ZONA C2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

12
Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Los Pibes del SUR (exCoronado Rey) 21 11 10 1 0 30 7 23
2 New Metegol 18 11 9 0 2 32 10 22
3 Logistica Sauce 17 11 8 1 2 18 10 8
4 Deportivo La Fresca 15 11 7 1 3 28 9 19
5 Tu Estilo Barberia (exLos Verracos FC)) 15 11 7 1 3 22 15 7
6 Chajax F.C 10 11 5 0 6 21 25 -4
7 Barrio FC 10 9 5 0 4 10 23 -13
8 Dep. Gambeta 9 11 4 1 6 19 18 1
9 Maquina del Mal 6 11 2 2 7 15 23 -8
10 OCASA ( ex Dale q so vo) 4 11 2 0 9 11 27 -16
11 Real Sociedad 3 11 1 1 9 7 24 -17
12 Deportivo Suela 3 11 1 1 9 8 28 -20

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 CERPEDES JUAN New Metegol 13
2 BONCE FRANCO Deportivo La Fresca 6
3 CORLETA CLAUDIO Dep. Gambeta 6
4 COURTALON ESTEBAN Deportivo La Fresca 4
5 VILLARREAL JUAN IGNACIO Deportivo La Fresca 4
6 BARRIOS AGUSTIN Maquina del Mal 3
7 CERPEDES MARCOS New Metegol 3
8 D'ANGELO JONATAN MARIO Chajax F.C 3
9 D´ ANGELO LUIS Chajax F.C 3
10 DURANI CRISTIAN Los Pibes del SUR (exCoronado Rey) 3
11 MONZON ALEXANDER Dep. Gambeta 3
12 PERNA NAHUEL Chajax F.C 3
13 TROTTI DIEGO MARTIN Chajax F.C 3
14 BOLCATTO EMANUEL Maquina del Mal 2
15 BONCE RICARDO Deportivo La Fresca 2
16 CAUSSO AGUSTIN Deportivo La Fresca 2
17 CESPEDES FRANCISCO New Metegol 2
18 CORDOBA ALEXIS New Metegol 2
19 DARRIBA SERGIO Dep. Gambeta 2
20 LOPEZ CRISTIAN Chajax F.C 2
21 MAIDANA RICARDO Los Pibes del SUR (exCoronado Rey) 2
22 MASCHERONI NICOLAS Los Pibes del SUR (exCoronado Rey) 2
23 MENDOZA WALDEMAR Barrio FC 2
24 ROMAN ANGEL Maquina del Mal 2
25 SANDOVAL LAUTARO Maquina del Mal 2
26 ACUñA FEDERICO Los Pibes del SUR (exCoronado Rey) 1
27 AGUILAR WILSON Maquina del Mal 1
28 ALDERETE JONATAN Dep. Gambeta 1
29 ALVAREZ MAXIMILIANO Real Sociedad 1
30 BAEZ CLAUDIO Real Sociedad 1
31 BERARDO FABIAN Maquina del Mal 1
32 BERON SEBASTIAN Logistica Sauce 1
33 CASTRO MARCELO Los Pibes del SUR (exCoronado Rey) 1
34 CHESA LAUTARO Logistica Sauce 1
35 CONTINI ALEJANDRO Maquina del Mal 1
36 DOMINGUEZ ESTEBAN Logistica Sauce 1
37 FRANCO DIEGO Maquina del Mal 1
38 GAUNA VICTOR Barrio FC 1
39 GODOY ERIC Barrio FC 1
40 LABORIE MAXIMILIANO Los Pibes del SUR (exCoronado Rey) 1
41 LEUCHUK JOSE Los Pibes del SUR (exCoronado Rey) 1
42 LUCERO SANTIAGO Deportivo Suela 1
43 MAIDANA CRISTIAN Los Pibes del SUR (exCoronado Rey) 1
44 MAIER DIEGO Deportivo Suela 1
45 MEHAUDY EXEQUIEL Logistica Sauce 1
46 MONZON GASTON Dep. Gambeta 1
47 PEREYRA MARTIN Los Pibes del SUR (exCoronado Rey) 1
48 PEREZ JULIO Los Pibes del SUR (exCoronado Rey) 1
49 REY ANGEL New Metegol 1
50 RODRIGUEZ EXEQUIEL Dep. Gambeta 1
51 SCARAMELLO MARTIN Logistica Sauce 1