1° TORNEO 2019 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

16
Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 EF Crecer 29 15 14 1 0 75 30 45
2 Sp. Boxes 7 27 15 13 1 1 80 42 38
3 Barrilete 23 15 10 3 2 106 58 48
4 Bebu Haze FC 22 15 11 0 4 76 54 22
5 Santo to FC 21 15 10 1 4 98 72 26
6 Los Magios 19 15 9 1 5 63 62 1
7 UTN F.C 17 14 8 1 5 53 41 12
8 Agencia Cordoba 16 15 8 0 7 86 72 14
9 Santoto Pack 15 15 7 1 7 78 72 6
10 VHC 12 15 6 0 9 78 99 -21
11 4 de Copas 10 13 5 0 8 69 68 1
12 El Tinto Elemento 7 9 14 4 1 9 56 92 -36
13 Cerveceria Claudia 8 15 4 0 11 63 87 -24
14 Los Guasones 4 8 2 0 6 22 29 -7
15 La Peña 4 14 2 0 12 48 102 -54
16 Callejeros 0 14 0 0 14 11 53 -42

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 ESPINOSA JOEL Santo to FC 48
2 GOMEZ SERGIO Agencia Cordoba 40
3 GALVAN EMILIANO Bebu Haze FC 33
4 ARAGONEZ MARCELO Santoto Pack 25
5 RE MATIAS Barrilete 25
6 ROMERO LEONARDO DANIEL VHC 24
7 RAVIOLO LUIS EF Crecer 17
8 RIDOLFI KEVIN Los Magios 17
9 BEUTEL ALEJANDRO UTN F.C 16
10 NUñEZ EMANUEL Los Magios 16
11 BEDOURET PABLO Sp. Boxes 7 15
12 DE GIORGIO EMILIANO 4 de Copas 15
13 DEPPEN JUAN Barrilete 15
14 GODOY DANIEL ALEJANDRO VHC 15
15 CEPEDA CARLOS Santo to FC 13
16 OVELAR SEBASTIAN Bebu Haze FC 13
17 ACEVEDO SEBASTIAN Barrilete 12
18 CHAMORRO FRANCISCO Barrilete 12
19 RUIZ PATRICIO 4 de Copas 12
20 ESPINOSA CESAR Agencia Cordoba 11
21 STIVANELLO ALEXIS Cerveceria Claudia 11
22 BONAVERI SANTIAGO Sp. Boxes 7 10
23 MARTINEZ JOSE Santo to FC 10
24 PEREZ MAURO Cerveceria Claudia 10
25 RIOS SEBASTIAN La Peña 10
26 AMERISE NICOLAS EF Crecer 9
27 DURAN VICTOR El Tinto Elemento 7 9
28 ESPINOSA MARCELO Santo to FC 9
29 SANDOVAL JOSE Santoto Pack 9
30 ZAPATA MARIO Santoto Pack 9
31 BANCHIO HERNAN UTN F.C 8
32 BERNASCONI NICOLAS EF Crecer 8
33 BORSELLINO DANIEL 4 de Copas 8
34 FERNANDEZ PABLO EF Crecer 8
35 GONZALEZ NICOLAS La Peña 8
36 LOPEZ MATIAS GASTON VHC 8
37 MOSSELLO YAMIL EF Crecer 8
38 MUNARETTI CIRO Bebu Haze FC 8
39 OLIVA JAVIER La Peña 8
40 ZABALA MAURO Barrilete 8
41 ACOSTA ALEJANDRO El Tinto Elemento 7 7
42 CEJAS ELIAS Los Magios 7
43 CHIPARIBOLO PAOLO La Peña 7
44 GAETE FEDERICO Barrilete 7
45 HUS ELIAS Agencia Cordoba 7
46 MONTORO FEDERICO Sp. Boxes 7 7
47 NUñEZ PABLO Bebu Haze FC 7
48 OJEDA DANTE Santo to FC 7
49 PUCHETA EMANUEL Agencia Cordoba 7
