ZONA MAYORES - 2° TORNEO 2019 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

14
Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Aquelarre 21 13 9 3 1 42 15 27
2 HD 20 13 9 2 2 25 14 11
3 Maria Caruso 16 13 7 2 4 32 18 14
4 Dep. Revancha 16 13 5 6 2 20 16 4
5 ALC Fútbol Club 16 13 7 2 4 26 24 2
6 Italia 90 Sports 14 13 5 4 4 30 25 5
7 Tercer Tiempo FC 12 13 5 2 6 26 21 5
8 Verduleria Santa Rita 12 13 4 4 5 20 23 -3
9 Bar El Parque FC 11 13 4 3 6 21 20 1
10 NN Fútbol Club 11 13 5 1 7 22 26 -4
11 Pasto da Grama 10 13 3 4 6 27 25 2
12 Fenix 10 13 3 4 6 21 23 -2
13 Deportivo Suela 8 13 3 2 8 17 30 -13
14 Salile vo que tene botine 3 12 1 1 10 9 59 -50

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 SALTO HERNAN Aquelarre 16
2 GARELICK CLAUDIO Italia 90 Sports 13
3 YABO HECTOR Aquelarre 11
4 D´AGOSTO TEODORO ALC Fútbol Club 8
5 GARAY DIEGO MARTIN Maria Caruso 8
6 DUARTE JOSE NN Fútbol Club 7
7 BEUTEL GERARDO Maria Caruso 6
8 CURA NICOLAS ALC Fútbol Club 6
9 FERRERO JUAN MANUEL Fenix 6
10 MAIDANA LEANDRO Dep. Revancha 6
11 MENDOZA RODRIGO Maria Caruso 6
12 OBAID MATIAS Bar El Parque FC 6
13 TABORDA RAMON Tercer Tiempo FC 6
14 CUEVAS DARIO Fenix 5
15 PAGANI NICOLAS Pasto da Grama 5
16 AGUIRREZ GABRIEL Aquelarre 4
17 GASPARRINI HERNAN HD 4
18 JORTAK AARON Bar El Parque FC 4
19 MARRAISO JORGE LUIS HD 4
20 NUñEZ ALEXIS Italia 90 Sports 4
21 NUEVO EDUARDO Tercer Tiempo FC 4
22 POCHON LAUTARO Bar El Parque FC 4
23 SALVA NICOLAS NN Fútbol Club 4
24 TAPARELLO LUCIANO FEDERICO Maria Caruso 4
25 ACOSTA MIGUEL Dep. Revancha 3
26 AGHEMO DAMIAN ALBERTO Maria Caruso 3
27 CUELLO MAXIMILIANO Fenix 3
28 CUVILLA LEONARDO HD 3
29 FRANKLIN PABLO Dep. Revancha 3
30 GONZALEZ JORGE Pasto da Grama 3
31 LOPEZ CLAUDIO Italia 90 Sports 3
32 MACHADO MARIANO Tercer Tiempo FC 3
33 MONZON NICOLAS Deportivo Suela 3
34 QUINTERO RAUL Deportivo Suela 3
35 ROJAS RODRIGO Tercer Tiempo FC 3
36 SUAREZ JULIO Verduleria Santa Rita 3
37 VEGA GABRIEL Aquelarre 3
38 ALBE EXEQUIEL ANGEL Maria Caruso 2
39 BALLARDINI PEDRO ALC Fútbol Club 2
40 BELTZER HERNAN Fenix 2
41 CAñETE CESAR Tercer Tiempo FC 2
42 CONTRERAS GERMAN DAVID Italia 90 Sports 2
43 DE ANGELIS LUCAS Verduleria Santa Rita 2
44 ESPINOSA HECTOR Deportivo Suela 2
45 GOMEZ RAMON Verduleria Santa Rita 2
46 LESCANO JORGE Tercer Tiempo FC 2
47 LOPEZ MAURO JUAN Italia 90 Sports 2
