ZONA A - 3° TORNEO 2019 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

13
Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Sportivo (exDepS) 20 11 9 2 0 29 10 19
2 10 FC 14 10 5 4 1 14 6 8
3 Maxikiosco Pacheco 13 10 4 5 1 18 11 7
4 Vinos y Cosas 13 10 5 3 2 21 16 5
5 Paraje Costero FC 12 10 4 4 2 14 11 3
6 La Batidora 10 10 4 2 4 15 23 -8
7 PM Estructuras 8 10 3 2 5 16 13 3
8 Winning Eleven 8 9 3 2 4 9 11 -2
9 Prestamo Diario (ex D. Pupi) 8 10 3 2 5 13 18 -5
10 Inmobiliaria Beltran 7 10 2 3 5 12 16 -4
11 UTP 7 10 3 1 6 10 18 -8
12 La Esquina 6 10 3 0 7 9 17 -8
13 Casi Once (ex A. Mineiro) 4 10 2 0 8 15 25 -10

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 CUEVAS ARIEL Sportivo (exDepS) 8
2 MEDINA FERNANDO Sportivo (exDepS) 6
3 CABRAL EXEQUIEL Sportivo (exDepS) 5
4 MACHADO EXEQUIEL Vinos y Cosas 5
5 QUIROZ ANGEL Maxikiosco Pacheco 5
6 CARBALLO HIGINIO Vinos y Cosas 4
7 COLOMBARA FEDERICO Sportivo (exDepS) 4
8 DEVESA MARCOS PM Estructuras 4
9 LEDESMA MAURICIO Vinos y Cosas 4
10 MEDINA FABIAN Casi Once (ex A. Mineiro) 4
11 ALFONSO JUAN La Batidora 3
12 ARTIGUE MARTIN La Esquina 3
13 BONAVERI SANTIAGO Winning Eleven 3
14 BOTTO MARCELO La Batidora 3
15 GARCIA IGNACIO La Esquina 3
16 IMHOF GENARO Inmobiliaria Beltran 3
17 MARTINEZ DARIO Maxikiosco Pacheco 3
18 MARTINEZ MARCOS Paraje Costero FC 3
19 PIRIS BRUNO Prestamo Diario (ex D. Pupi) 3
20 YOSEN ALEJANDRO 10 FC 3
21 AGUIRRE| ROQUE Sportivo (exDepS) 2
22 AMERISE NICOLAS Paraje Costero FC 2
23 BELTRAME AXEL Prestamo Diario (ex D. Pupi) 2
24 BERNASCONI NICOLAS Paraje Costero FC 2
25 BUGDAHL LEANDRO PM Estructuras 2
26 CASTELARIN RODRIGO Vinos y Cosas 2
27 CHIAVETTA LEANDRO Winning Eleven 2
28 CORVALAN DANIEL LUIS Paraje Costero FC 2
29 D´EMILIO CLAUDIO Maxikiosco Pacheco 2
30 DIAZ MATIAS Maxikiosco Pacheco 2
31 ESCALENTE JESUS Prestamo Diario (ex D. Pupi) 2
32 FRANCO VICTOR UTP 2
33 MARTIN RODRIGO 10 FC 2
34 MOSELLO NABIL Sportivo (exDepS) 2
35 NICOLA JOEL Inmobiliaria Beltran 2
36 NUñEZ MAXIMILIANO Maxikiosco Pacheco 2
37 PAEZ ENZO Inmobiliaria Beltran 2
38 PAGANELLI LAUTARO La Batidora 2
39 PEVERELLI MARCELO UTP 2
40 SILVA JUAN JOSE Maxikiosco Pacheco 2
41 VILLALVA JUAN UTP 2
42 WEDERTZ JUAN La Batidora 2
43 ZABALA MAURO UTP 2
44 ACEVEDO SEBASTIAN 10 FC 1
45 AGUILERA JOSE PM Estructuras 1
46 ALVAREZ ANGEL Prestamo Diario (ex D. Pupi) 1
47 AQUINO MARCOS Prestamo Diario (ex D. Pupi) 1
48 BELTRAME ALEXIS Prestamo Diario (ex D. Pupi) 1
49 BETIQUE MAURICIO Inmobiliaria Beltran 1
50 BETTIG ALEX PM Estructuras 1
51 BUGNON VICTOR UTP 1
52 CARUGHI PABLO UTP 1
53 CENTURION URIEL Casi Once (ex A. Mineiro) 1
54 DARRAS GUSTAVO Vinos y Cosas 1
55 DOBLER MAURICIO PM Estructuras 1
56 DOBLER AGUSTIN PM Estructuras 1
57 ESCALENTE GERMAN Prestamo Diario (ex D. Pupi) 1
58 ESCOBAR EMILIANO 10 FC 1
59 FARIAS EMANUEL Winning Eleven 1
60 GIAMPETRUZZI ALEXIS La Esquina 1
61 HUG ALEJANDRO Sportivo (exDepS) 1
62 HUG NAHUEL PM Estructuras 1
63 JUNCOS LEANDRO Vinos y Cosas 1
64 LOPEZ JUAN Vinos y Cosas 1
65 MORE SAUL 10 FC 1
66 MORE JOEL Vinos y Cosas 1
67 MOSELLO YAMIL OSCAR Paraje Costero FC 1
68 MUHN EZEQUIEL PM Estructuras 1
69 NUñEZ SERGIO Prestamo Diario (ex D. Pupi) 1
70 OGGIER PABLO La Batidora 1
71 ORTEGA LUCAS Paraje Costero FC 1
72 OVELAR SEBASTIáN Winning Eleven 1
73 PERETTI SANTIAGO La Batidora 1
74 PERINO MAURICIO Winning Eleven 1
75 PETTRO SEBASTIáN Inmobiliaria Beltran 1
76 RIVERA MARCELO Prestamo Diario (ex D. Pupi) 1
77 RUDYS LUCAS Inmobiliaria Beltran 1
78 RUSCITTI FRANCO La Batidora 1
79 SANDOVAL JOSE Vinos y Cosas 1
80 SANTILLáN ESTEBAN Sportivo (exDepS) 1
81 SCHNIDRIG GERMAN Inmobiliaria Beltran 1
82 SISMONDI LEANDRO La Batidora 1
83 VERON MATIAS Casi Once (ex A. Mineiro) 1
84 VIRGOLINI LUCAS La Batidora 1
85 VOGT MAURO FABIAN Inmobiliaria Beltran 1
86 WENDT LAUTARO Maxikiosco Pacheco 1
87 YAPPERT LEANDRO Vinos y Cosas 1