Fixture

Zona B2 - 1° Torneo 2017 - Fixture

 Fecha : 1 : Zona B2 - 1° Torneo 2017        01/04/2017
Los de siempre
0 - 9
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
15:45
SAUCE
La Calle
1 - 1
Los Churros
14:30
C6 Stoto
Los Leones
1 - 3
El Junior
14:30
SAUCE
Maxikiosco Pacheco
7 - 2
Recordando a Ramirez
13:15
SAUCE
Santoto FC
1 - 1
Lokomotiv
14:30
C8 Stoto
San Cristobal Seguros
0 - 2
PM Estructuras
14:30
SAUCE
VHC
1 - 2
Cachivache Fc
17:00
SAUCE
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 2 : Zona B2 - 1° Torneo 2017        08/04/2017
Los de siempre
0 - 5
La Calle
14:30
C4 Stoto
Los Leones
2 - 2
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
15:45
SAUCE
Maxikiosco Pacheco
1 - 2
Los Churros
13:15
SAUCE
Santoto FC
4 - 0
El Junior
17:00
C6 Stoto
San Cristobal Seguros
3 - 4
Recordando a Ramirez
13:15
C4 Stoto
VHC
3 - 1
Lokomotiv
14:30
SAUCE
Cachivache Fc
3 - 3
PM Estructuras
15:45
SAUCE
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 3 : Zona B2 - 1° Torneo 2017        15/04/2017
Los de siempre
2 - 2
Los Leones
17:00
SAUCE
Maxikiosco Pacheco
4 - 3
La Calle
13:15
C7 Stoto
Santoto FC
0 - 3
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
15:45
C6 Stoto
San Cristobal Seguros
0 - 5
Los Churros
13:15
C8 Stoto
VHC
4 - 1
El Junior
17:00
C6 Stoto
Cachivache Fc
1 - 1
Recordando a Ramirez
15:45
SAUCE
PM Estructuras
3 - 4
Lokomotiv
13:15
SAUCE
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 4 : Zona B2 - 1° Torneo 2017        22/04/2017
Los de siempre
0 - 10
Maxikiosco Pacheco
15:30
SAUCE
Santoto FC
2 - 0
Los Leones
15:30
C8 Stoto
San Cristobal Seguros
0 - 2
La Calle
14:15
C4 Stoto
VHC
3 - 2
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
16:45
C1 Stoto
Cachivache Fc
2 - 5
Los Churros
16:45
C8 Stoto
PM Estructuras
2 - 1
El Junior
13:00
C7 Stoto
Lokomotiv
4 - 1
Recordando a Ramirez
15:30
C7 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 5 : Zona B2 - 1° Torneo 2017        29/04/2017
Los de siempre
6 - 2
Santoto FC
16:45
C1 Stoto
San Cristobal Seguros
1 - 4
Maxikiosco Pacheco
13:00
SAUCE
VHC
1 - 1
Los Leones
16:45
C9 Stoto
Cachivache Fc
4 - 1
La Calle
15:30
C1 Stoto
PM Estructuras
1 - 1
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
15:30
C4 Stoto
Lokomotiv
2 - 6
Los Churros
14:15
C8 Stoto
Recordando a Ramirez
1 - 2
El Junior
14:15
C4 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 6 : Zona B2 - 1° Torneo 2017        01/05/2017
Los de siempre
0 - 1
San Cristobal Seguros
13:00
C8 Stoto
VHC
3 - 2
Santoto FC
15:30
C8 Stoto
Cachivache Fc
2 - 3
Maxikiosco Pacheco
13:00
SAUCE
PM Estructuras
5 - 0
Los Leones
14:15
C8 Stoto
Lokomotiv
0 - 3
La Calle
15:30
C5 Stoto
Recordando a Ramirez
2 - 5
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
14:15
C4 Stoto
El Junior
1 - 5
Los Churros
15:30
C4 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 7 : Zona B2 - 1° Torneo 2017        06/05/2017
Los de siempre
0 - 3
VHC
16:45
SAUCE
Cachivache Fc
3 - 0
San Cristobal Seguros
16:45
SAUCE
PM Estructuras
2 - 0
Santoto FC
