ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

12
Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 New Metegol 10 6 4 2 0 14 2 12
2 Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 10 6 5 0 1 22 11 11
3 Sportivo 3T 9 6 4 1 1 14 6 8
4 La Esquina F.C 8 6 4 0 2 16 10 6
5 100 % El nuevo rejunte 7 6 3 1 2 11 9 2
6 Deportivo La Fresca 6 6 3 0 3 7 15 -8
7 H.Los Locos T.Arias 5 6 1 3 2 11 11 0
8 Griego FC 4 2 2 0 0 5 1 4
9 Tocala y Abrite 4 6 1 2 3 13 11 2
10 Logistica Sauce 4 6 1 2 3 8 12 -4
11 Motor C.A.M 4 6 2 0 4 12 19 -7
12 Destrucción Total 1 6 0 1 5 3 21 -18

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 RODRIGUEZ MAXIMILIANO Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 14
2 GAUNA DAVID H.Los Locos T.Arias 6
3 MIGUEL MANUEL Tocala y Abrite 6
4 VELAZQUEZ NICOLAS La Esquina F.C 6
5 GARAY CARLOS 100 % El nuevo rejunte 5
6 OKSENIUK DANIEL Logistica Sauce 5
7 CERPEDES JUAN New Metegol 3
8 CESPEDES FRANCISCO New Metegol 3
9 JEANDET GUSTAVO La Esquina F.C 3
10 PAOLI SANTIAGO Sportivo 3T 3
11 RAMIREZ MAURO Griego FC 3
12 ALMADA ROBERTO Tocala y Abrite 2
13 CORDOBA ALEXIS New Metegol 2
14 CUATRIN GABRIEL La Esquina F.C 2
15 CUEVAS EXEQUIEL Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 2
16 FRANCO LUCAS Sportivo 3T 2
17 IFRAN PABLO Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 2
18 MECIER LAUTARO La Esquina F.C 2
19 MEHAUDY EXEQUIEL Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 2
20 OVIEDO MATEO H.Los Locos T.Arias 2
21 PASCUAL MATIAS Tocala y Abrite 2
22 PERDOMO DANIEL Sportivo 3T 2
23 PEREZ MAXIMILIANO 100 % El nuevo rejunte 2
24 ROBLES ROBERTO Motor C.A.M 2
25 STRADA IMANOL Sportivo 3T 2
26 AMARILLA MARTIN Motor C.A.M 1
27 AREQUIPA CESAR Motor C.A.M 1
28 BENITEZ LUCIANO Destrucción Total 1
29 CANELO NICOLAS Sportivo 3T 1
30 CAPORIZZO JOEL Deportivo La Fresca 1
31 CARDOSO SEBASTIAN New Metegol 1
32 CAUSSO AGUSTIN Deportivo La Fresca 1
33 CERPEDES MARCOS New Metegol 1
34 CORREA LEONEL Sportivo 3T 1
35 CUEVAS MATIAS Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 1
36 FARIAS NICOLAS Destrucción Total 1
37 FARIAS ISMAEL Destrucción Total 1
38 FLEITAS IGNACIO Motor C.A.M 1
39 HAY JONATAN Logistica Sauce 1
40 ILLANES LUCAS Griego FC 1
41 LABORIE MAXIMILIANO Griego FC 1
42 LAMAS MAXIMILIANO Tocala y Abrite 1
43 LOPEZ TOMAS H.Los Locos T.Arias 1
44 MANSILLA DARIO La Esquina F.C 1
45 MASCAREñO ANDRES Tocala y Abrite 1
46 MENDOZA SANDRO ARIEL New Metegol 1
47 MIñO LEONARDO Deportivo La Fresca 1
48 MOREYRA DANIEL Motor C.A.M 1
49 MUNARRIZ NICOLAS Motor C.A.M 1
50 NUñEZ LUIS 100 % El nuevo rejunte 1
51 PASCUAL NICOLAS Tocala y Abrite 1
52 PEñA DAMIAN Sportivo 3T 1
53 QUINTANA GABRIEL Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 1
54 QUIROGA ALEX Logistica Sauce 1
55 REY JONATAN New Metegol 1
56 ROMANO JONATAN Deportivo La Fresca 1
57 SOTELO DIEGO Motor C.A.M 1
58 SPITALE SEBASTIAN Deportivo La Fresca 1
59 STREULI IGNACIO La Esquina F.C 1
60 SUERO JUAN 100 % El nuevo rejunte 1
61 VIDELA JONATAN La Esquina F.C 1