Fixture

Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017 - Fixture

 Fecha : 1 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        25/05/2017
El Sheik
6 - 6
Master Cheff
22:00
Miercoles 24/05/17
SI.T.A.P
3 - 3
EF Crecer
20:45
Martes 23/05/17
Sin Marca
3 - 13
Sp. Boxes 7
20:45
Jueves 25/05/17
Banco Bica
2 - 0
Altas Cumbres
20:45
Martes 23/05/17
Sportivo 7
5 - 8
Sportivo Roqueta 7
20:45
Lunes 22/05/17
Cazalight
7 - 5
Transporte Mar
22:00
Lunes 22/05/17
Todo Limpio Piscinas 7
0 - 2
Cerveceria Claudia
22:00
Martes 23/05/17
 Equipo Libre: Librería Tiempo
 Fecha : 2 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        01/06/2017
El Sheik
2 - 4
SI.T.A.P
20:45
Jueves 01/06/17
Sin Marca
3 - 3
Master Cheff
20:45
Miercoles 31/05/17
Banco Bica
3 - 7
EF Crecer
20:45
Miercoles 31/05/17
Sportivo 7
3 - 5
Sp. Boxes 7
20:45
Martes 30/05/17
Cazalight
7 - 2
Altas Cumbres
22:00
Martes 30/05/17
Todo Limpio Piscinas 7
0 - 2
Sportivo Roqueta 7
22:00
Miercoles 31/05/17
Cerveceria Claudia
11 - 8
Transporte Mar
22:00
Lunes 29/05/17
 Equipo Libre: Librería Tiempo
 Fecha : 3 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        08/06/2017
El Sheik
3 - 7
Sin Marca
20:45
Martes 06/06/17
Banco Bica
3 - 6
SI.T.A.P
20:45
Miercoles 07/06/17
Sportivo 7
9 - 7
Master Cheff
22:00
Lunes 05/06/17
Cazalight
3 - 3
EF Crecer
22:00
Martes 06/06/17
Todo Limpio Piscinas 7
0 - 2
Sp. Boxes 7
20:45
Miercoles 07/06/17
Cerveceria Claudia
4 - 4
Altas Cumbres
22:00
Jueves 08/06/17
Transporte Mar
1 - 8
Sportivo Roqueta 7
20:45
Lunes 05/06/17
 Equipo Libre: Librería Tiempo
 Fecha : 4 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        15/06/2017
El Sheik
9 - 4
Banco Bica
20:45
Miercoles 14/06/17
Sportivo 7
8 - 5
Sin Marca
22:00
Martes 13/06/17
Cazalight
4 - 2
SI.T.A.P
22:00
Lunes 12/06/17
Librería Tiempo
8 - 9
Master Cheff
22:00
Jueves 15/06/17
Cerveceria Claudia
3 - 8
EF Crecer
22:00
Miercoles 14/06/17
Transporte Mar
5 - 8
Sp. Boxes 7
22:00
Lunes 12/06/17
Sportivo Roqueta 7
8 - 3
Altas Cumbres
20:45
Jueves 15/06/17
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 5 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        22/06/2017
El Sheik
0 - 2
Sportivo 7
22:00
Miercoles 21/06/17
Cazalight
6 - 3
Banco Bica
22:00
Lunes 19/06/17
Librería Tiempo
2 - 0
Sin Marca
20:45
Jueves 22/06/17
Cerveceria Claudia
5 - 6
SI.T.A.P
22:00
Martes 20/06/17
Transporte Mar
10 - 6
Master Cheff
20:45
Lunes 19/06/17
Sportivo Roqueta 7
3 - 5
EF Crecer
20:45
Martes 20/06/17
Altas Cumbres
5 - 5
Sp. Boxes 7
20:45
Lunes 19/06/17
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 6 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        29/06/2017
El Sheik
0 - 2
Cazalight
22:00
Martes 27/06/17
Librería Tiempo
5 - 9
Sportivo 7
22:00
Miercoles 28/06/17
Cerveceria Claudia
1 - 5
Banco Bica
20:45
Martes 27/06/17
Transporte Mar
6 - 9
Sin Marca
20:45
Miercoles 28/06/17
Sportivo Roqueta 7
6 - 4
SI.T.A.P
20:45
Miercoles 28/06/17
Altas Cumbres
7 - 6
Master Cheff
22:00
Lunes 26/06/17
Sp. Boxes 7
3 - 5
EF Crecer
20:45
Jueves 29/06/17
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 7 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        06/07/2017
El Sheik
0 - 2
Librería Tiempo
22:00
Jueves 06/07/17
