3° TORNEO 2019 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

14
Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Sp. Boxes 7 10 5 5 0 0 31 13 18
2 Barrilete 8 4 4 0 0 30 11 19
3 Aston Birra F7 7 5 3 1 1 14 8 6
4 Persas P7 7 4 3 1 0 25 20 5
5 EF Crecer 6 4 3 0 1 16 11 5
6 Los Griegos F7 4 5 2 0 3 17 17 0
7 S.N 4 5 2 0 3 23 31 -8
8 La Peña 4 4 2 0 2 14 24 -10
9 UTN F.C 3 4 1 1 2 16 19 -3
10 VHC 2 4 1 0 3 29 30 -1
11 Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 2 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2
12 Stud Doña Antonia 2 5 1 0 4 15 24 -9
13 Los Magios 1 4 0 1 3 13 24 -11
14 Sportivo 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 ZAPATA URIEL S.N 12
2 ROMERO LEONARDO DANIEL VHC 11
3 ACEVEDO SEBASTIAN Barrilete 8
4 BEDOURET PABLO Sp. Boxes 7 8
5 CARDOZO NICOLAS Persas P7 8
6 ROMERO MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 8
7 AMERISE NICOLAS EF Crecer 7
8 LOPEZ MATIAS GASTON VHC 7
9 TENAGLIA LEANDRO Barrilete 7
10 SEGOVIA MATIAS Aston Birra F7 6
11 DEPPEN JUAN Barrilete 5
12 FRANCO NAHUEL Los Griegos F7 5
13 LOPEZ MATIAS S.N 5
14 POLIANI CRISTIAN Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 5
15 PRETTO GUILLERMO UTN F.C 5
16 RIOS SEBASTIAN La Peña 5
17 CORREA JONATAN Persas P7 4
18 FERNANDEZ DANIEL UTN F.C 4
19 OVELAR SEBASTIAN Sp. Boxes 7 4
20 SANTILLAN ESTEBAN Persas P7 4
21 BARUFFATO TOMAS Aston Birra F7 3
22 CAMERANO VICTOR EXEQUIEL VHC 3
23 FRANCO ROLANDO Los Griegos F7 3
24 GROSSO LAUTARO Persas P7 3
25 GROSSO FABRIZIO Persas P7 3
26 MAIDANA GASTON Stud Doña Antonia 3
27 MAIDANA CRISTIAN Stud Doña Antonia 3
28 MONTORO FEDERICO Sp. Boxes 7 3
29 NUñEZ EMANUEL Los Magios 3
30 RAVIOLO LUIS EF Crecer 3
31 RIDOLFI BRIAN Los Magios 3
32 ROMERO LIONEL Los Griegos F7 3
33 RUIZ RAUL El Tinto Elemento 7 3
34 TULIAN MAXIMILIANO VHC 3
35 VILLALBA TOMAS El Tinto Elemento 7 3
36 AGOSTO MATIAS Persas P7 2
37 AVIANI LUCAS Los Magios 2
38 CAMEJO NICOLAS Barrilete 2
39 CARNIELLI MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 2
40 CUATRIN GABRIEL VHC 2
41 CUEVAS ARIEL Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 2
42 LAZARRUTTI LUCIANO S.N 2
43 MASCHERONI NICOLAS Stud Doña Antonia 2
44 OLIVA JAVIER La Peña 2
45 PINTOS MAXIMILIANO MATIAS VHC 2
46 TOLEDO GABRIEL Stud Doña Antonia 2
47 VILLALBA JOSE El Tinto Elemento 7 2
48 VILLALBA MARIANO UTN F.C 2
49 ZABALA MAURO Barrilete 2
50 ZARATE ALEXIS Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 2
51 AGUILAR JAVIER Aston Birra F7 1
52 BANCHIO HERNAN UTN F.C 1
53 BASUALDO FRANCISCO Barrilete 1
54 BASUALDO SANTIAGO Barrilete 1
55 BERTONE ELIAS Sp. Boxes 7 1
56 BRAVO CRISTIAN S.N 1
57 CANO BRIAN Barrilete 1
58 CARAMELIñO FRANCO Sp. Boxes 7 1
59 CARBALLO MARCELO La Peña 1
60 CASTRO MATIAS Sp. Boxes 7 1
61 CEJAS ELIAS Los Magios 1
62 ESPINOSA JOEL Barrilete 1
63 FARIAS FACUNDO Aston Birra F7 1
64 FORNI GASTON Aston Birra F7 1
65 FRANCO DAVID Los Griegos F7 1
66 GONZALEZ NICOLAS La Peña 1
67 HELGUERO JULIO Stud Doña Antonia 1
68 HENAULT JOEL Aston Birra F7 1
69 IBARRA TOMAS UTN F.C 1
70 JACOB JUAN PABLO UTN F.C 1
71 LAURENTI LUCIO Sp. Boxes 7 1
72 LAZZARUTTI LUIS S.N 1
73 MAIDANA NAHUEL Stud Doña Antonia 1
74 MARCON NAHUEL La Peña 1
75 MARTINEZ LUCAS UTN F.C 1
76 MARTINEZ NAHUEL Los Griegos F7 1
77 MARTINEZ LEONARDO Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 1
78 MONTENEGRO CARLOS EF Crecer 1
79 MONTENEGRO SERGIO EMANUEL EF Crecer 1
80 MOSELLO NABIL EF Crecer 1
81 MOSSELLO YAMIL EF Crecer 1
82 MUGA MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 1
83 NUñEZ ALEXIS Los Magios 1
84 OROñO KEVIN Aston Birra F7 1
85 OVIEDO JONATAN Los Magios 1
86 PELOSO ALDO Los Griegos F7 1
87 PEREZ ALEXIS S.N 1
88 QUIROZ WALDO S.N 1
89 RAMIREZ MAURO Sp. Boxes 7 1
90 RIDOLFI KEVIN Los Magios 1
91 ROJAS FEDERICO El Tinto Elemento 7 1
92 TRONCOSO ALEXIS Stud Doña Antonia 1
93 UTRERA HERNAN Persas P7 1
94 VIEZZI MARCIO Los Magios 1
95 ZARATE ALEXIS Los Griegos F7 1