Fixture

Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017 - Fixture

Compartir

 Fecha : 1 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        01/04/2017
HF
0 - 1
Isótopos San Agustín
17:00
Cancha 6
Stud Doña Antonia
2 - 4
El Piojo FC
15:45
Cancha 3
Con Stylo
3 - 1
F.C. Lobos
14:30
Cancha 4
San Geronimo FC
1 - 1
Barrilete Cósmico
17:00
Cancha 5
PBC
3 - 2
Vínculo Informatico FC
15:45
Cancha 8
Anubis
1 - 2
Altas Cumbres
17:00
Cancha 8
UTP
0 - 4
Gestoría Giancarelli SRL
13:15
Cancha 4
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 2 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        08/04/2017
HF
3 - 2
Stud Doña Antonia
17:00
C7 Stoto
Con Stylo
2 - 0
Isótopos San Agustín
17:00
SAUCE
San Geronimo FC
1 - 3
El Piojo FC
15:45
C5 Stoto
PBC
4 - 2
F.C. Lobos
13:15
C6 Stoto
Anubis
0 - 2
Barrilete Cósmico
14:30
C8 Stoto
UTP
1 - 0
Vínculo Informatico FC
13:15
SAUCE
Gestoría Giancarelli SRL
2 - 3
Altas Cumbres
13:15
C5 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 3 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        15/04/2017
HF
2 - 2
Con Stylo
17:00
C8 Stoto
San Geronimo FC
1 - 1
Stud Doña Antonia
15:45
C2 Stoto
PBC
2 - 1
Isótopos San Agustín
15:45
C3 Stoto
Anubis
2 - 0
El Piojo FC
14:30
C4 Stoto
UTP
4 - 2
F.C. Lobos
15:45
C5 Stoto
Gestoría Giancarelli SRL
1 - 2
Barrilete Cósmico
13:15
C6 Stoto
Altas Cumbres
2 - 2
Vínculo Informatico FC
17:00
C2 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 4 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        22/04/2017
HF
0 - 0
San Geronimo FC
15:30
Cancha 4
PBC
2 - 0
Con Stylo
15:30
Cancha 3
Anubis
1 - 1
Stud Doña Antonia
14:15
Cancha 8
UTP
3 - 0
Isótopos San Agustín
13:00
Cancha 8
Gestoría Giancarelli SRL
2 - 1
El Piojo FC
13:00
Cancha 6
Altas Cumbres
2 - 4
F.C. Lobos
16:45
Cancha 6
Vínculo Informatico FC
1 - 0
Barrilete Cósmico
16:45
Cancha 7
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 5 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        29/04/2017
HF
4 - 1
PBC
13:00
C8 Stoto
Anubis
5 - 1
San Geronimo FC
15:30
C7 Stoto
UTP
0 - 1
Con Stylo
13:00
SAUCE
Gestoría Giancarelli SRL
3 - 1
Stud Doña Antonia
13:00
C6 Stoto
Altas Cumbres
0 - 2
Isótopos San Agustín
16:45
SAUCE
Vínculo Informatico FC
1 - 1
El Piojo FC
13:00
C4 Stoto
Barrilete Cósmico
3 - 1
F.C. Lobos
15:30
C8 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 6 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        01/05/2017
HF
2 - 2
Anubis
15:30
C6 Stoto
UTP
4 - 4
PBC
16:45
C7 Stoto
Gestoría Giancarelli SRL
3 - 4
San Geronimo FC
16:45
C6 Stoto
Altas Cumbres
2 - 3
Con Stylo
13:00
SAUCE
Vínculo Informatico FC
3 - 4
Stud Doña Antonia
14:15
SAUCE
Barrilete Cósmico
4 - 2
Isótopos San Agustín
15:30
C7 Stoto
F.C. Lobos
2 - 1
El Piojo FC
16:45
C5 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 7 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        06/05/2017
HF
1 - 2
UTP
13:00
Cancha 2
Gestoría Giancarelli SRL
1 - 0
Anubis
13:00
Cancha 7
Altas Cumbres
1 - 4
PBC
15:30
Cancha 8
Vínculo Informatico FC
2 - 2
San Geronimo FC
15:30
Cancha 3
Barrilete Cósmico
2 - 0
Con Stylo
16:45
Cancha 7
F.C. Lobos
3 - 1
Stud Doña Antonia
15:30
Cancha 6
El Piojo FC
