Fixture

Zona A - 5° Torneo 2018 - Fixture

 Fecha : 1 : Zona A - 5° Torneo 2018        08/02/2018
La Peña
2 - 0
Sin Marca
22:00
Martes 06/02/18
Coca Juniors
7 - 8
EF Crecer
20:45
Miercoles 07/02/18
UTN F.C
1 - 7
Cazalight
22:00
Lunes 05/02/18
Librería Tiempo
2 - 0
Sportivo 7
22:00
Jueves 08/02/18
La Gran China
11 - 8
Neumáticos Santo Tome 7
22:00
Lunes 05/02/18
Sp. Boxes 7
11 - 4
Halcones de Choz
22:00
Jueves 08/02/18
SI.T.A.P
5 - 3
La Base FC
20:45
Martes 06/02/18
 Equipo Libre: Perros Verde FCLos Locos F7
 Fecha : 2 : Zona A - 5° Torneo 2018        15/02/2018
La Peña
5 - 8
Coca Juniors
20:45
Lunes 12/02/18
UTN F.C
2 - 0
Sin Marca
20:30
Miercoles 14/02/18
Librería Tiempo
4 - 6
EF Crecer
21:30
Miercoles 14/02/18
La Gran China
0 - 2
Cazalight
22:00
Lunes 12/02/18
Sp. Boxes 7
2 - 0
Sportivo 7
SI.T.A.P
4 - 9
Neumáticos Santo Tome 7
20:30
Jueves 15/02/18
La Base FC
5 - 5
Halcones de Choz
22:30
Jueves 15/02/18
 Equipo Libre: Perros Verde FCLos Locos F7
 Fecha : 3 : Zona A - 5° Torneo 2018        22/02/2018
La Peña
0 - 3
UTN F.C
22:00
Martes 20/02/18
Librería Tiempo
5 - 3
Coca Juniors
20:45
Miercoles 21/02/18
La Gran China
2 - 0
Sin Marca
20:45
Martes 20/02/18
Sp. Boxes 7
5 - 8
EF Crecer
20:30
Jueves 22/02/18
SI.T.A.P
6 - 6
Cazalight
22:00
Martes 20/02/18
La Base FC
2 - 0
Sportivo 7
Halcones de Choz
3 - 3
Neumáticos Santo Tome 7
20:45
Martes 20/02/18
 Equipo Libre: Perros Verde FCLos Locos F7
 Fecha : 4 : Zona A - 5° Torneo 2018        01/03/2018
La Peña
3 - 6
Librería Tiempo
20:45
Lunes 26/02/18
La Gran China
0 - 2
UTN F.C
20:45
Martes 27/02/18
Sp. Boxes 7
9 - 9
Coca Juniors
20:45
Miercoles 28/02/18
SI.T.A.P
2 - 0
Sin Marca
La Base FC
3 - 4
EF Crecer
22:00
Martes 27/02/18
Halcones de Choz
3 - 10
Cazalight
22:00
Miercoles 28/02/18
Neumáticos Santo Tome 7
2 - 0
Sportivo 7
 Equipo Libre: Perros Verde FCLos Locos F7
 Fecha : 5 : Zona A - 5° Torneo 2018        08/03/2018
La Peña
2 - 0
La Gran China
Sp. Boxes 7
10 - 4
Librería Tiempo
22:00
Jueves 08/03/18
SI.T.A.P
3 - 4
UTN F.C
20:45
Miercoles 07/03/18
La Base FC
7 - 4
Coca Juniors
20:45
Jueves 08/03/18
Halcones de Choz
2 - 0
Sin Marca
Neumáticos Santo Tome 7
9 - 8
EF Crecer
22:00
Miercoles 07/03/18
Perros Verde FC
7 - 5
Cazalight
22:00
Lunes 05/03/18
 Equipo Libre: Los Locos F7
 Fecha : 6 : Zona A - 5° Torneo 2018        15/03/2018
La Peña
2 - 7
Sp. Boxes 7
20:45
Martes 13/03/18
SI.T.A.P
2 - 0
La Gran China
La Base FC
13 - 3
Librería Tiempo
20:45
Martes 13/03/18
Halcones de Choz
1 - 11
UTN F.C
22:00
Martes 13/03/18
Neumáticos Santo Tome 7
13 - 4
Coca Juniors
20:45
Jueves 15/03/18
Perros Verde FC
2 - 0
Sin Marca
Cazalight
3 - 5
EF Crecer
22:00
Martes 13/03/18
 Equipo Libre: Los Locos F7
 Fecha : 7 : Zona A - 5° Torneo 2018        22/03/2018
La Peña
2 - 4
SI.T.A.P
20:45
Martes 20/03/18
La Base FC
3 - 9
Sp. Boxes 7
22:00
