Fixture

Zona B2 - 2° Torneo 2017 - Fixture

 Fecha : 1 : Zona B2 - 2° Torneo 2017        01/07/2017
Stud Doña Antonia
1 - 2
Inmobiliaria Beltran
13:00
C6 Stoto
Santoto FC
4 - 2
Los Leones
16:45
C7 Stoto
Recordando a Ramirez
0 - 1
El Junior
15:30
C6 Stoto
LC Asesores de Seguros
1 - 1
Club 94 Sports
14:15
C3 Stoto
PM Estructuras
2 - 0
VHC
13:00
SAUCE
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
0 - 2
Altas Cumbres
14:15
SAUCE
OneLove
6 - 0
Lokomotiv
14:15
C6 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 2 : Zona B2 - 2° Torneo 2017        15/07/2017
Stud Doña Antonia
6 - 0
Santoto FC
16:00
SAUCE
Recordando a Ramirez
0 - 3
Inmobiliaria Beltran
13:00
C8 Stoto
LC Asesores de Seguros
3 - 0
Los Leones
16:45
C6 Stoto
PM Estructuras
1 - 2
El Junior
15:30
C6 Stoto
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
0 - 2
Club 94 Sports
OneLove
6 - 1
VHC
13:00
C6 Stoto
Lokomotiv
2 - 0
Altas Cumbres
14:15
C9 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 3 : Zona B2 - 2° Torneo 2017        22/07/2017
Stud Doña Antonia
2 - 0
Recordando a Ramirez
16:45
C6 stoto
LC Asesores de Seguros
2 - 0
Santoto FC
13:30
SAUCE
PM Estructuras
0 - 1
Inmobiliaria Beltran
14:15
C5 Stoto
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
0 - 2
Los Leones
OneLove
1 - 3
El Junior
14:15
C6 Stoto
Lokomotiv
3 - 5
Club 94 Sports
13:00
C9 Stoto
Altas Cumbres
0 - 1
VHC
16:45
C8 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 4 : Zona B2 - 2° Torneo 2017        29/07/2017
Stud Doña Antonia
1 - 3
LC Asesores de Seguros
13:00
C4 Stoto
PM Estructuras
0 - 2
Recordando a Ramirez
13:30
SAUCE
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
1 - 0
Santoto FC
16:45
C2 Stoto
OneLove
1 - 1
Inmobiliaria Beltran
14:15
C7 Stoto
Lokomotiv
2 - 2
Los Leones
15:30
C3 Stoto
Altas Cumbres
0 - 0
El Junior
14:15
C1 Stoto
VHC
1 - 7
Club 94 Sports
13:30
SAUCE
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 5 : Zona B2 - 2° Torneo 2017        05/08/2017
Stud Doña Antonia
2 - 4
PM Estructuras
16:45
C6 Stoto
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
0 - 6
LC Asesores de Seguros
13:00
C5 Stoto
OneLove
6 - 1
Recordando a Ramirez
14:15
C4 Stoto
Lokomotiv
2 - 1
Santoto FC
16:00
SAUCE
Altas Cumbres
3 - 2
Inmobiliaria Beltran
13:00
C1 Stoto
VHC
0 - 0
Los Leones
16:45
C4 Stoto
Club 94 Sports
2 - 1
El Junior
13:00
C6 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 6 : Zona B2 - 2° Torneo 2017        19/08/2017
Stud Doña Antonia
5 - 0
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
14:15
C6 Stoto
OneLove
3 - 2
PM Estructuras
14:15
C5 Stoto
Lokomotiv
1 - 2
LC Asesores de Seguros
14:45
SAUCE
Altas Cumbres
4 - 0
Recordando a Ramirez
15:30
C9 Stoto
VHC
2 - 1
Santoto FC
16:45
C7 Stoto
Club 94 Sports
2 - 1
Inmobiliaria Beltran
13:00
C7 Stoto
El Junior
6 - 0
Los Leones
14:15
C7 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 7 : Zona B2 - 2° Torneo 2017        21/08/2017
Stud Doña Antonia
3 - 2
OneLove
13:00
C1 Stoto
Lokomotiv
5 - 2
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
15:30
C5 Stoto
