ZONA C1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

14
Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 New Metegol 26 13 13 0 0 45 10 35
2 Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 22 13 10 2 1 23 7 16
3 Maquina del Mal 18 13 8 2 3 22 9 13
4 Deportivo La Fresca 17 13 7 3 3 22 9 13
5 H.Los Locos T.Arias 15 13 6 3 4 25 21 4
6 Logistica Sauce 15 13 6 3 4 15 15 0
7 Chajax F.C 14 13 5 4 4 19 13 6
8 San Benito b.o 11 13 4 3 6 23 24 -1
9 Tu Estilo Barberia 11 12 4 3 5 16 19 -3
10 La Banda del Viejo 9 13 4 1 8 17 25 -8
11 Barrio FC 9 13 3 3 7 18 30 -12
12 Leones 6 13 3 0 10 10 30 -20
13 Stud Doña Antonia 4 12 2 0 10 8 22 -14
14 OCASA 3 13 1 1 11 7 36 -29

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 CERPEDES JUAN New Metegol 12
2 ESQUIVEL MANUEL New Metegol 11
3 REGO BRIAN Tu Estilo Barberia 8
4 CERPEDES MARCOS New Metegol 7
5 GAUNA DAVID H.Los Locos T.Arias 7
6 AYALA NICOLAS H.Los Locos T.Arias 5
7 DIAZ EMANUEL Barrio FC 5
8 LOPEZ CRISTIAN Chajax F.C 4
9 MAIDANA RICARDO Stud Doña Antonia 4
10 VILLARREAL JUAN IGNACIO Deportivo La Fresca 4
11 BALDAZAR MAURICIO H.Los Locos T.Arias 3
12 BUSTO LUCAS San Benito b.o 3
13 CAUSSO AGUSTIN Deportivo La Fresca 3
14 CONTINI ALEJANDRO Maquina del Mal 3
15 ESPINDOLA ADRIAN San Benito b.o 3
16 LABORIE EXEQUIEL San Benito b.o 3
17 PAUTASSO SEBASTIAN Maquina del Mal 3
18 SANDOVAL CARLOS Maquina del Mal 3
19 BARRIOS AGUSTIN Maquina del Mal 2
20 BRACA ABRAHAN Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 2
21 CAPORIZZO JOEL Deportivo La Fresca 2
22 CORDOBA ALEXIS New Metegol 2
23 CUEVAS MATIAS Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 2
24 D´ ANGELO LUIS Chajax F.C 2
25 DIAZ MATIAS Tu Estilo Barberia 2
26 DURANI CRISTIAN Stud Doña Antonia 2
27 FARIAS NICOLAS New Metegol 2
28 GONZALEZ CARLOS San Benito b.o 2
29 GRIMADO LUCAS La Banda del Viejo 2
30 LEZCANO MAXIMO Maquina del Mal 2
31 LOPEZ JOAQUIN La Banda del Viejo 2
32 MALDONADO RAMON San Benito b.o 2
33 MARTINEZ LEANDRO Deportivo La Fresca 2
34 MARTINEZ JUAN OCASA 2
35 MENDOZA SANDRO ARIEL New Metegol 2
36 OJEDA EMANUEL Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 2
37 OKSENIUK DANIEL Logistica Sauce 2
38 OTOGALLI SANDRO Barrio FC 2
39 REY ANGEL New Metegol 2
40 RIOS MIGUEL ANGEL Leones 2
41 RODRIGUEZ LUCAS Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 2
42 ROSALES LIONEL Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 2
43 TROTTI DIEGO MARTIN Chajax F.C 2
44 VARELA JUAN Maquina del Mal 2
45 ALDERETE JONATAN Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 1
46 ARCANDO CRISTOBAL La Banda del Viejo 1
47 BELLAFRONTE MATIAS San Benito b.o 1
48 BERNARDI CARLOS Deportivo La Fresca 1
49 BERON SEBASTIAN Logistica Sauce 1
50 BONCE FRANCO Deportivo La Fresca 1
51 BONCE RICARDO Deportivo La Fresca 1
52 BONDINI GASTON Chajax F.C 1
53 CAñETE JOSE San Benito b.o 1
54 CAñETE SERGIO San Benito b.o 1
55 CACERES IVAN Maquina del Mal 1
56 CASTAñO FELIPE Tu Estilo Barberia 1
57 CASTRO MIKEL Stud Doña Antonia 1
58 CESPEDES FRANCISCO New Metegol 1
59 CHESA LAUTARO Logistica Sauce 1
60 CIRABISI LEONARDO Chajax F.C 1
61 CORREA ESTEBAN Tu Estilo Barberia 1
62 DAGOSTO XAVIER Chajax F.C 1
63 DANGELO JONATAN Chajax F.C 1
64 DEANGELO JUAN Barrio FC 1
65 DIAZ LEANDRO La Banda del Viejo 1
66 ESCOBAR LUCIANO La Banda del Viejo 1
67 FERNANDEZ OSCAR San Benito b.o 1
68 GARCIA LUCAS Barrio FC 1
69 GIMENEZ GABRIEL La Banda del Viejo 1
70 GIMENEZ JOSE Leones 1
71 GODOY ARMANDO La Banda del Viejo 1
72 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO Deportivo La Fresca 1
73 HAKANSON MATEO Barrio FC 1
74 IFRAN PABLO Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 1
75 JUAREZ GERMAN Tu Estilo Barberia 1
76 LAZZARUTTI LUIS La Banda del Viejo 1
77 LONGONI EBER Tu Estilo Barberia 1
78 LOPEZ MATIAS La Banda del Viejo 1
79 LOTTOGALLI SANDRO Barrio FC 1
80 LUNA NELSON San Benito b.o 1
81 MENESES ANDRES OCASA 1
82 MOLINA LEONARDO H.Los Locos T.Arias 1
83 MORALES NAHUEL Stud Doña Antonia 1
84 NICHEA MARTIN Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 1
85 NUñEZ LEANDRO La Banda del Viejo 1
86 ORELLANA GERMAN La Banda del Viejo 1
87 OVIEDO MATEO H.Los Locos T.Arias 1
88 PASCUAL ALAN Barrio FC 1
89 PEREYRA CLAUDIO Tu Estilo Barberia 1
90 PONCE DE LEON RENé Stud Doña Antonia 1
91 RIOS MIGUEL H.Los Locos T.Arias 1
92 RODRIGUEZ VALENTIN OCASA 1
93 ROLON JOSE Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 1
94 SANCHEZ RAMIRO Maquina del Mal 1
95 SANTILLAN JAIRO Recordando a Victor (exD.Gambeta) 1
96 SCANDALO DIEGO Leones 1
97 SCHANZ MATIAS OCASA 1
98 SPITALE SEBASTIAN Deportivo La Fresca 1
99 TROTTI MATIAS SEBASTIAN Chajax F.C 1
100 VILCHES JONATAN San Benito b.o 1
101 VINO MAXIMILIANO La Banda del Viejo 1
102 YACOVELLA GENARO La Banda del Viejo 1