14:15
SAUCE
Lokomotiv
0 - 2
Maxikiosco Pacheco
13:00
SAUCE
Recordando a Ramirez
1 - 1
Los Leones
15:30
SAUCE
El Junior
2 - 4
La Calle
14:15
C8 Stoto
Los Churros
1 - 1
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
14:15
SAUCE
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 8 : Zona B2 - 1° Torneo 2017        20/05/2017
Los de siempre
0 - 4
Cachivache Fc
14:15
C9 Stoto
PM Estructuras
2 - 1
VHC
14:15
SAUCE
Lokomotiv
1 - 1
San Cristobal Seguros
14:15
C4 Stoto
Recordando a Ramirez
0 - 3
Santoto FC
16:45
C4 Stoto
El Junior
3 - 3
Maxikiosco Pacheco
14:15
SAUCE
Los Churros
4 - 0
Los Leones
15:30
SAUCE
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
0 - 3
La Calle
13:00
C4 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 9 : Zona B2 - 1° Torneo 2017        27/05/2017
Los de siempre
0 - 2
PM Estructuras
14:15
SAUCE
Lokomotiv
2 - 4
Cachivache Fc
14:15
C2 Stoto
Recordando a Ramirez
1 - 6
VHC
14:15
SAUCE
El Junior
2 - 1
San Cristobal Seguros
13:00
SAUCE
Los Churros
2 - 0
Santoto FC
16:45
C7 Stoto
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
1 - 6
Maxikiosco Pacheco
14:15
SAUCE
La Calle
1 - 0
Los Leones
16:45
C6 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 10 : Zona B2 - 1° Torneo 2017        03/06/2017
Los de siempre
0 - 2
Lokomotiv
Recordando a Ramirez
2 - 6
PM Estructuras
15:30
C1 Stoto
El Junior
1 - 5
Cachivache Fc
13:00
SAUCE
Los Churros
1 - 0
VHC
13:00
SAUCE
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
0 - 2
San Cristobal Seguros
13:00
SAUCE
La Calle
0 - 2
Santoto FC
16:45
C2 Stoto
Los Leones
2 - 0
Maxikiosco Pacheco
14:15
SAUCE
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 11 : Zona B2 - 1° Torneo 2017        10/06/2017
Los de siempre
0 - 2
Recordando a Ramirez
El Junior
1 - 1
Lokomotiv
16:45
C3 Stoto
Los Churros
3 - 0
PM Estructuras
14:15
C1 Stoto
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
1 - 2
Cachivache Fc
15:30
SAUCE
La Calle
0 - 0
VHC
15:30
C3 Stoto
Los Leones
2 - 0
San Cristobal Seguros
Maxikiosco Pacheco
4 - 0
Santoto FC
16:45
C7 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 12 : Zona B2 - 1° Torneo 2017        17/06/2017
Los de siempre
0 - 2
El Junior
Los Churros
3 - 1
Recordando a Ramirez
13:00
C1 Stoto
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
0 - 2
Lokomotiv
16:45
C4 Stoto
La Calle
1 - 0
PM Estructuras
14:15
C1 Stoto
Los Leones
0 - 4
Cachivache Fc
16:45
SAUCE
Maxikiosco Pacheco
2 - 0
VHC
14:15
SAUCE
Santoto FC
2 - 0
San Cristobal Seguros
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 13 : Zona B2 - 1° Torneo 2017        24/06/2017
Los de siempre
0 - 2
Los Churros
Don Caio (exTaller Marmel)
0 - 2
El Junior
16:45
C7 Stoto
La Calle
6 - 0
Recordando a Ramirez
13:00
C5 Stoto
Los Leones
1 - 1
Lokomotiv
16:45
C8 Stoto
Maxikiosco Pacheco
3 - 0
PM Estructuras
16:45
SAUCE
Santoto FC
0 - 4
Cachivache Fc
16:45
SAUCE
San Cristobal Seguros
0 - 2
VHC
 Equipo Libre:








www.ligaelarena.com.ar | Liga El Arena | Deportes y Eventos | Santa Fe, Argentina | (0342) 154 355 089