50 SANCHEZ MARTIN El Tinto Elemento 7 7
51 TENAGLIA LEANDRO Barrilete 7
52 ARESTI MAXIMILIANO Cerveceria Claudia 6
53 BENGOCHEA RODRIGO 4 de Copas 6
54 CASTRO MATIAS Sp. Boxes 7 6
55 LOPEZ MATIAS Los Magios 6
56 LUNA EMANUEL Santoto Pack 6
57 ORTEGA LUCAS EF Crecer 6
58 PUCHETA ADRIAN Los Guasones 6
59 SANDOVAL ALAN Cerveceria Claudia 6
60 ALZAMENDI JUAN 4 de Copas 5
61 CAMERANO VICTOR EXEQUIEL VHC 5
62 CARNIELLI MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 5
63 ESCODA ALEJANDRO El Tinto Elemento 7 5
64 LAVATTIATA NICOLAS UTN F.C 5
65 MARINO MAXIMILIANO El Tinto Elemento 7 5
66 MARTINEZ EMANUEL El Tinto Elemento 7 5
67 MOTTA NICOLAS 4 de Copas 5
68 MUGA MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 5
69 OVIEDO JONATAN Los Magios 5
70 PINTOS MAXIMILIANO MATIAS VHC 5
71 ROMERO JULIO Cerveceria Claudia 5
72 SANCHEZ ARIEL Santoto Pack 5
73 YACOVELLA CARLOS Los Guasones 5
74 ALMIRON JEREMIAS Los Guasones 4
75 BASUALDO FRANCISCO Barrilete 4
76 CABRAL EZEQUIEL Sp. Boxes 7 4
77 CARNEVALLE DAMIAN Agencia Cordoba 4
78 CASTILLO JUAN JOSE VHC 4
79 CASTRO SEBASTIAN Sp. Boxes 7 4
80 CRENZ DAVID Agencia Cordoba 4
81 DARRAS CRISTIAN La Peña 4
82 FABBRO MARIANO 4 de Copas 4
83 GASPOZ MARTIN 4 de Copas 4
84 GONZALEZ LUCAS Bebu Haze FC 4
85 LAPALMA GONZALO Barrilete 4
86 LAURENTI LUCIO Sp. Boxes 7 4
87 LESCANO WALTER La Peña 4
88 LUNA CRISTIAN Santoto Pack 4
89 MENDICINI MARCELO Agencia Cordoba 4
90 MOSELLO NABIL EF Crecer 4
91 PATRIORCA FRANCO UTN F.C 4
92 SAN ROMAN LEANDRO Cerveceria Claudia 4
93 SANDOVAL SERGIO Santoto Pack 4
94 TULIAN MAXIMILIANO VHC 4
95 VACCA MARTIN Cerveceria Claudia 4
96 VILLALBA JOSE Cerveceria Claudia 4
97 VOTTERO LUCIO Bebu Haze FC 4
98 ARRIONDO MATIAS Santoto Pack 3
99 BELTRAME AXEL Santoto Pack 3
100 BONACINA LUCAS Barrilete 3
101 CANO BRIAN Sp. Boxes 7 3
102 CARAVAGLIA LEONARDO Los Magios 3
103 CARDOZO FABRIZIO DIOSNEL VHC 3
104 DUARTE WALDO Callejeros 3
105 ECHEVERRIA MARCELO Sp. Boxes 7 3
106 GARELI MATIAS UTN F.C 3
107 GARNERO ELIEL Bebu Haze FC 3
108 GELLER RAUL Bebu Haze FC 3
109 HEREDIA LUIS VHC 3
110 LAINATTI CARLOS 4 de Copas 3
111 MOLINA LEANDRO El Tinto Elemento 7 3
112 MONTENEGRO SERGIO EMANUEL EF Crecer 3
113 PATIñO NICOLAS El Tinto Elemento 7 3
114 PEREYRA NAHUEL Callejeros 3
115 PEREZ MAXIMILIANO Los Guasones 3
116 PILOTTI SALVADOR UTN F.C 3
117 PRETTO MANUEL UTN F.C 3
