3° TORNEO 2019 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

14
Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Sp. Boxes 7 24 13 12 0 1 67 30 37
2 EF Crecer 21 13 10 1 2 46 24 22
3 Aston Birra F7 21 13 10 1 2 43 26 17
4 Persas P7 19 13 8 3 2 57 43 14
5 Barrilete 18 13 9 0 4 63 42 21
6 S.N 16 13 8 0 5 44 45 -1
7 Stud Doña Antonia 11 13 5 1 7 42 55 -13
8 UTN F.C 9 11 4 1 6 36 43 -7
9 Sportivo 7 8 7 4 0 3 26 20 6
10 Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 8 11 4 0 7 26 28 -2
11 La Peña 6 12 3 0 9 33 65 -32
12 Los Tehuelches 4 4 2 0 2 8 8 0
13 Los Griegos F7 4 12 2 0 10 17 31 -14
14 VHC 2 11 1 0 10 34 52 -18

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 BEDOURET PABLO Sp. Boxes 7 24
2 ZAPATA URIEL S.N 18
3 SEGOVIA MATIAS Aston Birra F7 14
4 ACEVEDO SEBASTIAN Barrilete 12
5 PRETTO GUILLERMO UTN F.C 12
6 AMERISE NICOLAS EF Crecer 11
7 ROMERO LEONARDO DANIEL VHC 11
8 ROMERO MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 11
9 GROSSO FABRIZIO Persas P7 10
10 TENAGLIA LEANDRO Barrilete 10
11 CARDOZO NICOLAS Persas P7 9
12 SANTILLAN ESTEBAN Persas P7 9
13 DEPPEN JUAN Barrilete 8
14 ESPINOSA JOEL Barrilete 8
15 LOPEZ MATIAS GASTON VHC 7
16 BERNASCONI NICOLAS EF Crecer 6
17 LOPEZ CRISTIAN Sportivo 7 6
18 MASCHERONI NICOLAS Stud Doña Antonia 6
19 OLIVA JAVIER La Peña 6
20 RAVIOLO LUIS EF Crecer 6
21 RIOS SEBASTIAN La Peña 6
22 CHAMORRO FRANCISCO Barrilete 5
23 CORREA JONATAN Persas P7 5
24 FRANCO NAHUEL Los Griegos F7 5
25 GROSSO LAUTARO Persas P7 5
26 LOPEZ MATIAS S.N 5
27 MAIDANA CRISTIAN Stud Doña Antonia 5
28 MOSCONI JUAN S.N 5
29 ORTEGA LUCAS EF Crecer 5
30 POLIANI CRISTIAN Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 5
31 UTRERA HERNAN Persas P7 5
32 VILLANUEVA PABLO Aston Birra F7 5
33 ZARATE ALEXIS Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 5
34 BARUFFATO TOMAS Aston Birra F7 4
35 FARIAS FACUNDO Aston Birra F7 4
36 FERNANDEZ DANIEL UTN F.C 4
37 FRANCO NAHUEL Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 4
38 HEREDIA LUIS VHC 4
39 MAIDANA NAHUEL Stud Doña Antonia 4
40 MONTENEGRO CARLOS EF Crecer 4
41 OVELAR SEBASTIAN Sp. Boxes 7 4
42 TULIAN MAXIMILIANO VHC 4
43 ZABALA MAURO Barrilete 4
44 AGOSTO MATIAS Persas P7 3
45 AGUIRRE ROQUE Sportivo 7 3
46 BERTONE ELIAS Sp. Boxes 7 3
47 BEUTEL ALEJANDRO UTN F.C 3
48 CAMERANO VICTOR EXEQUIEL VHC 3
49 CARBALLO MARCELO La Peña 3
50 CARNIELLI MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 3
51 DURANI CRISTIAN Stud Doña Antonia 3
52 FRANCO ROLANDO Los Griegos F7 3
53 GONZALEZ NICOLAS La Peña 3
54 HELGUERO JULIO Stud Doña Antonia 3
55 HENAULT JOEL Aston Birra F7 3
56 LAURENTI LUCIO Sp. Boxes 7 3
57 MAIDANA GASTON Stud Doña Antonia 3
58 MAIDANA RICARDO Stud Doña Antonia 3
59 MARCON NAHUEL La Peña 3
60 MENDIETA MARTIN Sp. Boxes 7 3
61 MONTENEGRO SERGIO EMANUEL EF Crecer 3
62 MONTORO FEDERICO Sp. Boxes 7 3
63 NUñEZ EMANUEL Los Magios 3