Cerveceria Claudia
4 - 10
Cazalight
22:00
Lunes 03/07/17
Transporte Mar
0 - 2
Sportivo 7
22:00
Miercoles 05/07/17
Sportivo Roqueta 7
5 - 6
Banco Bica
20:45
Martes 04/07/17
Altas Cumbres
9 - 3
Sin Marca
20:45
Lunes 03/07/17
Sp. Boxes 7
1 - 9
SI.T.A.P
20:45
Lunes 03/07/17
EF Crecer
5 - 4
Master Cheff
22:00
Martes 04/07/17
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 8 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        13/07/2017
El Sheik
0 - 2
Cerveceria Claudia
Transporte Mar
0 - 2
Librería Tiempo
22:00
Miercoles 12/07/17
Sportivo Roqueta 7
4 - 5
Cazalight
22:00
Lunes 10/07/17
Altas Cumbres
4 - 3
Sportivo 7
22:00
Miercoles 12/07/17
Sp. Boxes 7
4 - 7
Banco Bica
20:45
Miercoles 12/07/17
EF Crecer
5 - 6
Sin Marca
20:45
Martes 11/07/17
Master Cheff
2 - 2
SI.T.A.P
20:45
Jueves 13/07/17
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 9 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        20/07/2017
El Sheik
-
Transporte Mar
Sportivo Roqueta 7
12 - 4
Cerveceria Claudia
20:45
Jueves 24/08/17
Altas Cumbres
0 - 2
Librería Tiempo
22:00
Martes 18/07/17
Sp. Boxes 7
0 - 2
Cazalight
22:00
Martes 18/07/17
EF Crecer
6 - 9
Sportivo 7
22:00
Jueves 24/08/17
Master Cheff
0 - 2
Banco Bica
20:45
Miercoles 19/07/17
SI.T.A.P
5 - 7
Sin Marca
20:45
Martes 18/07/17
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 10 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        27/07/2017
El Sheik
0 - 2
Sportivo Roqueta 7
22:00
martes 25/07/17
Altas Cumbres
2 - 0
Transporte Mar
20:45
lunes 24/07/17
Sp. Boxes 7
0 - 2
Cerveceria Claudia
20:45
jueves 26/07/17
EF Crecer
2 - 0
Librería Tiempo
22:00
miércoles 26/07/17
Master Cheff
0 - 2
Cazalight
22:00
lunes 24/07/17
SI.T.A.P
1 - 3
Sportivo 7
20:45
miércoles 26/07/17
Sin Marca
7 - 6
Banco Bica
20:45
martes 25/07/17
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 11 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        03/08/2017
El Sheik
0 - 2
Altas Cumbres
Sp. Boxes 7
0 - 2
Sportivo Roqueta 7
EF Crecer
2 - 0
Transporte Mar
Master Cheff
0 - 2
Cerveceria Claudia
22:00
lunes 31/07/17
SI.T.A.P
7 - 3
Librería Tiempo
20:45
lunes 31/07/17
Sin Marca
0 - 2
Cazalight
22:00
lunes 31/07/17
Banco Bica
4 - 7
Sportivo 7
22:00
martes 01/08/17
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 12 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        10/08/2017
El Sheik
-
Sp. Boxes 7
EF Crecer
8 - 12
Altas Cumbres
20:45
lunes 07/08/17
Master Cheff
0 - 2
Sportivo Roqueta 7
SI.T.A.P
2 - 0
Transporte Mar
Sin Marca
9 - 1
Cerveceria Claudia
22:00
martes 08/08/17
Banco Bica
4 - 6
Librería Tiempo
20:45
lunes 07/08/17
Sportivo 7
7 - 3
Cazalight
22:00
lunes 07/08/17
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 13 : Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017        17/08/2017
El Sheik
0 - 2
EF Crecer
Master Cheff
-
Sp. Boxes 7
SI.T.A.P
2 - 7
Altas Cumbres
20:45
lunes 14/08/17
Sin Marca
0 - 2
Sportivo Roqueta 7
20:45
martes 15/08/17
Banco Bica
2 - 0
Transporte Mar
Sportivo 7
14 - 1
Cerveceria Claudia
20:45
martes 15/08/17
Cazalight
3 - 7
Librería Tiempo
22:00
lunes 14/08/17
 Equipo Libre:








www.ligaelarena.com.ar | Liga El Arena | Deportes y Eventos | Santa Fe, Argentina | (0342) 154 355 089