Altas Cumbres
4 - 0
PM Estructuras
13:30
SAUCE
VHC
0 - 3
LC Asesores de Seguros
15:30
C4 Stoto
Club 94 Sports
2 - 0
Recordando a Ramirez
16:45
C6 Stoto
El Junior
3 - 0
Santoto FC
16:45
C5 Stoto
Los Leones
3 - 2
Inmobiliaria Beltran
13:00
C6 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 8 : Zona B2 - 2° Torneo 2017        02/09/2017
Stud Doña Antonia
2 - 2
Lokomotiv
14:45
SAUCE
Altas Cumbres
3 - 1
OneLove
13:00
C1 Stoto
VHC
2 - 0
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
16:45
C2 Stoto
Club 94 Sports
2 - 0
PM Estructuras
14:15
C4 Stoto
El Junior
3 - 1
LC Asesores de Seguros
14:15
C5 Stoto
Los Leones
3 - 4
Recordando a Ramirez
16:00
SAUCE
Inmobiliaria Beltran
2 - 0
Santoto FC
14:15
C6 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 9 : Zona B2 - 2° Torneo 2017        09/09/2017
Stud Doña Antonia
1 - 3
Altas Cumbres
15:30
SAUCE
VHC
4 - 5
Lokomotiv
16:45
SAUCE
Club 94 Sports
3 - 2
OneLove
14:15
C5 Stoto
El Junior
8 - 0
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
15:30
C4 Stoto
Los Leones
1 - 3
PM Estructuras
15:30
C6 Stoto
Inmobiliaria Beltran
2 - 4
LC Asesores de Seguros
13:00
C6 Stoto
Santoto FC
0 - 2
Recordando a Ramirez
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 10 : Zona B2 - 2° Torneo 2017        16/09/2017
Stud Doña Antonia
1 - 2
VHC
16:45
C7 Stoto
Club 94 Sports
3 - 0
Altas Cumbres
14:15
C7 Stoto
El Junior
3 - 1
Lokomotiv
13:00
C4 Stoto
Los Leones
2 - 4
OneLove
13:00
C5 Stoto
Inmobiliaria Beltran
2 - 0
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
13:00
C6 Stoto
Santoto FC
0 - 2
PM Estructuras
Recordando a Ramirez
0 - 1
LC Asesores de Seguros
15:30
C6 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 11 : Zona B2 - 2° Torneo 2017        23/09/2017
Stud Doña Antonia
0 - 2
Club 94 Sports
14:15
SAUCE
El Junior
4 - 2
VHC
13:00
SAUCE
Los Leones
0 - 2
Altas Cumbres
15:30
SAUCE
Inmobiliaria Beltran
1 - 3
Lokomotiv
14:15
SAUCE
Santoto FC
0 - 2
OneLove
Recordando a Ramirez
2 - 0
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
LC Asesores de Seguros
3 - 0
PM Estructuras
13:00
SAUCE
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 12 : Zona B2 - 2° Torneo 2017        30/09/2017
Stud Doña Antonia
2 - 4
El Junior
16:45
Cancha 4
Los Leones
0 - 2
Club 94 Sports
13:00
Cancha 6
Inmobiliaria Beltran
3 - 2
VHC
13:00
Cancha 9
Santoto FC
0 - 2
Altas Cumbres
Recordando a Ramirez
1 - 3
Lokomotiv
16:45
SAUCE
LC Asesores de Seguros
1 - 2
OneLove
13:00
Cancha 4
PM Estructuras
2 - 0
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 13 : Zona B2 - 2° Torneo 2017        07/10/2017
Stud Doña Antonia
2 - 0
Los Leones
15:30
SAUCE
Inmobiliaria Beltran
2 - 3
El Junior
14:15
C1 Stoto
Santoto FC
0 - 2
Club 94 Sports
Recordando a Ramirez
3 - 2
VHC
14:15
SAUCE
LC Asesores de Seguros
2 - 2
Altas Cumbres
15:30
SAUCE
PM Estructuras
2 - 4
Lokomotiv
15:30
C7 Stoto
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
0 - 2
OneLove
 Equipo Libre:








www.ligaelarena.com.ar | Liga El Arena | Deportes y Eventos | Santa Fe, Argentina | (0342) 154 355 089