Fixture

Zona C2 - 3° Torneo 2017 - Fixture

 Fecha : 1 : Zona C2 - 3° Torneo 2017        14/10/2017
Deportivo La Fresca
0 - 6
Kenia 2
15:30
SAUCE
100 % El nuevo rejunte
2 - 4
Corbo
16:45
SAUCE
La Pandilla
2 - 0
Somos Nosotros
14:15
SAUCE
Tridente Guadalupe (exDelirantes)
3 - 3
Astonbirra
15:30
SAUCE
Deportivo Suela
2 - 0
B° Dos Rutas
16:45
SAUCE
Pelota al Pie
2 - 1
Atlanta United
13:00
SAUCE
 Equipo Libre: Los Cabeza de Alfiler
 Fecha : 2 : Zona C2 - 3° Torneo 2017        16/10/2017
Deportivo La Fresca
0 - 2
100 % El nuevo rejunte
15:30
SAUCE
La Pandilla
2 - 0
Kenia 2
13:00
SAUCE
Tridente Guadalupe (exDelirantes)
0 - 3
Corbo
16:45
C7 Stoto
Deportivo Suela
2 - 0
Somos Nosotros
15:30
SAUCE
Pelota al Pie
2 - 3
Astonbirra
15:30
SAUCE
Atlanta United
2 - 2
B° Dos Rutas
13:00
SAUCE
 Equipo Libre: Los Cabeza de Alfiler
 Fecha : 3 : Zona C2 - 3° Torneo 2017        21/10/2017
Deportivo La Fresca
1 - 8
La Pandilla
16:45
C4 Stoto
Tridente Guadalupe (exDelirantes)
1 - 1
100 % El nuevo rejunte
14:15
SAUCE
Deportivo Suela
2 - 2
Kenia 2
15:30
SAUCE
Pelota al Pie
0 - 1
Corbo
13:00
SAUCE
Atlanta United
2 - 0
Somos Nosotros
B° Dos Rutas
5 - 0
Astonbirra
16:45
SAUCE
 Equipo Libre: Los Cabeza de Alfiler
 Fecha : 4 : Zona C2 - 3° Torneo 2017        28/10/2017
Deportivo La Fresca
1 - 1
Tridente Guadalupe (exDelirantes)
15:30
C5 Stoto
Deportivo Suela
2 - 2
La Pandilla
14:15
SAUCE
Pelota al Pie
4 - 1
100 % El nuevo rejunte
16:45
SAUCE
Atlanta United
3 - 4
Kenia 2
16:45
SAUCE
B° Dos Rutas
0 - 2
Corbo
16:45
SAUCE
Astonbirra
2 - 0
Somos Nosotros
 Equipo Libre: Los Cabeza de Alfiler
 Fecha : 5 : Zona C2 - 3° Torneo 2017        04/11/2017
Deportivo La Fresca
0 - 4
Pelota al Pie
15:30
SAUCE
Atlanta United
1 - 2
Deportivo Suela
13:00
SAUCE
B° Dos Rutas
1 - 2
Tridente Guadalupe (exDelirantes)
14:15
SAUCE
Astonbirra
0 - 2
La Pandilla
15:30
SAUCE
Los Cabeza de Alfiler
0 - 6
100 % El nuevo rejunte
15:30
SAUCE
Corbo
3 - 1
Kenia 2
16:45
SAUCE
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 6 : Zona C2 - 3° Torneo 2017        18/11/2017
Deportivo La Fresca
-
Deportivo Suela
17:15
SAUCE
Pelota al Pie
-
Tridente Guadalupe (exDelirantes)
17:15
C6 Stoto
Atlanta United
-
La Pandilla
13:30
SAUCE
B° Dos Rutas
-
100 % El nuevo rejunte
13:30
SAUCE
Astonbirra
-
Kenia 2
17:15
SAUCE
Los Cabeza de Alfiler
-
Corbo
14:45
SAUCE
 Equipo Libre:








www.ligaelarena.com.ar | Liga El Arena | Deportes y Eventos | Santa Fe, Argentina | (0342) 154 355 089