Jueves 22/03/18
Halcones de Choz
2 - 0
La Gran China
Neumáticos Santo Tome 7
8 - 5
Librería Tiempo
22:00
Miercoles 21/03/18
Perros Verde FC
3 - 10
UTN F.C
20:45
Miercoles 21/03/18
Cazalight
0 - 2
Coca Juniors
20:45
Jueves 22/03/18
EF Crecer
2 - 0
Sin Marca
 Equipo Libre: Los Locos F7
 Fecha : 8 : Zona A - 5° Torneo 2018        29/03/2018
La Peña
6 - 8
La Base FC
20:45
Martes 27/03/18
Halcones de Choz
0 - 2
SI.T.A.P
20:45
Martes 27/03/18
Neumáticos Santo Tome 7
5 - 7
Sp. Boxes 7
22:00
Miercoles 28/03/18
Perros Verde FC
2 - 0
La Gran China
Cazalight
0 - 2
Librería Tiempo
EF Crecer
2 - 2
UTN F.C
20:45
Miercoles 28/03/18
Sin Marca
0 - 2
Coca Juniors
20:45
Jueves 29/03/18
 Equipo Libre: Los Locos F7
 Fecha : 9 : Zona A - 5° Torneo 2018        05/04/2018
La Peña
2 - 4
Halcones de Choz
22:00
Miercoles 04/04/18
Neumáticos Santo Tome 7
4 - 3
La Base FC
20:45
Martes 03/04/18
Perros Verde FC
5 - 3
SI.T.A.P
20:45
Martes 03/04/18
Cazalight
0 - 2
Sp. Boxes 7
EF Crecer
2 - 0
La Gran China
Los Locos F7
3 - 7
Librería Tiempo
20:45
Miercoles 04/04/18
Coca Juniors
2 - 9
UTN F.C
20:45
Jueves 05/04/18
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 10 : Zona A - 5° Torneo 2018        12/04/2018
La Peña
6 - 10
Neumáticos Santo Tome 7
22:00
Miercoles 11/04/18
Perros Verde FC
-
Halcones de Choz
20:45
Postergada
Cazalight
0 - 2
La Base FC
EF Crecer
6 - 2
SI.T.A.P
22:00
Martes 10/04/18
Los Locos F7
2 - 5
Sp. Boxes 7
22:00
Martes 10/04/18
Coca Juniors
2 - 0
La Gran China
UTN F.C
3 - 5
Librería Tiempo
20:45
Miercoles 11/04/18
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 11 : Zona A - 5° Torneo 2018        19/04/2018
La Peña
2 - 0
Perros Verde FC
20:45
Miercoles 18/04/18
Cazalight
0 - 2
Neumáticos Santo Tome 7
EF Crecer
9 - 2
Halcones de Choz
22:00
Miercoles 18/04/18
Los Locos F7
2 - 0
La Base FC
22:00
Martes 17/04/18
Coca Juniors
9 - 10
SI.T.A.P
20:45
Martes 17/04/18
UTN F.C
4 - 4
Sp. Boxes 7
20:45
Miercoles 18/04/18
Librería Tiempo
2 - 0
La Gran China
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 12 : Zona A - 5° Torneo 2018        26/04/2018
La Peña
-
Cazalight
EF Crecer
-
Perros Verde FC
20:45
Miercoles 25/04/18
Los Locos F7
-
Neumáticos Santo Tome 7
20:45
Miercoles 25/04/18
Coca Juniors
-
Halcones de Choz
22:00
Jueves 26/04/18
UTN F.C
-
La Base FC
22:00
Miercoles 25/04/18
Librería Tiempo
-
SI.T.A.P
20:45
Jueves 26/04/18
La Gran China
-
Sp. Boxes 7
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 13 : Zona A - 5° Torneo 2018        03/05/2018
La Peña
-
EF Crecer
Los Locos F7
-
Cazalight
Coca Juniors
-
Perros Verde FC
UTN F.C
-
Neumáticos Santo Tome 7
Librería Tiempo
-
Halcones de Choz
La Gran China
-
La Base FC
Sp. Boxes 7
-
SI.T.A.P
 Equipo Libre:








www.ligaelarena.com.ar | Liga El Arena | Deportes y Eventos | Santa Fe, Argentina | (0342) 154 355 089