ZONA C1 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

12
Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Club 94 Sports 11 6 5 1 0 25 4 21
2 Los Churros 11 6 5 1 0 17 7 10
3 San Benito b.o 10 6 5 0 1 19 9 10
4 TyC Telefonia 8 6 3 2 1 9 5 4
5 Tu Estilo Barberia 7 6 3 1 2 16 16 0
6 Stud Doña Antonia 6 6 2 2 2 11 14 -3
7 Roticeria Esperanza 5 6 2 1 3 10 10 0
8 La Banda del Viejo 4 6 1 2 3 7 16 -9
9 OCASA 3 6 1 1 4 8 11 -3
10 Tiki Taka 3 6 1 1 4 6 19 -13
11 Chajax F.C 2 6 1 0 5 9 17 -8
12 ATR F.C 2 6 1 0 5 11 20 -9

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 REGO BRIAN Tu Estilo Barberia 11
2 CAñETE SERGIO San Benito b.o 7
3 DIYORIO JUAN CRUZ Club 94 Sports 7
4 LOPEZ MATIAS La Banda del Viejo 4
5 SCHNEIDER JONATAN ATR F.C 4
6 STRADA JAVIER ATR F.C 4
7 FRANCO BRIAN Tiki Taka 3
8 FRUTOS EMILIANO OCASA 3
9 GENTILE MARCELO Club 94 Sports 3
10 LOPEZ CRISTIAN Chajax F.C 3
11 MANSILLA LAUTARO Club 94 Sports 3
12 MONTIJANO MARIANO TyC Telefonia 3
13 NOCEDA EXEQUIEL Los Churros 3
14 SOSA NICOLAS Roticeria Esperanza 3
15 ADALIA ROBERTO TyC Telefonia 2
16 BISTMAN GERMAN Los Churros 2
17 CASTRO PABLO Club 94 Sports 2
18 CECCON HERNAN OCASA 2
19 MAIDANA GASTON Stud Doña Antonia 2
20 MAIDANA CRISTIAN Stud Doña Antonia 2
21 MARENGO GABRIEL Los Churros 2
22 MOREL NOEL Roticeria Esperanza 2
23 POCHON JONATAN OCASA 2
24 PROCHETTO SEBASTIAN Tiki Taka 2
25 ROGNONI ALEXIS OCASA 2
26 TOLEDO JORGE Chajax F.C 2
27 ALMADA LEANDRO OCASA 1
28 BELLAFRONTE MATIAS San Benito b.o 1
29 BONDINI GASTON Chajax F.C 1
30 BUSTO LUCAS San Benito b.o 1
31 CALLEJO GONZALO Los Churros 1
32 CARAMELLINO FRANCO Club 94 Sports 1
33 CASTAñO FELIPE Tu Estilo Barberia 1
34 CASTELLANO JUAN TyC Telefonia 1
35 CASTRO MATIAS Club 94 Sports 1
36 CESPEDES FRANCO ATR F.C 1
37 CORDOBA JONATAN Roticeria Esperanza 1
38 CORREA ESTEBAN Tu Estilo Barberia 1
39 DAGOSTO XAVIER Chajax F.C 1
40 DIAZ ESTEBAN ATR F.C 1
41 DURANI CRISTIAN Stud Doña Antonia 1
42 EBERHARDT NICOLAS Los Churros 1
43 EGGEL FEDERICO Los Churros 1
44 ESCALANTE ADRIAN Tiki Taka 1
45 FERNANDEZ OSCAR San Benito b.o 1
46 GOMEZ ALEJANDRO San Benito b.o 1
47 GOMEZ CESAR San Benito b.o 1
48 GRAU EMILIANO San Benito b.o 1
49 GRIMADO LUCAS La Banda del Viejo 1
50 JUAREZ GERMAN Tu Estilo Barberia 1
51 LONGONI EBER Tu Estilo Barberia 1
52 LOPEZ JOAQUIN La Banda del Viejo 1
53 LUNA NELSON San Benito b.o 1
54 MAIDANA NAHUEL Stud Doña Antonia 1
55 MALDONADO RAMON San Benito b.o 1
56 MANSILLA PABLO Club 94 Sports 1
57 MARTINEZ NICOLAS Los Churros 1
58 MONCADA JORGE TyC Telefonia 1
59 MORALES MATIAS Club 94 Sports 1
60 ORELLANA GERMAN La Banda del Viejo 1
61 RUIZ ISMAEL ATR F.C 1
62 SIMEZ MARIANO Los Churros 1
63 SPREAFICO DANTE Tu Estilo Barberia 1
64 TROTTI MATIAS SEBASTIAN Chajax F.C 1
65 TROTTI DIEGO MARTIN Chajax F.C 1
66 VAZQUEZ EMANUEL Club 94 Sports 1
67 ZABALA JUAN OCASA 1
68 ZARATE JONATAN San Benito b.o 1
69 ZEBALLOS JONATAN Stud Doña Antonia 1
70 ZUCCHELLA PABLO Los Churros 1