ZONA B1 - 3° TORNEO 2019 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

13
Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 LC Asesores de Seguros 16 10 8 0 2 22 9 13
2 La Toronja Mecanica 15 11 6 3 2 29 16 13
3 El Principito FC 14 10 7 0 3 21 5 16
4 Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 14 10 5 4 1 29 16 13
5 Vínculo Informatico FC 14 11 6 2 3 17 15 2
6 Vitamina Sed 12 10 5 2 3 15 8 7
7 SUMM F.C. 10 10 5 0 5 13 19 -6
8 Stracqualursi 9 10 4 1 5 14 13 1
9 El Resto (ex Relámpago) 7 9 3 1 5 8 13 -5
10 Al Toque 6 10 3 0 7 12 23 -11
11 La Neta 6 10 2 2 6 10 21 -11
12 Sportivo Roqueta 6 10 3 0 7 9 25 -16
13 Azulgrana 0 6 0 0 6 0 12 -12

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 POLIANI ALEJANDRO Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 14
2 VILLALBA EMILIO Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 11
3 AMBORDT EMILIO La Toronja Mecanica 10
4 DAROS HECTOR La Toronja Mecanica 7
5 ALMIRON ROBERTO CARLOS Vínculo Informatico FC 6
6 BARRO FEDERICO El Resto (ex Relámpago) 4
7 CASTELARIN MARIANO LC Asesores de Seguros 4
8 DE MICHELE ALFREDO LC Asesores de Seguros 4
9 DUARTE GERARDO DAVID Stracqualursi 4
10 ESPINOSA LUCAS Al Toque 4
11 GIMENEZ JUAN MARCELO Stracqualursi 4
12 MENDEZ FEDERICO El Principito FC 4
13 CANTERO JONATAN SUMM F.C. 3
14 CARDOZO JOEL El Principito FC 3
15 PAVON ANDRES LC Asesores de Seguros 3
16 ROVITO FACUNDO Vínculo Informatico FC 3
17 ARREDONDO EMILIO SUMM F.C. 2
18 BASSI DAMIAN Stracqualursi 2
19 CARDOZO ANDRES Sportivo Roqueta 2
20 CASTILLO MIRKO SUMM F.C. 2
21 CHAZ AXEL La Toronja Mecanica 2
22 D´EMILIO CLAUDIO LC Asesores de Seguros 2
23 DIAZ MAXIMILIANO Al Toque 2
24 GARCIA CRISTOFER Sportivo Roqueta 2
25 GIMENEZ GERARDO Stracqualursi 2
26 GODOY EXEQUIEL La Neta 2
27 HERNANDEZ NICOLAS El Principito FC 2
28 INSAURRALDE JOSE La Neta 2
29 MONSERRAT FRANCO Al Toque 2
30 RAMIREZ DARIO El Resto (ex Relámpago) 2
31 SORIA JONATAN El Principito FC 2
32 SPERANZA RUBEN Vitamina Sed 2
33 ZALAZAR SEBASTIAN Sportivo Roqueta 2
34 ZARATE ALEXIS Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 2
35 ALBORNOZ ESTANISLAO La Neta 1
36 ALMIRON NAHUEL Vínculo Informatico FC 1
37 ARREDONDO ADOLFO SUMM F.C. 1
38 ARREDONDO JUAN SUMM F.C. 1
39 BASCONSELO GABRIEL El Principito FC 1
40 BOASSO IGNACIO La Neta 1
41 BONATTI BRIAN El Principito FC 1
42 BOSETTO FRANCO La Toronja Mecanica 1
43 BRITO AGUSTIN Sportivo Roqueta 1
44 CAMPOS NESTOR Vitamina Sed 1
45 CARRIZO NICOLAS Vitamina Sed 1
46 CORDOBA FERNANDO La Toronja Mecanica 1
47 CORDOBA LUCAS El Principito FC 1
48 ESCOBAR MARTIN El Resto (ex Relámpago) 1
49 FEDERICHI FRANCO La Toronja Mecanica 1
50 FERREYRA EDUARDO LC Asesores de Seguros 1
51 FIORI MATIAS El Principito FC 1
52 GAITAN BRIAN LC Asesores de Seguros 1
53 GALETTO CARLOS SUMM F.C. 1
54 GARCIA ISAIAS La Toronja Mecanica 1
55 GAUNA DAVID Vínculo Informatico FC 1
56 GIANNELLI LISANDRO La Neta 1
57 GODANO CRISTIAN LC Asesores de Seguros 1
58 GONZALEZ NAHUEL Vínculo Informatico FC 1
59 MAINA MAXIMILIANO Al Toque 1
60 MALDONADO LUCAS Vínculo Informatico FC 1
61 MARCIALI LEONEL SUMM F.C. 1
62 MARTINEZ LEONARDO Duff Beer (Juego Sagrado) 1
63 NESSIER CRISTIAN Al Toque 1
64 NUñEZ MATIAS SUMM F.C. 1
65 PORTA FERNANDO Stracqualursi 1
66 QUESADA LAUTARO Vitamina Sed 1
67 QUIROGA MATIAS SUMM F.C. 1
68 RINALDI GASTON LC Asesores de Seguros 1
69 RODRIGUEZ LEANDRO El Principito FC 1
70 ROLDAN MARIANO LC Asesores de Seguros 1
71 SANDRIGO DANILO LC Asesores de Seguros 1
72 SANITA GUILLERMO LC Asesores de Seguros 1
73 URBA IGNACIO La Toronja Mecanica 1
74 VARGAS LEANDRO Stracqualursi 1
75 VERGARA ANGEL El Resto (ex Relámpago) 1
76 VIGNOLO MARTIN LC Asesores de Seguros 1
77 VILLALBA JOSE El Tinto Elemento 1