ZONA B1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

13
Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Paraje Costero FC 15 9 7 1 1 31 12 19
2 La Batidora 15 10 7 1 2 21 6 15
3 El Principito FC 15 9 7 1 1 20 6 14
4 Atletico Mineiro 13 9 6 1 2 25 12 13
5 Al Toque 12 9 5 2 2 13 8 5
6 Sportivo Roqueta 10 10 5 0 5 17 21 -4
7 SUMM F.C. 8 9 2 4 3 14 18 -4
8 La Neta 8 9 3 2 4 9 17 -8
9 Juego Sagrado 7 10 3 1 6 18 22 -4
10 HF 7 9 2 3 4 7 15 -8
11 PBC 6 9 2 2 5 16 17 -1
12 Stracqualursi 3 9 1 1 7 7 19 -12
13 Tocala y Abrite 1 9 0 1 8 5 30 -25

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 AMERISE NICOLAS Paraje Costero FC 9
2 NUñEZ ADRIAN Juego Sagrado 8
3 PREVIALE GUILLERMO Atletico Mineiro 7
4 BERNASCONI NICOLAS Paraje Costero FC 5
5 BONAHORA EMILIANO PBC 5
6 NESSIER NICOLAS Al Toque 5
7 CORONEL TOMAS Atletico Mineiro 4
8 MOSELLO YAMIL OSCAR Paraje Costero FC 4
9 QUIROGA RAUL SUMM F.C. 4
10 BOTTO MARCELO La Batidora 3
11 BRITOS MATIAS PBC 3
12 CARDOZO ANDRES Sportivo Roqueta 3
13 CORVALAN DANIEL LUIS Paraje Costero FC 3
14 DUARTE GERARDO DAVID Stracqualursi 3
15 FERNANDEZ PABLO MARTIN Paraje Costero FC 3
16 ORTEGA LUCAS Paraje Costero FC 3
17 PERETTI SANTIAGO La Batidora 3
18 SORIA JONATAN El Principito FC 3
19 ARCA EXEQUIEL SUMM F.C. 2
20 BARRAZA RODRIGO Sportivo Roqueta 2
21 BONATTI BRIAN El Principito FC 2
22 CARDOZO JOEL El Principito FC 2
23 CASTILLO MIRKO SUMM F.C. 2
24 FIORANO LEANDRO ADRIAN Al Toque 2
25 LUCERO RODRIGO HF 2
26 OCAMPO FACUNDO Sportivo Roqueta 2
27 OVIEDO JUAN Al Toque 2
28 PAGANELLI LAUTARO La Batidora 2
29 PEREZ ARIEL PBC 2
30 PIGHIN PABLO HF 2
31 POLIANI ALEJANDRO Juego Sagrado 2
32 QUAñONES CLAUDIO SUMM F.C. 2
33 ROBLEDO MATIAS Juego Sagrado 2
34 RODRIGUEZ LEONEL Sportivo Roqueta 2
35 RUDI NICOLAS La Batidora 2
36 RUSCITTI FRANCO La Batidora 2
37 VARGAS MATIAS Sportivo Roqueta 2
38 VIRGOLINI LUCAS La Batidora 2
39 ZALAZAR SEBASTIAN Sportivo Roqueta 2
40 ALBORNOZ ESTANISLAO La Neta 1
41 ALCANTARAZ FEDERICO La Neta 1
42 ALMADA ROBERTO Tocala y Abrite 1
43 AMAYA LUCAS Sportivo Roqueta 1
44 AMHERD PABLO La Batidora 1
45 ANGELINI JUAN CARLOS PBC 1
46 ARREDONDO ADOLFO SUMM F.C. 1
47 AVELLANO MAXIMILIANO Tocala y Abrite 1
48 BEGARI CRISTIAN El Principito FC 1
49 BORGOGNO JOAQUIN La Neta 1
50 BORGOGNO MARCOS La Neta 1
51 BRITOS GERMAN PBC 1
52 CONIL MAURICIO HF 1
53 CORDOBA LUCAS El Principito FC 1
54 CUESTA TOMAS Al Toque 1
55 DE MARIA ALEXIS Sportivo Roqueta 1
56 DENTESANI FRANCO La Batidora 1
57 DIAZ SEBASTIáN Al Toque 1
58 EBERLE MARCELO Stracqualursi 1
59 GIANNELLI LISANDRO La Neta 1
60 GIMENEZ GERARDO Stracqualursi 1
61 GONZALEZ NICOLAS HF 1
62 HERNANDEZ JONATAN Stracqualursi 1
63 HERNANDEZ NICOLAS El Principito FC 1
64 INSAURRALDE JOSE La Neta 1
65 MAGLIANO BRIAN La Batidora 1
66 MAINA MAXIMILIANO Al Toque 1
67 MARI PABLO SUMM F.C. 1
68 MARTINEZ MARCOS Paraje Costero FC 1
69 MASCAREñO ANDRES Tocala y Abrite 1
70 MEDINA FABIAN Atletico Mineiro 1
71 MIñO EDUARDO Tocala y Abrite 1
72 MONTENEGRO CARLOS Paraje Costero FC 1
73 MONZON ESTEBAN Al Toque 1
74 MOREYRA LUCAS Sportivo Roqueta 1
75 MUGNI LUIS PBC 1
76 ORELLANA GERMAN Tocala y Abrite 1
77 ORTIZ GABRIEL Atletico Mineiro 1
78 PEREYRA MARIO Sportivo Roqueta 1
79 PEREZ SANTIAGO La Batidora 1
80 POLIANI CRISTIAN Juego Sagrado 1
81 QUIROGA MATIAS SUMM F.C. 1
82 RAMONDA PABLO HF 1
83 RAVIOLO LUIS ANDRES Paraje Costero FC 1
84 REUS GUILLERMO ANDRES Stracqualursi 1
85 RIDOLFI MAXIMILIANO Juego Sagrado 1
86 ROJAS FRANCO Juego Sagrado 1
87 ROJAS RODRIGO IVAN La Neta 1
88 SANDOVAL ALAN PBC 1
89 SISMONDI LEANDRO La Batidora 1
90 SORIA KEVIN Atletico Mineiro 1
91 TOBALDO DAMIAN PBC 1
92 VERA JAIR La Neta 1
93 VERON MATIAS Atletico Mineiro 1
94 WALCZAK TOMAS PBC 1