ZONA MAYORES - 3° TORNEO 2019 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

14
Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Con Stylo 12 6 6 0 0 19 3 16
2 Maria Caruso 10 6 5 0 1 25 6 19
3 Italia 90 Sports 10 6 5 0 1 16 6 10
4 Tercer Tiempo FC 9 6 4 1 1 14 2 12
5 Verduleria Santa Rita 9 6 4 1 1 16 8 8
6 Aquelarre 9 6 4 1 1 13 5 8
7 ALC Fútbol Club 7 6 3 1 2 8 8 0
8 Dep. Revancha 5 6 2 1 3 9 15 -6
9 Bar El Parque FC 4 6 2 0 4 9 11 -2
10 La Vanguardia F.C 4 6 2 0 4 7 21 -14
11 HD 3 6 1 1 4 4 16 -12
12 Fenix 2 6 1 0 5 8 13 -5
13 Deportivo Suela 0 6 0 0 6 1 12 -11
14 Salile vo que tene botine 0 6 0 0 6 4 27 -23

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 GARELICK CLAUDIO Italia 90 Sports 11
2 MENDOZA RODRIGO Maria Caruso 7
3 AGUIRREZ GABRIEL Aquelarre 6
4 TAPARELLO LUCIANO FEDERICO Maria Caruso 5
5 DE ANGELIS LUCAS Con Stylo 4
6 GARAY DIEGO MARTIN Maria Caruso 4
7 RODAS KEVIN Verduleria Santa Rita 4
8 TABORDA RAMON Tercer Tiempo FC 4
9 CARRIZO ERIC Tercer Tiempo FC 3
10 D´AGOSTO TEODORO ALC Fútbol Club 3
11 ECHAGUE EMANUEL La Vanguardia F.C 3
12 PEREYRA LUCAS Con Stylo 3
13 RAMOS MARTIN Tercer Tiempo FC 3
14 SBRASCINI FAVIO Con Stylo 3
15 AGUIAR MARCELO Con Stylo 2
16 ARRIONDO MATIAS Con Stylo 2
17 BEUTEL GERARDO Maria Caruso 2
18 DIAZ MARIO Fenix 2
19 FRANCO DAVID Dep. Revancha 2
20 LOPEZ MARCOS Dep. Revancha 2
21 MARIN RAMON Dep. Revancha 2
22 POCHON LAUTARO Bar El Parque FC 2
23 RAMIREZ LEANDRO Maria Caruso 2
24 RODRIGUEZ DANIEL Verduleria Santa Rita 2
25 ZAPATA SERGIO Dep. Revancha 2
26 AGHEMO DAMIAN ALBERTO Maria Caruso 1
27 AGRAFOGO IGNACIO Fenix 1
28 ALBE EXEQUIEL ANGEL Maria Caruso 1
29 ALDO ENRIQUE La Vanguardia F.C 1
30 ALVAREZ FEDERICO ALC Fútbol Club 1
31 ANTONELLI PAOLO Tercer Tiempo FC 1
32 ARAGóN NICOLAS Salile vo que tene botine 1
33 BALLARDINI PEDRO ALC Fútbol Club 1
34 CANONICO LISANDRO Bar El Parque FC 1
35 CHINGOLANI ARIEL Salile vo que tene botine 1
36 COCCO FACUNDO Aquelarre 1
37 CORDOBA OMAR Verduleria Santa Rita 1
38 CUELLO MAXIMILIANO Fenix 1
39 CUEVAS OSCAR Fenix 1
40 EBERHART FRANCISCO Con Stylo 1
41 ESPINOSA CESAR Verduleria Santa Rita 1
42 FERRERO JUAN MANUEL Fenix 1
43 GASPARRINI HERNAN HD 1
44 GENERO GASTON Salile vo que tene botine 1
45 GIMENEZ MARIANO Deportivo Suela 1
46 GOMEZ RAMON Verduleria Santa Rita 1
47 GOMEZ LEANDRO Maria Caruso 1
48 HEREDIA FRANCO Fenix 1
49 IGLESIAS LUCIANO Verduleria Santa Rita 1
50 LOPEZ CLAUDIO Italia 90 Sports 1
51 LUQUEZ PABLO Verduleria Santa Rita 1
52 MACHADO MARIANO Tercer Tiempo FC 1
53 MAIER DIEGO Fenix 1
54 MARRAISO JORGE LUIS HD 1
55 MILOCCO MARIANO Italia 90 Sports 1
56 MORELLI FABRICIO ALC Fútbol Club 1
57 NICOLAU LIONEL Bar El Parque FC 1
58 NUñEZ ALEXIS Italia 90 Sports 1
59 OLIVERA DIEGO Bar El Parque FC 1
60 ORTIZ FABIAN Dep. Revancha 1
61 PAMPURO SEBASTIAN Bar El Parque FC 1
62 RAMIREZ DAVID La Vanguardia F.C 1
63 RAMIREZ PEDRO Tercer Tiempo FC 1
64 RAMIREZ MIGUEL Tercer Tiempo FC 1
65 REYNARES MATIAS Maria Caruso 1
66 SALTO HERNAN Aquelarre 1
67 SAVOGNANI JONATAN PABLO Salile vo que tene botine 1
68 SEGOVIA EMILIANO Con Stylo 1
69 SOTO IVAN Bar El Parque FC 1
70 STACHIOLI AGUSTIN HD 1
71 TOMES MAXIMILIANO Verduleria Santa Rita 1
72 TREVISAN JOSE HD 1
73 VEGA SILVIO ABEL Aquelarre 1
74 YABO HECTOR Aquelarre 1