64 RIDOLFI BRIAN Los Magios 3
65 ROMERO LIONEL Los Griegos F7 3
66 RUIZ RAUL El Tinto Elemento 7 3
67 TOLEDO GABRIEL Stud Doña Antonia 3
68 VILLALBA TOMAS El Tinto Elemento 7 3
69 ANTIVERO ULISES Sportivo 7 2
70 AVIANI LUCAS Los Magios 2
71 BANCHIO HERNAN UTN F.C 2
72 BASUALDO SANTIAGO Barrilete 2
73 BELOSO EXEQUIEL Persas P7 2
74 BONAVERI SANTIAGO Sp. Boxes 7 2
75 CAMEJO NICOLAS Barrilete 2
76 CARAMELIñO FRANCO Sp. Boxes 7 2
77 CHIPARIBOLO PAOLO La Peña 2
78 CORIA AGUSTIN Barrilete 2
79 CORONEL MAURICIO UTN F.C 2
80 CUATRIN GABRIEL VHC 2
81 CUEVAS ARIEL Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 2
82 FORNI GASTON Aston Birra F7 2
83 GOBBO SEBASTIAN La Peña 2
84 LAZARRUTTI LUCIANO S.N 2
85 LEAL JOSE Persas P7 2
86 LOPEZ PABLO La Peña 2
87 OROñO KEVIN Aston Birra F7 2
88 PEREYRA SANTIAGO Stud Doña Antonia 2
89 PEREZ MARTIN Sportivo 7 2
90 PEREZ ALEXIS S.N 2
91 PINTOS MAXIMILIANO MATIAS VHC 2
92 ROBLEDO JONATAN Sportivo 7 2
93 ROLON GERARDO Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 2
94 VILLALBA JOSE El Tinto Elemento 7 2
95 VILLALBA MARIANO UTN F.C 2
96 AGUILAR JAVIER Aston Birra F7 1
97 AVELLANEDA NAHUEL Aston Birra F7 1
98 BASUALDO FRANCISCO Barrilete 1
99 BONACINA JUAN Barrilete 1
100 BONACINA LUCAS Barrilete 1
101 BRAVO CRISTIAN S.N 1
102 CANO BRIAN Barrilete 1
103 CARBALLO PABLO Sportivo 7 1
104 CASTRO MATIAS Sp. Boxes 7 1
105 CEJAS ELIAS Los Magios 1
106 CIRABISI LEONARDO Persas P7 1
107 COCCO FACUNDO Persas P7 1
108 FERNANDEZ LUIS UTN F.C 1
109 FERNANDEZ LAURO Persas P7 1
110 FERNANDEZ PABLO UTN F.C 1
111 FERNANDEZ LUCAS Sportivo 7 1
112 FRANCO DAVID Los Griegos F7 1
113 GORIS SANTIAGO Persas P7 1
114 HANG JONATAN S.N 1
115 IBARRA TOMAS UTN F.C 1
116 JACOB JUAN PABLO UTN F.C 1
117 LAGGER EMANUEL Sportivo 7 1
118 LAZZARUTTI LUIS S.N 1
119 MARTINEZ LUCAS UTN F.C 1
120 MARTINEZ HERNAN Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 1
121 MARTINEZ NAHUEL Los Griegos F7 1
122 MARTINEZ MATIAS Aston Birra F7 1
123 MARTINEZ LEONARDO Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 1
124 MARTINEZ NAHUEL Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 1
125 MARTINEZ ULISES Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 1
126 MORSA CAMILO EF Crecer 1
127 MOSCONI GUILLERMO S.N 1
128 MOSELLO NABIL EF Crecer 1
129 MOSSELLO YAMIL EF Crecer 1
130 MUGA MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 1
131 NUñEZ ALEXIS Los Magios 1
132 OBAID MATIAS Los Tehuelches 1
133 OVIEDO JONATAN Los Magios 1
134 PELOSO ALDO Los Griegos F7 1
135 PEREZ LEONEL Sportivo 7 1
136 PRETTO MANUEL UTN F.C 1
137 QUIROZ WALDO S.N 1
138 RAMIREZ MAURO Sp. Boxes 7 1
139 RIDOLFI KEVIN Los Magios 1
140 ROJAS FEDERICO El Tinto Elemento 7 1
141 SOUZA MAXIMILIANO Los Tehuelches 1
142 TRONCOSO ALEXIS Stud Doña Antonia 1
143 VIEZZI MARCIO Los Magios 1
144 VIVAS RODRIGO S.N 1
145 ZARATE ALEXIS Los Griegos F7 1