ZONA C1 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

12
Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Club 94 Sports 19 11 9 1 1 35 6 29
2 Los Churros 19 11 9 1 1 29 14 15
3 San Benito b.o 17 11 8 1 2 26 12 14
4 Tu Estilo Barberia 17 11 8 1 2 26 18 8
5 TyC Telefonia 13 11 5 3 3 15 9 6
6 Stud Doña Antonia 13 11 5 3 3 24 23 1
7 ATR F.C 8 11 4 0 7 20 25 -5
8 Sportivo Santo To 5 4 2 1 1 7 5 2
9 Roticeria Esperanza 5 11 2 1 8 10 20 -10
10 Tiki Taka 5 11 2 1 8 9 29 -20
11 La Banda del Viejo 4 10 1 2 7 8 27 -19
12 Chajax F.C 2 10 1 0 9 12 28 -16

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 DIYORIO JUAN CRUZ Club 94 Sports 12
2 REGO BRIAN Tu Estilo Barberia 11
3 CAñETE SERGIO San Benito b.o 10
4 LOPEZ CRISTIAN Chajax F.C 6
5 SCHNEIDER JONATAN ATR F.C 6
6 LOPEZ MATIAS La Banda del Viejo 4
7 MAIDANA GASTON Stud Doña Antonia 4
8 MANSILLA LAUTARO Club 94 Sports 4
9 MONTIJANO MARIANO TyC Telefonia 4
10 STRADA JAVIER ATR F.C 4
11 DURANI CRISTIAN Stud Doña Antonia 3
12 FRANCO BRIAN Tiki Taka 3
13 FRUTOS EMILIANO OCASA 3
14 GENTILE MARCELO Club 94 Sports 3
15 MAIDANA CRISTIAN Stud Doña Antonia 3
16 MAIDANA NAHUEL Stud Doña Antonia 3
17 NOCEDA EXEQUIEL Los Churros 3
18 SOSA NICOLAS Roticeria Esperanza 3
19 ADALIA ROBERTO TyC Telefonia 2
20 BISTMAN GERMAN Los Churros 2
21 BUSTO LUCAS San Benito b.o 2
22 CASTRO PABLO Club 94 Sports 2
23 CECCON HERNAN OCASA 2
24 DIAZ MATIAS Tu Estilo Barberia 2
25 EBERHARDT NICOLAS Los Churros 2
26 ESPINOSA EXEQUIEL Sportivo Santo To 2
27 LONGONI EBER Tu Estilo Barberia 2
28 MARENGO GABRIEL Los Churros 2
29 MOREL NOEL Roticeria Esperanza 2
30 POCHON JONATAN OCASA 2
31 PROCHETTO SEBASTIAN Tiki Taka 2
32 ROGNONI ALEXIS OCASA 2
33 ROSSO JUAN Los Churros 2
34 RUIZ ISMAEL ATR F.C 2
35 SIMEZ MARIANO Los Churros 2
36 TOLEDO JORGE Chajax F.C 2
37 ZUCCHELLA PABLO Los Churros 2
38 ALMADA LEANDRO OCASA 1
39 BELLAFRONTE MATIAS San Benito b.o 1
40 BONDINI GASTON Chajax F.C 1
41 BORNICENT MIGUEL Sportivo Santo To 1
42 BOURQUIN ABLE Los Churros 1
43 CABAñA EDUARDO TyC Telefonia 1
44 CALLEJO GONZALO Los Churros 1
45 CARAMELLINO FRANCO Club 94 Sports 1
46 CASTAñO FELIPE Tu Estilo Barberia 1
47 CASTELLANO JUAN TyC Telefonia 1
48 CASTRO MATIAS Club 94 Sports 1
49 CESPEDES FRANCO ATR F.C 1
50 CITRONI RAMIRO Los Churros 1
51 CORDOBA JONATAN Roticeria Esperanza 1
52 CORREA ESTEBAN Tu Estilo Barberia 1
53 CORTEZ EMANUEL Tiki Taka 1
54 DAGOSTO XAVIER Chajax F.C 1
55 DIAZ ESTEBAN ATR F.C 1
56 EGGEL FEDERICO Los Churros 1
57 ESCALANTE ADRIAN Tiki Taka 1
58 ESPINOSA MARCELO Sportivo Santo To 1
59 FERNANDEZ OSCAR San Benito b.o 1
60 FERRERO JORGE Sportivo Santo To 1
61 GOMEZ ALEJANDRO San Benito b.o 1
62 GOMEZ CESAR San Benito b.o 1
63 GOMEZ JESUS TyC Telefonia 1
64 GRAU EMILIANO San Benito b.o 1
65 GRIMADO LUCAS La Banda del Viejo 1
66 HELGUERO JULIO Stud Doña Antonia 1
67 JUAREZ GERMAN Tu Estilo Barberia 1
68 KLOSTER NICOLAS Tu Estilo Barberia 1
69 KROMM MAXIMILIANO Los Churros 1
70 LONGONI FABRICIO Tu Estilo Barberia 1
71 LOPEZ JOAQUIN La Banda del Viejo 1
72 LUNA NELSON San Benito b.o 1
73 MAIDANA RICARDO Stud Doña Antonia 1
74 MALDONADO RAMON San Benito b.o 1
75 MANSILLA PABLO Club 94 Sports 1
76 MARTINEZ NICOLAS Los Churros 1
77 MOLINA AGUSTIN ATR F.C 1
78 MONCADA JORGE TyC Telefonia 1
79 MORALES MATIAS Club 94 Sports 1
80 ORELLANA GERMAN La Banda del Viejo 1
81 PEREZ CRISTIAN La Banda del Viejo 1
82 RAMIREZ DAMIAN Stud Doña Antonia 1
83 RAMIREZ MAURO Tu Estilo Barberia 1
84 SPREAFICO DANTE Tu Estilo Barberia 1
85 TOLEDO GABRIEL Stud Doña Antonia 1
86 TROTTI DIEGO MARTIN Chajax F.C 1
87 TROTTI MATIAS SEBASTIAN Chajax F.C 1
88 VAZQUEZ EMANUEL Club 94 Sports 1
89 VEGA NICOLAS Club 94 Sports 1
90 VERON SEBASTIAN ATR F.C 1
91 ZABALA JUAN OCASA 1
92 ZARATE JONATAN San Benito b.o 1
93 ZEBALLOS JONATAN Stud Doña Antonia 1