118 RACCA SEBASTIAN Agencia Cordoba 3
119 SPAIS JAVIER La Peña 3
120 TARON DAVID Cerveceria Claudia 3
121 ALMIRON JOAQUIN Los Guasones 2
122 AQUINO JORGE El Tinto Elemento 7 2
123 BONAMORA PABLO Cerveceria Claudia 2
124 ESPINOSA LUCAS Agencia Cordoba 2
125 FERRERO ALEXIS Santo to FC 2
126 GALVAN EMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 2
127 JACOB JUAN PABLO UTN F.C 2
128 JAZMIN MAXIMILIANO Abrazo de Gol 2
129 JUAREZ LEANDRO Cerveceria Claudia 2
130 LANZO NICOLAS El Tinto Elemento 7 2
131 MANNI EDUARDO Callejeros 2
132 MURTA AGUSTIN Los Magios 2
133 ORMAECHEA FEDERICO El Tinto Elemento 7 2
134 POLIANI ALEJANDRO Santoto Pack 2
135 RAMIREZ EMILIANO Callejeros 2
136 ROMERO MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 2
137 RUIZ RAUL El Tinto Elemento 7 2
138 SABLE ALAN Cerveceria Claudia 2
139 SANDOVAL NAHUEL Barrilete 2
140 TARON EMANUEL El Tinto Elemento 7 2
141 VIVALDA FACUNDO 4 de Copas 2
142 ACEVEDO WALTER El Tinto Elemento 7 1
143 BALDASARE LUCIANO VHC 1
144 BONACINA JUAN Barrilete 1
145 BRIGGILIER GERMAN UTN F.C 1
146 CALDEZ CRISTIAN Callejeros 1
147 CAMEJO NICOLAS Sp. Boxes 7 1
148 CARBALLO MARCELO La Peña 1
149 CHIAVETTA LEANDRO Sp. Boxes 7 1
150 CIORCIARI ORLANDO Sp. Boxes 7 1
151 COCUSA ADRIAN Los Magios 1
152 CORONEL MAURICIO UTN F.C 1
153 DELPONTE JULIAN Santo to FC 1
154 EICHENBERGER EMILIO Cerveceria Claudia 1
155 FARIAS EMANUEL Bebu Haze FC 1
156 FERRERO ALEXIS El Tinto Elemento 7 1
157 GARCIA MATIAS La Peña 1
158 GODOY MAXIMILIANO EF Crecer 1
159 GONZALEZ JUAN Agencia Cordoba 1
160 HOLZINGER FERNANDO UTN F.C 1
161 LAZZARINI SEBASTIAN Santo to FC 1
162 LOPEZ TOMAS Eludiendo a Yamil 1
163 LOPEZ PABLO La Peña 1
164 LOPEZ TOMAS Cerveceria Claudia 1
165 MARTINEZ MARCOS EF Crecer 1
166 MARTINEZ LUCAS UTN F.C 1
167 MONTENEGRO CARLOS EF Crecer 1
168 MUNTRION EXEQUIEL Santo to FC 1
169 NUñEZ ALEXIS Los Magios 1
170 OJEDA LUCIANO Santo to FC 1
171 ORTIZ NICOLAS Sp. Boxes 7 1
172 PANCERA EMANUEL 4 de Copas 1
173 PERAZZI SEBASTIAN La Peña 1
174 PEREZ LUIS Agencia Cordoba 1
175 PERINO MAURICIO Bebu Haze FC 1
176 PRETTO GUILLERMO UTN F.C 1
177 ROSSI FEDERICO Santoto Pack 1
178 SANCHEZ DANIEL Santoto Pack 1
179 TALANI JOSE EF Crecer 1
180 TARON WALTER El Tinto Elemento 7 1
181 VIEZZI MARCIO Los Magios 1
182 YENNERICH MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 1