Fixture

Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017 - Fixture

 Fecha : 1 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        01/07/2017
Winning Eleven
2 - 3
Con Stylo
16:45
Cancha 4
Sportivo
0 - 2
Mistica Copera
16:45
Cancha 1
UTP
1 - 2
Hugo For Ever
16:45
Cancha 6
10 FC
4 - 0
PBC
15:30
Cancha 1
Zingueria Lovato
3 - 3
Don Goyo
13:00
Cancha 4
Transporte Pini
1 - 3
Cazalis FC
13:00
Cancha 7
El Templo del Estudiante
2 - 2
Stia San Carlos (exTodo Limpio Piscinas)
14:15
Cancha 4
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 2 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        15/07/2017
Winning Eleven
3 - 2
Sportivo
13:00
Cancha 2
UTP
1 - 0
Con Stylo
16:45
Cancha 8
10 FC
1 - 0
Mistica Copera
14:15
Cancha 3
Zingueria Lovato
2 - 0
Hugo For Ever
16:45
Cancha 1
Transporte Pini
0 - 1
PBC
15:30
Cancha 1
El Templo del Estudiante
2 - 4
Don Goyo
14:15
Cancha 2
Stia San Carlos (exTodo Limpio Piscinas)
3 - 2
Cazalis FC
13:00
Cancha 3
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 3 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        22/07/2017
Winning Eleven
1 - 2
UTP
13:00
Cancha 1
10 FC
2 - 1
Sportivo
13:00
Cancha 3
Zingueria Lovato
2 - 1
Con Stylo
16:45
Cancha 7
Transporte Pini
1 - 5
Mistica Copera
15:30
Cancha 1
El Templo del Estudiante
2 - 1
Hugo For Ever
14:15
Cancha 3
Stia San Carlos (exTodo Limpio Piscinas)
4 - 0
PBC
14:15
Cancha 1
Cazalis FC
2 - 1
Don Goyo
13:00
Cancha 4
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 4 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        29/07/2017
Winning Eleven
0 - 2
10 FC
13:00
Cancha 2
Zingueria Lovato
1 - 1
UTP
14:15
Cancha 2
Transporte Pini
1 - 3
Sportivo
13:00
Cancha 7
El Templo del Estudiante
2 - 2
Con Stylo
13:00
Cancha 4
Stia San Carlos (exTodo Limpio Piscinas)
0 - 2
Mistica Copera
14:15
Cancha 3
Cazalis FC
0 - 0
Hugo For Ever
14:15
Cancha 5
Don Goyo
2 - 3
PBC
13:00
Cancha 5
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 5 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        05/08/2017
Winning Eleven
1 - 3
Zingueria Lovato
13:00
Cancha 3
Transporte Pini
0 - 3
10 FC
15:30
Cancha 4
El Templo del Estudiante
3 - 1
UTP
15:30
Cancha 1
Stia San Carlos (exTodo Limpio Piscinas)
0 - 1
Sportivo
14:15
Cancha 3
Cazalis FC
5 - 0
Con Stylo
15:30
Cancha 3
Don Goyo
2 - 1
Mistica Copera
13:00
Cancha 2
PBC
0 - 3
Hugo For Ever
15:30
Cancha 8
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 6 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        19/08/2017
Winning Eleven
2 - 1
Transporte Pini
15:30
Cancha 4
El Templo del Estudiante
4 - 0
Zingueria Lovato
14:15
Cancha 4
Stia San Carlos (exTodo Limpio Piscinas)
0 - 3
10 FC
13:00
Cancha 1
Cazalis FC
1 - 3
UTP
15:30
Cancha 1
Don Goyo
1 - 0
Sportivo
13:00
Cancha 4
PBC
0 - 3
Con Stylo
15:30
Cancha 3
Hugo For Ever
1 - 0
Mistica Copera
13:00
Cancha 3
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 7 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        21/08/2017
Winning Eleven
3 - 0
El Templo del Estudiante
13:00
Cancha 3
Stia San Carlos (exTodo Limpio Piscinas)
0 - 2
Transporte Pini
16:45
Cancha 3
Cazalis FC
1 - 0
