0 - 1
Don Goyo
17:00
Cancha 2
El Deportivo
2 - 2
Zingueria Lovato
15:45
Cancha 2
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 2 : Zona A - 1° Torneo 2018        10/03/2018
San Geronimo FC
1 - 0
Maxikiosco Pacheco
15:45
Cancha 5
PBC
1 - 1
Transporte Pini
13:15
Cancha 4
Hugo For Ever
0 - 0
Los Churros
15:45
Cancha 2
Mistica Copera
1 - 4
Winning Eleven
14:30
Cancha 2
SP Boxes
1 - 2
10 FC
15:45
Cancha 6
El Deportivo
3 - 3
El Piojo FC
14:30
Cancha 6
Zingueria Lovato
4 - 1
Don Goyo
15:45
Cancha 4
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 3 : Zona A - 1° Torneo 2018        17/03/2018
San Geronimo FC
5 - 2
PBC
17:00
Cancha 4
Hugo For Ever
2 - 2
Maxikiosco Pacheco
15:45
Cancha 6
Mistica Copera
2 - 2
Transporte Pini
13:15
Cancha 4
SP Boxes
1 - 1
Los Churros
14:30
Cancha 5
El Deportivo
1 - 3
Winning Eleven
15:45
Cancha 7
Zingueria Lovato
0 - 0
10 FC
17:00
Cancha 5
Don Goyo
2 - 0
El Piojo FC
13:15
Cancha 2
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 4 : Zona A - 1° Torneo 2018        24/03/2018
San Geronimo FC
2 - 1
Hugo For Ever
17:00
Cancha 6
Mistica Copera
0 - 0
PBC
15:45
Cancha 7
SP Boxes
2 - 1
Maxikiosco Pacheco
17:00
Cancha 5
El Deportivo
0 - 0
Transporte Pini
14:30
Cancha 4
Zingueria Lovato
2 - 2
Los Churros
17:00
Cancha 4
Don Goyo
3 - 1
Winning Eleven
14:30
Cancha 2
El Piojo FC
0 - 3
10 FC
13:30
Cancha 2
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 5 : Zona A - 1° Torneo 2018        07/04/2018
San Geronimo FC
4 - 3
Mistica Copera
17:00
Cancha 1
SP Boxes
0 - 1
Hugo For Ever
15:45
Cancha 3
El Deportivo
2 - 3
PBC
17:00
Cancha 3
Zingueria Lovato
3 - 1
Maxikiosco Pacheco
13:15
Cancha 6
Don Goyo
2 - 0
Transporte Pini
14:30
Cancha 3
El Piojo FC
1 - 0
Los Churros
13:15
Cancha 2
10 FC
1 - 0
Winning Eleven
15:45
Cancha 2
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 6 : Zona A - 1° Torneo 2018        14/04/2018
San Geronimo FC
3 - 1
SP Boxes
17:00
Cancha 7
El Deportivo
1 - 3
Mistica Copera
13:15
Cancha 4
Zingueria Lovato
2 - 1
Hugo For Ever
13:15
Cancha 6
Don Goyo
1 - 0
PBC
14:30
Cancha 2
El Piojo FC
2 - 2
Maxikiosco Pacheco
13:15
Cancha 5
10 FC
2 - 0
Transporte Pini
13:15
Cancha 2
Winning Eleven
4 - 2
Los Churros
17:00
Cancha 6
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 7 : Zona A - 1° Torneo 2018        21/04/2018
San Geronimo FC
2 - 1
El Deportivo
14:30
Cancha 2
Zingueria Lovato
1 - 1
SP Boxes
17:00
Cancha 1
Don Goyo
1 - 4
Mistica Copera
13:15
Cancha 1
El Piojo FC
3 - 0
Hugo For Ever
13:15
Cancha 2
10 FC
4 - 1
PBC
17:00
Cancha 8
Winning Eleven
4 - 0
Maxikiosco Pacheco
17:00
Cancha 2
Los Churros
1 - 1
Transporte Pini
15:45
Cancha 2
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 8 : Zona A - 1° Torneo 2018        28/04/2018
San Geronimo FC
-
Zingueria Lovato
14:30
Cancha 3
Don Goyo
-
El Deportivo
13:15
Cancha 2
El Piojo FC
-
SP Boxes
13:15
Cancha 3
10 FC
-
Mistica Copera
15:45
Cancha 3
Winning Eleven
-
Hugo For Ever
14:30
Cancha 2
Los Churros
-
PBC
15:45
Cancha 2
Transporte Pini
-
Maxikiosco Pacheco
14:30
Cancha 1
 Equipo Libre:








www.ligaelarena.com.ar | Liga El Arena | Deportes y Eventos | Santa Fe, Argentina | (0342) 154 355 089