2° TORNEO 2019 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

12
Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Bebu Haze FC 8 5 4 0 1 35 23 12
2 EF Crecer 8 5 4 0 1 31 23 8
3 Los Griegos F7 8 5 4 0 1 17 13 4
4 Barrilete 6 4 3 0 1 34 23 11
5 Sp. Boxes 7 5 4 2 1 1 23 16 7
6 UTN F.C 5 5 2 1 2 25 25 0
7 4 de Copas 4 4 2 0 2 13 12 1
8 VHC 3 5 1 1 3 27 28 -1
9 El Tinto Elemento 7 3 4 1 1 2 14 23 -9
10 Los Magios 2 4 0 2 2 11 18 -7
11 Persas P7 2 5 1 0 4 19 30 -11
12 La Peña 0 4 0 0 4 16 31 -15

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 MOSELLO NABIL EF Crecer 10
2 UTRERA HERNAN Persas P7 10
3 ZABALA MAURO Barrilete 9
4 BEDOURET PABLO Sp. Boxes 7 8
5 GALVAN EMILIANO Bebu Haze FC 8
6 ROMERO LEONARDO DANIEL VHC 8
7 LOPEZ MATIAS GASTON VHC 7
8 RIOS SEBASTIAN La Peña 7
9 ACEVEDO SEBASTIAN Barrilete 6
10 AMERISE NICOLAS EF Crecer 6
11 MAIKON MACIEL Bebu Haze FC 6
12 OVELAR SEBASTIAN Bebu Haze FC 6
13 RE MATIAS Barrilete 6
14 BEUTEL ALEJANDRO UTN F.C 5
15 FRANCO NAHUEL Los Griegos F7 5
16 GARNERO ELIEL Bebu Haze FC 5
17 LAVATTIATA NICOLAS UTN F.C 5
18 MORALES MATIAS Persas P7 5
19 RIDOLFI BRIAN Los Magios 5
20 CHAMORRO FRANCISCO Barrilete 4
21 DEPPEN JUAN Barrilete 4
22 PRETTO MANUEL UTN F.C 4
23 VILLALBA TOMAS El Tinto Elemento 7 4
24 WEISCER WENCESLAO Bebu Haze FC 4
25 BANCHIO HERNAN UTN F.C 3
26 BENGOCHEA RODRIGO 4 de Copas 3
27 CAMERANO VICTOR EXEQUIEL VHC 3
28 CANO BRIAN Barrilete 3
29 CARBALLO MARCELO La Peña 3
30 CEJAS JUAN Los Griegos F7 3
31 CORIA LUIS Bebu Haze FC 3
32 ESQUIVEL FACUNDO Los Griegos F7 3
33 FERNANDEZ PABLO EF Crecer 3
34 FRANCO DAVID Los Griegos F7 3
35 LAURENTI LUCIO Sp. Boxes 7 3
36 MARTINEZ MATIAS UTN F.C 3
37 NUñEZ EMANUEL Los Magios 3
38 ROMERO MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 3
39 BONACINA LUCAS Barrilete 2
40 BONAVERI SANTIAGO Sp. Boxes 7 2
41 BORSELLINO DANIEL 4 de Copas 2
42 CIRABISI LEONARDO Persas P7 2
43 CISNEROS DANTE UTN F.C 2
44 DARRAS CRISTIAN La Peña 2
45 DE GIORGIO EMILIANO 4 de Copas 2
46 GABRE ISAIAS 4 de Copas 2
47 GELLER RAUL Bebu Haze FC 2
48 GODOY DANIEL ALEJANDRO VHC 2
49 IGLESIAS CESAR La Peña 2
50 MOTTA NICOLAS 4 de Copas 2
51 ORTEGA LUCAS EF Crecer 2
52 PEREZ MAURO El Tinto Elemento 7 2
53 PILOTTI SALVADOR UTN F.C 2
54 RAVIOLO LUIS EF Crecer 2
55 ROJAS FEDERICO El Tinto Elemento 7 2
56 VILLALBA JOSE El Tinto Elemento 7 2
57 ALMADA EXEQUIEL La Peña 1
58 BONAHORA PABLO El Tinto Elemento 7 1
59 CAMEJO NICOLAS Sp. Boxes 7 1
60 CARNIELLI MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 1
61 CASTRO SEBASTIAN Sp. Boxes 7 1
62 CASTRO MATIAS Sp. Boxes 7 1
63 CATANIA EMANUEL Persas P7 1
64 CEJAS ELIAS Los Magios 1
65 CORONEL MAURICIO UTN F.C 1
66 ESPINOSA JOEL Barrilete 1
67 GARCIA MATIAS La Peña 1
68 GINE BERNARDO 4 de Copas 1
69 GODOY MAXIMILIANO EF Crecer 1
70 LOPEZ MATIAS Los Magios 1
71 MILOCO MAURO Los Griegos F7 1
72 MONTENEGRO SERGIO EMANUEL EF Crecer 1
73 MONTORO FEDERICO Sp. Boxes 7 1
74 MOSSELLO YAMIL EF Crecer 1
75 MUGA MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 1
76 NUñEZ PABLO Bebu Haze FC 1
77 NUñEZ ALEXIS Los Magios 1
78 ORTIZ NICOLAS Sp. Boxes 7 1
79 PINTOS MAXIMILIANO MATIAS VHC 1
80 SAFON JOAQUIN Persas P7 1
81 SANCHEZ MARTIN El Tinto Elemento 7 1