ZONA B1 - 2° TORNEO 2019 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

13
Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Paraje Costero FC 20 12 9 2 1 36 15 21
2 Casi Once (ex A. Mineiro) 19 12 9 1 2 32 12 20
3 La Batidora 18 12 8 2 2 26 8 18
4 El Principito FC 17 12 8 1 3 22 11 11
5 Al Toque 16 12 7 2 3 20 11 9
6 Sportivo Roqueta 12 12 6 0 6 22 24 -2
7 SUMM F.C. 10 12 3 4 5 18 23 -5
8 HF 10 12 3 4 5 10 20 -10
9 La Neta 10 12 4 2 6 13 24 -11
10 Juego Sagrado 8 12 3 2 7 20 25 -5
11 Stracqualursi 8 12 3 2 7 13 21 -8
12 PBC 6 12 2 2 8 16 23 -7
13 Tocala y Abrite 2 12 0 2 10 7 38 -31

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 AMERISE NICOLAS Paraje Costero FC 10
2 PREVIALE GUILLERMO Casi Once (ex A. Mineiro) 10
3 NUñEZ ADRIAN Juego Sagrado 9
4 BERNASCONI NICOLAS Paraje Costero FC 5
5 BONAHORA EMILIANO PBC 5
6 NESSIER NICOLAS Al Toque 5
7 VIRGOLINI LUCAS La Batidora 5
8 CARDOZO ANDRES Sportivo Roqueta 4
9 CORONEL TOMAS Casi Once (ex A. Mineiro) 4
10 MOSELLO YAMIL OSCAR Paraje Costero FC 4
11 ORTEGA LUCAS Paraje Costero FC 4
12 PERETTI SANTIAGO La Batidora 4
13 QUIROGA RAUL SUMM F.C. 4
14 BOTTO MARCELO La Batidora 3
15 BRITOS MATIAS PBC 3
16 CORVALAN DANIEL LUIS Paraje Costero FC 3
17 DUARTE GERARDO DAVID Stracqualursi 3
18 FERNANDEZ PABLO MARTIN Paraje Costero FC 3
19 GIMENEZ GERARDO Stracqualursi 3
20 RUSCITTI FRANCO La Batidora 3
21 SORIA JONATAN El Principito FC 3
22 ACEVEDO ALBERTO Paraje Costero FC 2
23 ARCA EXEQUIEL SUMM F.C. 2
24 BARRAZA RODRIGO Sportivo Roqueta 2
25 BONATTI BRIAN El Principito FC 2
26 BORGOGNO JOAQUIN La Neta 2
27 CARDOZO JOEL El Principito FC 2
28 CASTILLO MIRKO SUMM F.C. 2
29 ESPINOSA LUCAS Al Toque 2
30 FIORANO LEANDRO ADRIAN Al Toque 2
31 GALATEO PAULO Al Toque 2
32 HERNANDEZ NICOLAS El Principito FC 2
33 LUCERO RODRIGO HF 2
34 MARTINEZ MARCOS Paraje Costero FC 2
35 MASCAREñO ANDRES Tocala y Abrite 2
36 OCAMPO FACUNDO Sportivo Roqueta 2
37 OVIEDO JUAN Al Toque 2
38 PAGANELLI LAUTARO La Batidora 2
39 PEDRONI ALEX SUMM F.C. 2
40 PEREYRA MARIO Sportivo Roqueta 2
41 PEREZ ARIEL PBC 2
42 PIGHIN PABLO HF 2
43 POLIANI ALEJANDRO Juego Sagrado 2
44 QUAñONES CLAUDIO SUMM F.C. 2
45 ROBLEDO MATIAS Juego Sagrado 2
46 RODRIGUEZ LEONEL Sportivo Roqueta 2
47 RUDI NICOLAS La Batidora 2
48 VARGAS MATIAS Sportivo Roqueta 2
49 YOSSEN ALEXANDER SUMM F.C. 2
50 ZALAZAR SEBASTIAN Sportivo Roqueta 2
51 ALBORNOZ ESTANISLAO La Neta 1
52 ALCANTARAZ FEDERICO La Neta 1
53 ALMADA ROBERTO Tocala y Abrite 1
54 AMAYA LUCAS Sportivo Roqueta 1
55 AMHERD PABLO La Batidora 1
56 ANGELINI JUAN CARLOS PBC 1
57 ARREDONDO ADOLFO SUMM F.C. 1
58 AVELLANO MAXIMILIANO Tocala y Abrite 1
59 BEGARI CRISTIAN El Principito FC 1
60 BORGOGNO MARCOS La Neta 1
61 BRITOS GERMAN PBC 1
62 CONIL MAURICIO HF 1
63 CORDOBA LUCAS El Principito FC 1
64 CORREA LUCAS Al Toque 1
65 COSTA JAVIER La Neta 1
66 CUESTA TOMAS Al Toque 1
67 DE MARIA ALEXIS Sportivo Roqueta 1
68 DENTESANI FRANCO La Batidora 1
69 DIAZ SEBASTIáN Al Toque 1
70 EBERLE MARCELO Stracqualursi 1
71 EGGEL JOAQUIN La Neta 1
72 GIANNELLI LISANDRO La Neta 1
73 GIMENEZ JUAN MARCELO Stracqualursi 1
74 GONZALEZ NICOLAS HF 1
75 HERNANDEZ JONATAN Stracqualursi 1
76 INSAURRALDE JOSE La Neta 1
77 LAZZAROTO GUILLERMO HF 1
78 LAZZAROTO HERNAN Sportivo Roqueta 1
79 MAGLIANO BRIAN La Batidora 1
80 MAINA MAXIMILIANO Al Toque 1
81 MARI PABLO SUMM F.C. 1
82 MAZZIERI PABLO La Batidora 1
83 MAZZOLINI MAXIMILIANO Sportivo Roqueta 1
84 MEDINA FABIAN Casi Once (ex A. Mineiro) 1
85 MIñO EDUARDO Tocala y Abrite 1
86 MIGUEL MANUEL Tocala y Abrite 1
87 MONTENEGRO CARLOS Paraje Costero FC 1
88 MONZON ESTEBAN Al Toque 1
89 MOREYRA LUCAS Sportivo Roqueta 1
90 MUGNI LUIS PBC 1
91 ORELLANA GERMAN Tocala y Abrite 1
92 ORTIZ GABRIEL Casi Once (ex A. Mineiro) 1
93 PEREZ SANTIAGO La Batidora 1
94 POLIANI CRISTIAN Juego Sagrado 1
95 QUIROGA MATIAS SUMM F.C. 1
96 RAMONDA PABLO HF 1
97 RAVIOLO LUIS ANDRES Paraje Costero FC 1
98 REUS GUILLERMO ANDRES Stracqualursi 1
99 RIDOLFI MAXIMILIANO Juego Sagrado 1
100 ROJAS FRANCO Juego Sagrado 1
101 ROJAS RODRIGO IVAN La Neta 1
102 SANDOVAL ALAN PBC 1
103 SISMONDI LEANDRO La Batidora 1
104 SORIA KEVIN Casi Once (ex A. Mineiro) 1
105 SPAIS JAVIER HF 1
106 TOBALDO DAMIAN PBC 1
107 VARGAS LEANDRO Stracqualursi 1
108 VERA JAIR La Neta 1
109 VERON MATIAS Casi Once (ex A. Mineiro) 1
110 VILLALBA MAXIMILIANO Sportivo Roqueta 1
111 WALCZAK TOMAS PBC 1