Zingueria Lovato
13:00
Cancha 5
Don Goyo
0 - 4
10 FC
15:30
Cancha 3
PBC
3 - 2
UTP
16:45
Cancha 1
Hugo For Ever
0 - 3
Sportivo
16:45
Cancha 4
Mistica Copera
2 - 0
Con Stylo
14:15
Cancha 1
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 8 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        02/09/2017
Winning Eleven
3 - 0
Stia San Carlos (exTodo Limpio Piscinas)
14:15
Cancha 3
Cazalis FC
4 - 2
El Templo del Estudiante
13:00
Cancha 3
Don Goyo
1 - 1
Transporte Pini
13:00
Cancha 2
PBC
1 - 1
Zingueria Lovato
16:45
Cancha 1
Hugo For Ever
0 - 2
10 FC
15:30
Cancha 3
Mistica Copera
1 - 2
UTP
15:30
Cancha 2
Con Stylo
1 - 5
Sportivo
15:30
Cancha 7
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 9 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        09/09/2017
Winning Eleven
4 - 0
Cazalis FC
14:15
Cancha 1
Don Goyo
1 - 4
Stia San Carlos (exTodo Limpio Piscinas)
13:00
Cancha 1
PBC
2 - 0
El Templo del Estudiante
15:30
Cancha 1
Hugo For Ever
1 - 1
Transporte Pini
15:30
Cancha 3
Mistica Copera
1 - 1
Zingueria Lovato
14:15
Cancha 3
Con Stylo
0 - 2
10 FC
16:45
Cancha 1
Sportivo
2 - 1
UTP
16:45
Cancha 3
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 10 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        16/09/2017
Winning Eleven
3 - 3
Don Goyo
15:30
Cancha 1
PBC
0 - 2
Cazalis FC
13:00
Cancha 1
Hugo For Ever
3 - 2
Stia San Carlos (exTodo Limpio Piscinas)
15:30
Cancha 2
Mistica Copera
1 - 0
El Templo del Estudiante
13:00
Cancha 2
Con Stylo
2 - 3
Transporte Pini
15:30
Cancha 3
Sportivo
1 - 0
Zingueria Lovato
16:45
Cancha 3
UTP
0 - 3
10 FC
14:15
Cancha 1
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 11 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        23/09/2017
Winning Eleven
0 - 2
PBC
16:45
Cancha 4
Hugo For Ever
3 - 5
Don Goyo
14:15
Cancha 4
Mistica Copera
3 - 1
Cazalis FC
13:00
Cancha 4
Con Stylo
3 - 0
Stia San Carlos (exTodo Limpio Piscinas)
13:00
Cancha 6
Sportivo
7 - 0
El Templo del Estudiante
16:45
Cancha 7
UTP
2 - 3
Transporte Pini
13:00
Cancha 5
10 FC
1 - 1
Zingueria Lovato
15:30
Cancha 7
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 12 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        30/09/2017
Winning Eleven
0 - 0
Hugo For Ever
16:45
Cancha 3
Mistica Copera
0 - 2
PBC
15:30
Cancha 1
Con Stylo
2 - 2
Don Goyo
14:15
Cancha 3
Sportivo
5 - 3
Cazalis FC
13:00
Cancha 1
UTP
2 - 0
Stia San Carlos (exTodo Limpio Piscinas)
14:15
Cancha 6
10 FC
2 - 0
El Templo del Estudiante
16:45
Cancha 1
Zingueria Lovato
4 - 4
Transporte Pini
15:30
Cancha 3
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 13 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        07/10/2017
Winning Eleven
1 - 1
Mistica Copera
16:45
Cancha 1
Con Stylo
4 - 3
Hugo For Ever
15:30
Cancha 4
Sportivo
1 - 1
PBC
16:45
Cancha 3
UTP
1 - 4
Don Goyo
15:30
Cancha 1
10 FC
1 - 0
Cazalis FC
13:00
Cancha 4
Zingueria Lovato
2 - 0
Stia San Carlos (exTodo Limpio Piscinas)
14:15
Cancha 3
Transporte Pini
3 - 1
El Templo del Estudiante
15:30
Cancha 3
 Equipo Libre:








www.ligaelarena.com.ar | Liga El Arena | Deportes y Eventos | Santa Fe, Argentina | (0342) 154 355 089