48 LUCERO SANTIAGO Deportivo Suela 2
49 MANSILLA LEANDRO Pasto da Grama 2
50 MARIN RAMON Dep. Revancha 2
51 OLIVERA DIEGO Bar El Parque FC 2
52 PEREZ MARIANO ALC Fútbol Club 2
53 PEREZLINDO JONATAN Tercer Tiempo FC 2
54 RODRIGO HERNAN LUCAS Salile vo que tene botine 2
55 SANTUCCI MARIANO Pasto da Grama 2
56 SCHLISTING DIEGO NN Fútbol Club 2
57 SEGOVIA GABRIEL NN Fútbol Club 2
58 SOSA JOAQUIN Salile vo que tene botine 2
59 TONON GABRIEL HD 2
60 TREVISAN JOSE HD 2
61 AGHEMO RENATO CARLOS Maria Caruso 1
62 ALBORNOZ RODRIGO Fenix 1
63 BASILE ADRIAN Verduleria Santa Rita 1
64 BERNASCONI SERGIO Verduleria Santa Rita 1
65 BIAGGINI AGUSTIN Pasto da Grama 1
66 BIEGKLER LUCAS Dep. Revancha 1
67 BORATO FABRICIO Salile vo que tene botine 1
68 CACERES CRISTIAN Dep. Revancha 1
69 CAPELLUTO JONATAN Tercer Tiempo FC 1
70 CHAVEZ MARCOS Aquelarre 1
71 CUEVAS OSCAR Fenix 1
72 DOS SANTOS FRANCO Aquelarre 1
73 DUARTE DANIEL NN Fútbol Club 1
74 FERNANDEZ DIEGO ALC Fútbol Club 1
75 FRANCO DAVID Dep. Revancha 1
76 GAMBOA CRISTIAN Aquelarre 1
77 GIMENEZ JULIAN Leones FC 1
78 GIMENEZ JUAN MANUEL Bar El Parque FC 1
79 GONZALEZ EMILIANO Deportivo Suela 1
80 HERRERA ARIEL Bar El Parque FC 1
81 LESCANO GUSTAVO Deportivo Suela 1
82 LUDI MARTIN HD 1
83 MAGNIN JULIAN Deportivo Suela 1
84 MANZOTTI MARCOS Tercer Tiempo FC 1
85 MARRAISO JORGE A HD 1
86 MARRAISO ANDRES HD 1
87 MENOTTI CARLOS Deportivo Suela 1
88 MILLARES DAMIAN Pasto da Grama 1
89 MIRANDA PABLO Salile vo que tene botine 1
90 MONJO ESTEBAN Maria Caruso 1
91 MORELLI FABRICIO ALC Fútbol Club 1
92 MOREYRA CESAR Aquelarre 1
93 MOSELLO NICOLAS Fenix 1
94 PAMPURO SEBASTIAN Bar El Parque FC 1
95 PERALTA AGUSTIN Salile vo que tene botine 1
96 POLETTI MATIAS ALC Fútbol Club 1
97 RAMIREZ GUILLERMO Aquelarre 1
98 RODRIGUEZ DANIEL Verduleria Santa Rita 1
99 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO Deportivo Suela 1
100 RUIZ DIAZ MAURO Pasto da Grama 1
101 SANCHEZ FABIO Fenix 1
102 SCHLISTING LUIS NN Fútbol Club 1
103 SILVA FERNANDO Aquelarre 1
104 STACHIOLI AGUSTIN HD 1
105 STRADA RAUL Verduleria Santa Rita 1
106 TORAGLIO LEANDRO ALC Fútbol Club 1
107 VERA EMILIANO Pasto da Grama 1
108 VERA DANIEL Pasto da Grama 1
109 VILLALBA ANGEL Fenix 1
110 VISENS MAXIMILIANO Verduleria Santa Rita 1
111 VIVAS JAVIER HD 1
112 ZAPATA SERGIO Dep. Revancha 1