Fixture

Zona B - 2° Torneo 2017 - Fixture

Compartir

 Fecha : 1 : Zona B - 2° Torneo 2017        25/05/2017
Buitres
5 - 7
Carniceria Stefani 7
20:45
Miercoles 24/05/17
Halcones de Choz
6 - 7
Por la coca FC 7
22:00
Jueves 25/05/17
La Rejunta FC
7 - 3
Salones Madison
22:00
Lunes 22/05/17
La Peña
8 - 5
Sin Estado FC
20:45
Jueves 25/05/17
La Neta
7 - 4
Lenguas Vivas
22:00
Martes 23/05/17
Deportivo Rustico
2 - 2
UTN F.C
20:45
Lunes 22/05/17
La Base FC
3 - 1
Gol de Chancho
22:00
Jueves 25/05/17
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 2 : Zona B - 2° Torneo 2017        01/06/2017
Buitres
6 - 10
Por la coca FC 7
20:45
Jueves 01/06/17
Carniceria Stefani 7
6 - 3
Salones Madison
22:00
Jueves 01/06/17
Halcones de Choz
15 - 1
Sin Estado FC
22:00
Miercoles 31/05/17
La Rejunta FC
3 - 5
Lenguas Vivas
22:00
Jueves 01/06/17
La Peña
3 - 8
UTN F.C
20:45
Lunes 29/05/17
La Neta
4 - 3
Gol de Chancho
22:00
Martes 30/05/17
Deportivo Rustico
8 - 4
La Base FC
20:45
Martes 30/05/17
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 3 : Zona B - 2° Torneo 2017        08/06/2017
Buitres
3 - 8
Halcones de Choz
22:00
Miercoles 07/06/17
La Rejunta FC
3 - 8
Carniceria Stefani 7
22:00
Jueves 08/06/17
La Peña
9 - 5
Por la coca FC 7
20:45
Jueves 08/06/17
La Neta
2 - 5
Salones Madison
20:45
Jueves 08/06/17
Deportivo Rustico
10 - 5
Sin Estado FC
22:00
Martes 06/06/17
La Base FC
2 - 5
Lenguas Vivas
22:00
Miercoles 07/06/17
Gol de Chancho
3 - 8
UTN F.C
20:45
Martes 06/06/17
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 4 : Zona B - 2° Torneo 2017        15/06/2017
Buitres
5 - 3
La Rejunta FC
22:00
Martes 13/06/17
La Peña
4 - 9
Halcones de Choz
22:00
Miercoles 14/06/17
La Neta
5 - 4
Carniceria Stefani 7
20:45
Miercoles 14/06/17
Deportivo Rustico
7 - 2
Por la coca FC 7
20:45
Martes 13/06/17
La Base FC
11 - 1
Salones Madison
20:45
Lunes 12/06/17
Gol de Chancho
11 - 1
Sin Estado FC
20:45
Lunes 12/06/17
UTN F.C
4 - 3
Lenguas Vivas
20:45
Martes 13/06/17
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 5 : Zona B - 2° Torneo 2017        22/06/2017
Buitres
-
La Peña
20:45
Miercoles 21/06/17
La Neta
-
La Rejunta FC
22:00
Martes 20/06/17
Deportivo Rustico
-
Halcones de Choz
22:00
Jueves 22/06/17
La Base FC
-
Carniceria Stefani 7
22:00
Lunes 19/06/17
Gol de Chancho
-
Por la coca FC 7
22:00
Miercoles 21/06/17
UTN F.C
-
Salones Madison
20:45
Martes 20/06/17
Lenguas Vivas
-
Sin Estado FC
20:45
Miercoles 21/06/17
 Equipo Libre:








70-486 |  300-206 |  IIA-CIA-PART1 |  70-534 |  hp0-s41 |  CISSP |  cissp |  1Z0-434 |  1V0-605 |  101 |  MB5-705 CISSP LX0-103 NSE4 70-410 9L0-012 642-035 ADM-201 70-489 300-085 500-007 400-051 200-125 300-320 300-207 640-875 220-902 210-065 JN0-343 CCA-500 98-365 200-105 101 400-351 API-571 500-260 CPSM1 74-343 C9010-022 CWSP-205 TB0-123 M2090-732 CEH-001 GSLC 1z0-897 70-494 MB2-712 400-101 200-355 300-208

www.ligaelarena.com.ar | Liga El Arena | Deportes y Eventos | Santa Fe, Argentina | (0342) 154 355 089