ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

12
Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Paraje Costero FC 20 11 9 2 0 37 6 31
2 Atletico Mineiro 16 11 7 2 2 23 8 15
3 Juego Sagrado 16 11 7 2 2 21 11 10
4 El Principito FC 14 11 6 2 3 23 15 8
5 La Esquina F.C 12 11 4 4 3 17 12 5
6 Stracqualursi 11 11 3 5 3 17 15 2
7 Inter Sociedad 9 8 3 3 2 11 12 -1
8 La Neta 9 11 2 5 4 14 17 -3
9 Maquina del Uno 7 6 3 1 2 12 10 2
10 El Tinto Elemento 7 11 3 1 7 14 23 -9
11 Motor C.A.M 6 11 2 2 7 10 42 -32
12 OneLove 1 11 0 1 10 3 22 -19

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 MARTINEZ MARCOS Paraje Costero FC 8
2 RAVIOLO LUIS ANDRES Paraje Costero FC 8
3 SORIA CARLOS Inter Sociedad 6
4 VELAZQUEZ NICOLAS La Esquina F.C 6
5 ACOSTA ALEJANDRO El Tinto Elemento 5
6 AMERISE NICOLAS Paraje Costero FC 5
7 ALCANTARAZ FEDERICO La Neta 4
8 BONATTI BRIAN El Principito FC 4
9 DUARTE GERARDO DAVID Stracqualursi 4
10 MORAN FELIPE Maquina del Uno 4
11 ORTEGA LUCAS Paraje Costero FC 4
12 CORDOBA LUCAS El Principito FC 3
13 FERNANDEZ PABLO MARTIN Paraje Costero FC 3
14 GOMEZ ARIEL La Esquina F.C 3
15 POLIANI ALEJANDRO Juego Sagrado 3
16 RIETMANN OCTAVIO La Pandilla 3
17 TAHA ALFREDO El Principito FC 3
18 BALESTRA IVAN Maquina del Uno 2
19 BERNASCONI NICOLAS Paraje Costero FC 2
20 COSTA JAVIER La Neta 2
21 DE BIASE MARIANO Stracqualursi 2
22 ESPINDOLA HUGO El Principito FC 2
23 GIMENEZ JUAN MARCELO Stracqualursi 2
24 JEANDET GUSTAVO La Esquina F.C 2
25 MARQUEZ CLAUDIO La Neta 2
26 MARTINEZ EMANUEL ALEJANDRO El Tinto Elemento 2
27 ROBLEDO MATIAS Juego Sagrado 2
28 ROLON GERARDO Juego Sagrado 2
29 SINGH PABLO La Neta 2
30 VACCA MARTIN Stracqualursi 2
31 VILLALBA TOMAS El Tinto Elemento 2
32 BONACHE GABRIEL Juego Sagrado 1
33 BORGOGNO MARCOS La Neta 1
34 CAMINOS GASTON OneLove 1
35 CHAILDAIN LEONARDO Maquina del Uno 1
36 CLEMENTIN MAURO El Tinto Elemento 1
37 COLLASIUS SIMON La Vagancia FC 1
38 CONIL MAURICIO La Esquina F.C 1
39 CORREA PABLO Stracqualursi 1
40 CORVALAN DANIEL LUIS Paraje Costero FC 1
41 CUATRIN GABRIEL La Esquina F.C 1
42 EBERLE MARCELO Stracqualursi 1
43 ESPINDOLA JOSE MARIA Inter Sociedad 1
44 FIORI MATIAS El Principito FC 1
45 GALVEZ NICOLAS La Neta 1
46 GHERGO DIEGO Stracqualursi 1
47 GIMENEZ GERARDO Stracqualursi 1
48 GODOY EXEQUIEL La Neta 1
49 GOROSITO MAXIMILIANO Inter Sociedad 1
50 LEDESMA MAURICIO La Pandilla 1
51 LOPEZ SERGIO Motor C.A.M 1
52 MEDINA FABIAN Atletico Mineiro 1
53 MENDOZA CLAUDIO Motor C.A.M 1
54 MOSELLO YAMIL OSCAR Paraje Costero FC 1
55 OLIVARES RAMIRO El Principito FC 1
56 ORMAECHEA FEDERICO El Tinto Elemento 1
57 PESSE JAVIER OneLove 1
58 SEQUIRA JORGE Motor C.A.M 1
59 SORIA JONATAN El Principito FC 1
60 SUAREZ HERNAN La Esquina F.C 1
61 SUAREZ JAVIER La Esquina F.C 1
62 VALDES JOAQUIN Juego Sagrado 1
63 VIDELA FRANCO La Esquina F.C 1