Fixture

Zona B1 - 3° Torneo 2017 - Fixture

 Fecha : 1 : Zona B1 - 3° Torneo 2017        14/10/2017
Anubis
1 - 2
Con Stylo
13:00
Cancha 8
SP Boxes
2 - 2
El Piojo FC
16:45
Cancha 6
San Geronimo FC
4 - 3
Altas Cumbres
15:30
SAUCE
LC Asesores de Seguros
0 - 0
El Junior
16:45
Cancha 1
El Templo del Estudiante
1 - 4
Carniceria XI-LU (eXPasto)
14:15
Cancha 4
Cachivache Fc
5 - 3
OneLove
14:15
Cancha 3
Club 94 Sports
1 - 2
Vínculo Informatico FC
13:00
Cancha 5
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 2 : Zona B1 - 3° Torneo 2017        16/10/2017
Anubis
0 - 2
SP Boxes
16:45
Cancha 4
San Geronimo FC
2 - 0
Con Stylo
15:30
SAUCE
LC Asesores de Seguros
2 - 0
El Piojo FC
13:00
Cancha 5
El Templo del Estudiante
2 - 3
Altas Cumbres
15:30
Cancha 5
Cachivache Fc
4 - 0
El Junior
16:45
Cancha 5
Club 94 Sports
1 - 0
Carniceria XI-LU (eXPasto)
13:00
Cancha 6
Vínculo Informatico FC
1 - 1
OneLove
14:15
Cancha 4
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 3 : Zona B1 - 3° Torneo 2017        21/10/2017
Anubis
2 - 1
San Geronimo FC
16:45
Cancha 2
LC Asesores de Seguros
0 - 1
SP Boxes
15:30
Cancha 1
El Templo del Estudiante
1 - 1
Con Stylo
16:45
Cancha 5
Cachivache Fc
1 - 3
El Piojo FC
13:00
Cancha 1
Club 94 Sports
4 - 0
Altas Cumbres
14:15
Cancha 9
Vínculo Informatico FC
2 - 4
El Junior
14:15
Cancha 1
OneLove
5 - 0
Carniceria XI-LU (eXPasto)
14:15
Cancha 3
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 4 : Zona B1 - 3° Torneo 2017        28/10/2017
Anubis
1 - 1
LC Asesores de Seguros
14:15
Cancha 3
El Templo del Estudiante
0 - 7
San Geronimo FC
14:15
Cancha 4
Cachivache Fc
0 - 1
SP Boxes
16:45
Cancha 7
Club 94 Sports
2 - 0
Con Stylo
13:00
Cancha 2
Vínculo Informatico FC
1 - 4
El Piojo FC
13:00
Cancha 4
OneLove
2 - 1
Altas Cumbres
15:30
Cancha 1
Carniceria XI-LU (eXPasto)
0 - 6
El Junior
13:00
Cancha 3
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 5 : Zona B1 - 3° Torneo 2017        04/11/2017
Anubis
2 - 0
El Templo del Estudiante
15:30
Cancha 3
Cachivache Fc
3 - 1
LC Asesores de Seguros
16:45
Cancha 7
Club 94 Sports
4 - 1
San Geronimo FC
14:15
Cancha 6
Vínculo Informatico FC
2 - 3
SP Boxes
13:00
Cancha 5
OneLove
2 - 0
Con Stylo
14:15
Cancha 3
Carniceria XI-LU (eXPasto)
1 - 4
El Piojo FC
16:45
Cancha 3
El Junior
3 - 1
Altas Cumbres
16:45
Cancha 1
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 6 : Zona B1 - 3° Torneo 2017        18/11/2017
Anubis
3 - 0
Cachivache Fc
17:15
Cancha 5
Club 94 Sports
2 - 0
El Templo del Estudiante
13:30
Cancha 6
Vínculo Informatico FC
2 - 0
LC Asesores de Seguros
14:45
Cancha 5
OneLove
1 - 2
San Geronimo FC
14:45
Cancha 3
Carniceria XI-LU (eXPasto)
1 - 2
SP Boxes
16:00
Cancha 5
El Junior
4 - 2
Con Stylo
13:30
Cancha 3
Altas Cumbres
0 - 3
El Piojo FC
13:30
Cancha 7
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 7 : Zona B1 - 3° Torneo 2017        20/11/2017
Anubis
-
Club 94 Sports
14:45
Cancha 4
Vínculo Informatico FC
-
Cachivache Fc
14:45
Cancha 8
OneLove
-
El Templo del Estudiante
Carniceria XI-LU (eXPasto)
-
LC Asesores de Seguros
17:15
Cancha 7
El Junior
-
San Geronimo FC
17:15
Cancha 4
Altas Cumbres
-
SP Boxes
14:45
Cancha 5
El Piojo FC
-
Con Stylo
13:30
Cancha 7
 Equipo Libre:








www.ligaelarena.com.ar | Liga El Arena | Deportes y Eventos | Santa Fe, Argentina | (0342) 154 355 089