Fixture

Zona B1 - 2° Torneo 2017 - Fixture

 Fecha : 1 : Zona B1 - 2° Torneo 2017        01/07/2017
Maxikiosco Pacheco
0 - 1
Vínculo Informatico FC
13:00
SAUCE
Vinos y Cosas
1 - 2
Cachivache Fc
13:00
C8 Stoto
Anubis
0 - 2
El Deportivo
14:15
C5 Stoto
SP Boxes
2 - 0
Hacha y Tiza
16:45
C5 Stoto
Los Churros
2 - 1
San Geronimo FC
15:30
C5 Stoto
HF
2 - 2
Carniceria XI-LU (eXPasto)
15:30
C4 Stoto
El Piojo FC
2 - 2
La Calle
13:00
C5 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 2 : Zona B1 - 2° Torneo 2017        15/07/2017
Maxikiosco Pacheco
2 - 1
Vinos y Cosas
14:15
Cancha 7
Anubis
2 - 0
Vínculo Informatico FC
14:15
Cancha 8
SP Boxes
0 - 0
Cachivache Fc
13:00
Cancha 9
Los Churros
2 - 1
El Deportivo
13:00
Cancha 5
HF
2 - 0
Hacha y Tiza
16:45
Cancha 4
El Piojo FC
1 - 2
San Geronimo FC
15:30
Cancha 5
La Calle
3 - 2
Carniceria XI-LU (eXPasto)
13:00
Cancha 4
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 3 : Zona B1 - 2° Torneo 2017        22/07/2017
Maxikiosco Pacheco
1 - 0
Anubis
15:30
Cancha 3
SP Boxes
2 - 2
Vinos y Cosas
15:30
Cancha 4
Los Churros
1 - 1
Vínculo Informatico FC
13:00
Cancha 5
HF
2 - 3
Cachivache Fc
14:15
Cancha 4
El Piojo FC
1 - 2
El Deportivo
13:00
Cancha 6
La Calle
2 - 0
Hacha y Tiza
Carniceria XI-LU (eXPasto)
6 - 2
San Geronimo FC
15:30
Cancha 8
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 4 : Zona B1 - 2° Torneo 2017        29/07/2017
Maxikiosco Pacheco
2 - 0
SP Boxes
15:30
C6 Stoto
Los Churros
1 - 1
Anubis
15:30
C1 Stoto
HF
2 - 4
Vinos y Cosas
15:30
C5 Stoto
El Piojo FC
0 - 0
Vínculo Informatico FC
13:00
C3 Stoto
La Calle
3 - 1
Cachivache Fc
14:15
C4 Stoto
Carniceria XI-LU (eXPasto)
1 - 1
El Deportivo
15:30
C2 Stoto
San Geronimo FC
2 - 0
Hacha y Tiza
15:30
C4 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 5 : Zona B1 - 2° Torneo 2017        05/08/2017
Maxikiosco Pacheco
1 - 2
Los Churros
14:15
C2 Stoto
HF
1 - 2
SP Boxes
15:30
C7 Stoto
El Piojo FC
2 - 2
Anubis
13:00
C4 Stoto
La Calle
3 - 1
Vinos y Cosas
14:15
C1 Stoto
Carniceria XI-LU (eXPasto)
0 - 2
Vínculo Informatico FC
16:45
C1 Stoto
San Geronimo FC
4 - 1
Cachivache Fc
15:30
C6 Stoto
Hacha y Tiza
0 - 3
El Deportivo
16:45
C7 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 6 : Zona B1 - 2° Torneo 2017        19/08/2017
Maxikiosco Pacheco
3 - 0
HF
16:45
C1 Stoto
El Piojo FC
0 - 2
Los Churros
14:15
C1 Stoto
La Calle
1 - 2
SP Boxes
14:15
C3 Stoto
Carniceria XI-LU (eXPasto)
0 - 0
Anubis
15:30
C5 Stoto
San Geronimo FC
2 - 0
Vinos y Cosas
15:30
C7 Stoto
Hacha y Tiza
2 - 4
Vínculo Informatico FC
13:00
C5 Stoto
El Deportivo
2 - 0
Cachivache Fc
13:00
C8 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 7 : Zona B1 - 2° Torneo 2017        21/08/2017
Maxikiosco Pacheco
3 - 3
El Piojo FC
13:00
C4 Stoto
La Calle
0 - 0
HF
14:15
C4 Stoto
Carniceria XI-LU (eXPasto)
0 - 3
Los Churros
14:15
C3 Stoto
San Geronimo FC
1 - 5
SP Boxes
16:45
