Fixture

Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017 - Fixture

 Fecha : 1 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        01/04/2017
HF
0 - 1
Isótopos San Agustín
17:00
Cancha 6
Stud Doña Antonia
2 - 4
El Piojo FC
15:45
Cancha 3
Con Stylo
3 - 1
F.C. Lobos
14:30
Cancha 4
San Geronimo FC
1 - 1
Hacha y Tiza
17:00
Cancha 5
PBC
3 - 2
Vínculo Informatico FC
15:45
Cancha 8
Anubis
1 - 2
Altas Cumbres
17:00
Cancha 8
UTP
0 - 4
El Deportivo
13:15
Cancha 4
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 2 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        08/04/2017
HF
3 - 2
Stud Doña Antonia
17:00
C7 Stoto
Con Stylo
2 - 0
Isótopos San Agustín
17:00
SAUCE
San Geronimo FC
1 - 3
El Piojo FC
15:45
C5 Stoto
PBC
4 - 2
F.C. Lobos
13:15
C6 Stoto
Anubis
0 - 2
Hacha y Tiza
14:30
C8 Stoto
UTP
1 - 0
Vínculo Informatico FC
13:15
SAUCE
El Deportivo
2 - 3
Altas Cumbres
13:15
C5 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 3 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        15/04/2017
HF
2 - 2
Con Stylo
17:00
C8 Stoto
San Geronimo FC
1 - 1
Stud Doña Antonia
15:45
C2 Stoto
PBC
2 - 1
Isótopos San Agustín
15:45
C3 Stoto
Anubis
2 - 0
El Piojo FC
14:30
C4 Stoto
UTP
4 - 2
F.C. Lobos
15:45
C5 Stoto
El Deportivo
1 - 2
Hacha y Tiza
13:15
C6 Stoto
Altas Cumbres
2 - 2
Vínculo Informatico FC
17:00
C2 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 4 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        22/04/2017
HF
0 - 0
San Geronimo FC
15:30
Cancha 4
PBC
2 - 0
Con Stylo
15:30
Cancha 3
Anubis
1 - 1
Stud Doña Antonia
14:15
Cancha 8
UTP
3 - 0
Isótopos San Agustín
13:00
Cancha 8
El Deportivo
2 - 1
El Piojo FC
13:00
Cancha 6
Altas Cumbres
2 - 4
F.C. Lobos
16:45
Cancha 6
Vínculo Informatico FC
1 - 0
Hacha y Tiza
16:45
Cancha 7
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 5 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        29/04/2017
HF
4 - 1
PBC
13:00
C8 Stoto
Anubis
5 - 1
San Geronimo FC
15:30
C7 Stoto
UTP
0 - 1
Con Stylo
13:00
SAUCE
El Deportivo
3 - 1
Stud Doña Antonia
13:00
C6 Stoto
Altas Cumbres
0 - 2
Isótopos San Agustín
16:45
SAUCE
Vínculo Informatico FC
1 - 1
El Piojo FC
13:00
C4 Stoto
Hacha y Tiza
3 - 1
F.C. Lobos
15:30
C8 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 6 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        01/05/2017
HF
2 - 2
Anubis
15:30
C6 Stoto
UTP
4 - 4
PBC
16:45
C7 Stoto
El Deportivo
3 - 4
San Geronimo FC
16:45
C6 Stoto
Altas Cumbres
2 - 3
Con Stylo
13:00
SAUCE
Vínculo Informatico FC
3 - 4
Stud Doña Antonia
14:15
SAUCE
Hacha y Tiza
4 - 2
Isótopos San Agustín
15:30
C7 Stoto
F.C. Lobos
2 - 1
El Piojo FC
16:45
C5 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 7 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        06/05/2017
HF
1 - 2
UTP
13:00
Cancha 2
El Deportivo
1 - 0
Anubis
13:00
Cancha 7
Altas Cumbres
1 - 4
PBC
15:30
Cancha 8
Vínculo Informatico FC
2 - 2
