Fixture

Zona B2 - 3° Torneo 2017 - Fixture

 Fecha : 1 : Zona B2 - 3° Torneo 2017        14/10/2017
HF
2 - 1
Destrucción Total
15:30
Cancha 1
Stracqualursi
2 - 1
Los Leones
14:15
Cancha 9
Inmobiliaria Beltran
1 - 0
Parrillada Velazques
14:15
Cancha 6
PM Estructuras
3 - 2
VHC
14:15
Cancha 7
El Terreno FC
0 - 0
La Clave
15:30
Cancha 4
Vinos y Cosas
1 - 4
SUMM F.C.
15:30
Cancha 5
Stud Doña Antonia
1 - 5
Lokomotiv
14:15
SAUCE
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 2 : Zona B2 - 3° Torneo 2017        16/10/2017
HF
3 - 0
Stracqualursi
15:30
Cancha 1
Inmobiliaria Beltran
3 - 1
Destrucción Total
14:15
Cancha 5
PM Estructuras
3 - 0
Los Leones
14:15
Cancha 6
El Terreno FC
3 - 0
Parrillada Velazques
15:30
Cancha 7
Vinos y Cosas
5 - 1
VHC
13:00
Cancha 7
Stud Doña Antonia
2 - 0
La Clave
16:45
Cancha 6
Lokomotiv
1 - 1
SUMM F.C.
14:15
Cancha 7
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 3 : Zona B2 - 3° Torneo 2017        21/10/2017
HF
3 - 0
Inmobiliaria Beltran
13:00
Cancha 5
PM Estructuras
3 - 0
Stracqualursi
15:30
Cancha 5
El Terreno FC
0 - 0
Destrucción Total
14:15
Cancha 4
Vinos y Cosas
9 - 0
Los Leones
15:30
Cancha 2
Stud Doña Antonia
1 - 3
Parrillada Velazques
15:30
SAUCE
Lokomotiv
1 - 2
VHC
13:00
SAUCE
SUMM F.C.
2 - 0
La Clave
15:30
Cancha 8
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 4 : Zona B2 - 3° Torneo 2017        28/10/2017
HF
0 - 4
PM Estructuras
14:15
Cancha 5
El Terreno FC
2 - 2
Inmobiliaria Beltran
14:15
Cancha 6
Vinos y Cosas
4 - 0
Stracqualursi
15:30
Cancha 4
Stud Doña Antonia
0 - 1
Destrucción Total
13:00
Cancha 5
Lokomotiv
2 - 0
Los Leones
15:30
SAUCE
SUMM F.C.
4 - 1
Parrillada Velazques
14:15
SAUCE
La Clave
5 - 0
VHC
13:00
SAUCE
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 5 : Zona B2 - 3° Torneo 2017        04/11/2017
HF
3 - 1
El Terreno FC
16:45
C4 Stoto
Vinos y Cosas
3 - 1
PM Estructuras
15:30
C7 Stoto
Stud Doña Antonia
1 - 2
Inmobiliaria Beltran
13:00
C9 Stoto
Lokomotiv
4 - 1
Stracqualursi
16:45
SAUCE
SUMM F.C.
3 - 1
Destrucción Total
13:00
C3 Stoto
La Clave
2 - 0
Los Leones
VHC
2 - 4
Parrillada Velazques
13:00
SAUCE
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 6 : Zona B2 - 3° Torneo 2017        18/11/2017
HF
3 - 3
Vinos y Cosas
16:00
C6 Stoto
Stud Doña Antonia
3 - 0
El Terreno FC
13:30
C9 Stoto
Lokomotiv
3 - 2
PM Estructuras
16:00
C8 Stoto
SUMM F.C.
2 - 1
Inmobiliaria Beltran
14:45
SAUCE
La Clave
1 - 0
Stracqualursi
14:45
SAUCE
VHC
3 - 2
Destrucción Total
14:45
C6 Stoto
Parrillada Velazques
2 - 0
Los Leones
16:00
SAUCE
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 7 : Zona B2 - 3° Torneo 2017        20/11/2017
HF
-
Stud Doña Antonia
17:15
Cancha 5
Lokomotiv
-
Vinos y Cosas
16:00
Cancha 6
SUMM F.C.
-
El Terreno FC
16:00
Cancha 7
La Clave
-
PM Estructuras
14:45
Cancha 6
VHC
-
Inmobiliaria Beltran
13:30
Cancha 8
Parrillada Velazques
-
Stracqualursi
16:00
Cancha 8
Los Leones
-
Destrucción Total
 Equipo Libre:








www.ligaelarena.com.ar | Liga El Arena | Deportes y Eventos | Santa Fe, Argentina | (0342) 154 355 089