C8 Stoto
Hacha y Tiza
0 - 3
Anubis
16:45
C7 Stoto
El Deportivo
2 - 2
Vinos y Cosas
14:15
C5 Stoto
Cachivache Fc
0 - 1
Vínculo Informatico FC
14:15
C6 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 8 : Zona B1 - 2° Torneo 2017        02/09/2017
Maxikiosco Pacheco
3 - 0
La Calle
13:00
Cancha 4
Carniceria XI-LU (eXPasto)
0 - 3
El Piojo FC
13:00
Cancha 5
San Geronimo FC
5 - 2
HF
14:15
Cancha 2
Hacha y Tiza
0 - 2
Los Churros
15:30
Cancha 4
El Deportivo
3 - 0
SP Boxes
13:00
Cancha 6
Cachivache Fc
5 - 1
Anubis
16:45
Cancha 3
Vínculo Informatico FC
2 - 0
Vinos y Cosas
15:30
Cancha 5
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 9 : Zona B1 - 2° Torneo 2017        09/09/2017
Maxikiosco Pacheco
2 - 3
Carniceria XI-LU (eXPasto)
16:45
Cancha 6
San Geronimo FC
6 - 2
La Calle
15:30
Cancha 5
Hacha y Tiza
0 - 2
El Piojo FC
13:00
Cancha 3
El Deportivo
2 - 1
HF
13:00
Cancha 4
Cachivache Fc
0 - 2
Los Churros
16:45
Cancha 4
Vínculo Informatico FC
0 - 1
SP Boxes
14:15
Cancha 6
Vinos y Cosas
0 - 1
Anubis
14:15
Cancha 4
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 10 : Zona B1 - 2° Torneo 2017        16/09/2017
Maxikiosco Pacheco
3 - 2
San Geronimo FC
15:30
Cancha 7
Hacha y Tiza
0 - 2
Carniceria XI-LU (eXPasto)
El Deportivo
2 - 0
La Calle
13:00
Cancha 3
Cachivache Fc
4 - 1
El Piojo FC
16:45
Cancha 1
Vínculo Informatico FC
1 - 1
HF
16:45
Cancha 4
Vinos y Cosas
1 - 5
Los Churros
14:15
Cancha 2
Anubis
2 - 2
SP Boxes
15:30
Cancha 5
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 11 : Zona B1 - 2° Torneo 2017        23/09/2017
Maxikiosco Pacheco
2 - 0
Hacha y Tiza
El Deportivo
1 - 2
San Geronimo FC
14:15
Cancha 8
Cachivache Fc
2 - 0
Carniceria XI-LU (eXPasto)
15:30
Cancha 8
Vínculo Informatico FC
1 - 3
La Calle
16:45
Cancha 5
Vinos y Cosas
1 - 2
El Piojo FC
14:15
Cancha 5
Anubis
3 - 1
HF
15:30
Cancha 5
SP Boxes
0 - 0
Los Churros
14:15
Cancha 7
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 12 : Zona B1 - 2° Torneo 2017        30/09/2017
Maxikiosco Pacheco
1 - 1
El Deportivo
13:00
Cancha 5
Cachivache Fc
2 - 0
Hacha y Tiza
Vínculo Informatico FC
1 - 3
San Geronimo FC
14:15
SAUCE
Vinos y Cosas
3 - 3
Carniceria XI-LU (eXPasto)
14:15
Cancha 4
Anubis
1 - 1
La Calle
14:15
Cancha 1
SP Boxes
2 - 4
El Piojo FC
13:00
Cancha 3
Los Churros
1 - 2
HF
13:00
Cancha 8
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 13 : Zona B1 - 2° Torneo 2017        07/10/2017
Maxikiosco Pacheco
10 - 0
Cachivache Fc
13:00
SAUCE
Vínculo Informatico FC
3 - 5
El Deportivo
13:00
C3 Stoto
Vinos y Cosas
2 - 0
Hacha y Tiza
Anubis
5 - 3
San Geronimo FC
15:30
C5 Stoto
SP Boxes
0 - 0
Carniceria XI-LU (eXPasto)
13:00
C5 Stoto
Los Churros
2 - 0
La Calle
15:30
C6 Stoto
HF
3 - 2
El Piojo FC
13:00
C1 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:








www.ligaelarena.com.ar | Liga El Arena | Deportes y Eventos | Santa Fe, Argentina | (0342) 154 355 089