1 - 2
Isótopos San Agustín
16:45
Cancha 3
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 8 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        20/05/2017
HF
1 - 1
Gestoría Giancarelli SRL
13:00
C3 Stoto
Altas Cumbres
0 - 3
UTP
13:00
SAUCE
Vínculo Informatico FC
5 - 2
Anubis
14:15
C8 Stoto
Barrilete Cósmico
0 - 2
PBC
15:30
C6 Stoto
F.C. Lobos
1 - 3
San Geronimo FC
15:30
C7 Stoto
El Piojo FC
2 - 0
Con Stylo
16:45
C6 Stoto
Isótopos San Agustín
3 - 6
Stud Doña Antonia
16:45
C7 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 9 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        27/05/2017
HF
4 - 1
Altas Cumbres
13:00
C7 Stoto
Vínculo Informatico FC
0 - 3
Gestoría Giancarelli SRL
13:00
C4 Stoto
Barrilete Cósmico
0 - 0
UTP
16:45
C4 Stoto
F.C. Lobos
1 - 1
Anubis
15:30
C7 Stoto
El Piojo FC
0 - 2
PBC
15:30
C6 Stoto
Isótopos San Agustín
1 - 7
San Geronimo FC
15:30
SAUCE
Stud Doña Antonia
0 - 4
Con Stylo
15:30
SAUCE
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 10 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        03/06/2017
HF
2 - 1
Vínculo Informatico FC
16:45
Cancha 4
Barrilete Cósmico
2 - 2
Altas Cumbres
16:45
Cancha 7
F.C. Lobos
1 - 0
Gestoría Giancarelli SRL
16:45
Cancha 6
El Piojo FC
1 - 2
UTP
13:00
Cancha 7
Isótopos San Agustín
0 - 0
Anubis
14:15
Cancha 1
Stud Doña Antonia
1 - 2
PBC
15:30
Cancha 2
Con Stylo
1 - 0
San Geronimo FC
15:30
SAUCE
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 11 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        10/06/2017
HF
1 - 0
Barrilete Cósmico
15:30
Cancha 1
F.C. Lobos
1 - 3
Vínculo Informatico FC
13:00
Cancha 6
El Piojo FC
4 - 3
Altas Cumbres
13:00
Cancha 4
Isótopos San Agustín
1 - 5
Gestoría Giancarelli SRL
13:00
Cancha 1
Stud Doña Antonia
0 - 4
UTP
14:15
SAUCE
Con Stylo
3 - 1
Anubis
14:15
SAUCE
San Geronimo FC
0 - 0
PBC
15:30
Cancha 2
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 12 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        17/06/2017
HF
0 - 2
F.C. Lobos
15:30
Cancha 4
El Piojo FC
2 - 1
Barrilete Cósmico
13:00
Cancha 3
Isótopos San Agustín
1 - 0
Vínculo Informatico FC
16:45
Cancha 7
Stud Doña Antonia
1 - 0
Altas Cumbres
16:45
Cancha 8
Con Stylo
3 - 1
Gestoría Giancarelli SRL
15:30
Cancha 5
San Geronimo FC
0 - 2
UTP
16:45
SAUCE
PBC
1 - 4
Anubis
14:15
Cancha 3
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 13 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        24/06/2017
HF
-
El Piojo FC
Isótopos San Agustín
-
F.C. Lobos
Stud Doña Antonia
-
Barrilete Cósmico
Con Stylo
-
Vínculo Informatico FC
San Geronimo FC
-
Altas Cumbres
PBC
-
Gestoría Giancarelli SRL
Anubis
-
UTP
 Equipo Libre:








70-486 |  300-206 |  IIA-CIA-PART1 |  70-534 |  hp0-s41 |  CISSP |  cissp |  1Z0-434 |  1V0-605 |  101 |  MB5-705 CISSP LX0-103 NSE4 70-410 9L0-012 642-035 ADM-201 70-489 300-085 500-007 400-051 200-125 300-320 300-207 640-875 220-902 210-065 JN0-343 CCA-500 98-365 200-105 101 400-351 API-571 500-260 CPSM1 74-343 C9010-022 CWSP-205 TB0-123 M2090-732 CEH-001 GSLC 1z0-897 70-494 MB2-712 400-101 200-355 300-208

www.ligaelarena.com.ar | Liga El Arena | Deportes y Eventos | Santa Fe, Argentina | (0342) 154 355 089