San Geronimo FC
15:30
Cancha 3
Hacha y Tiza
2 - 0
Con Stylo
16:45
Cancha 7
F.C. Lobos
3 - 1
Stud Doña Antonia
15:30
Cancha 6
El Piojo FC
1 - 2
Isótopos San Agustín
16:45
Cancha 3
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 8 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        20/05/2017
HF
1 - 1
El Deportivo
13:00
C3 Stoto
Altas Cumbres
0 - 3
UTP
13:00
SAUCE
Vínculo Informatico FC
5 - 2
Anubis
14:15
C8 Stoto
Hacha y Tiza
0 - 2
PBC
15:30
C6 Stoto
F.C. Lobos
1 - 3
San Geronimo FC
15:30
C7 Stoto
El Piojo FC
2 - 0
Con Stylo
16:45
C6 Stoto
Isótopos San Agustín
3 - 6
Stud Doña Antonia
16:45
C7 Stoto
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 9 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        27/05/2017
HF
4 - 1
Altas Cumbres
13:00
C7 Stoto
Vínculo Informatico FC
0 - 3
El Deportivo
13:00
C4 Stoto
Hacha y Tiza
0 - 0
UTP
16:45
C4 Stoto
F.C. Lobos
1 - 1
Anubis
15:30
C7 Stoto
El Piojo FC
0 - 2
PBC
15:30
C6 Stoto
Isótopos San Agustín
1 - 7
San Geronimo FC
15:30
SAUCE
Stud Doña Antonia
0 - 4
Con Stylo
15:30
SAUCE
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 10 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        03/06/2017
HF
2 - 1
Vínculo Informatico FC
16:45
Cancha 4
Hacha y Tiza
2 - 2
Altas Cumbres
16:45
Cancha 7
F.C. Lobos
1 - 0
El Deportivo
16:45
Cancha 6
El Piojo FC
1 - 2
UTP
13:00
Cancha 7
Isótopos San Agustín
0 - 0
Anubis
14:15
Cancha 1
Stud Doña Antonia
1 - 2
PBC
15:30
Cancha 2
Con Stylo
1 - 0
San Geronimo FC
15:30
SAUCE
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 11 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        10/06/2017
HF
1 - 0
Hacha y Tiza
15:30
Cancha 1
F.C. Lobos
1 - 3
Vínculo Informatico FC
13:00
Cancha 6
El Piojo FC
4 - 3
Altas Cumbres
13:00
Cancha 4
Isótopos San Agustín
1 - 5
El Deportivo
13:00
Cancha 1
Stud Doña Antonia
0 - 4
UTP
14:15
SAUCE
Con Stylo
3 - 1
Anubis
14:15
SAUCE
San Geronimo FC
0 - 0
PBC
15:30
Cancha 2
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 12 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        17/06/2017
HF
0 - 2
F.C. Lobos
15:30
Cancha 4
El Piojo FC
2 - 1
Hacha y Tiza
13:00
Cancha 3
Isótopos San Agustín
1 - 0
Vínculo Informatico FC
16:45
Cancha 7
Stud Doña Antonia
1 - 0
Altas Cumbres
16:45
Cancha 8
Con Stylo
3 - 1
El Deportivo
15:30
Cancha 5
San Geronimo FC
0 - 2
UTP
16:45
SAUCE
PBC
1 - 4
Anubis
14:15
Cancha 3
 Equipo Libre:
 Fecha : 13 : Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017        24/06/2017
HF
1 - 2
El Piojo FC
13:00
Cancha 4
Isótopos San Agustín
0 - 6
F.C. Lobos
13:00
Cancha 9
Stud Doña Antonia
2 - 0
Hacha y Tiza
16:45
Cancha 5
Con Stylo
1 - 2
Vínculo Informatico FC
15:30
Cancha 9
San Geronimo FC
0 - 2
Altas Cumbres
15:30
Cancha 7
PBC
2 - 0
El Deportivo
15:30
Cancha 1
Anubis
1 - 0
UTP
15:30
Cancha 6
 Equipo Libre:








www.ligaelarena.com.ar | Liga El Arena | Deportes y Eventos | Santa Fe, Argentina | (0342) 154 355 089