ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2019 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

12
Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Paraje Costero FC 20 11 9 2 0 37 6 31
2 Atletico Mineiro 16 11 7 2 2 23 8 15
3 Juego Sagrado 16 11 7 2 2 21 11 10
4 El Principito FC 14 11 6 2 3 23 15 8
5 La Esquina F.C 12 11 4 4 3 17 12 5
6 Stracqualursi 11 11 3 5 3 17 15 2
7 Inter Sociedad 9 8 3 3 2 11 12 -1
8 La Neta 9 11 2 5 4 14 17 -3
9 Sportivo 3T 7 6 3 1 2 12 10 2
10 El Tinto Elemento 7 11 3 1 7 14 23 -9
11 Motor C.A.M 6 11 2 2 7 10 42 -32
12 OneLove 1 11 0 1 10 3 22 -19

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 MARTINEZ MARCOS Paraje Costero FC 8
2 RAVIOLO LUIS ANDRES Paraje Costero FC 8
3 NUñEZ ADRIAN Juego Sagrado 7
4 SORIA CARLOS Inter Sociedad 6
5 VELAZQUEZ NICOLAS La Esquina F.C 6
6 ACOSTA ALEJANDRO El Tinto Elemento 5
7 AMERISE NICOLAS Paraje Costero FC 5
8 ALCANTARAZ FEDERICO La Neta 4
9 BONATTI BRIAN El Principito FC 4
10 DUARTE GERARDO DAVID Stracqualursi 4
11 MORAN FELIPE Sportivo 3T 4
12 ORTEGA LUCAS Paraje Costero FC 4
13 CORDOBA LUCAS El Principito FC 3
14 FERNANDEZ PABLO MARTIN Paraje Costero FC 3
15 GOMEZ ARIEL La Esquina F.C 3
16 POLIANI ALEJANDRO Juego Sagrado 3
17 RIETMANN OCTAVIO La Pandilla 3
18 TAHA ALFREDO El Principito FC 3
19 BALESTRA IVAN Sportivo 3T 2
20 BERNASCONI NICOLAS Paraje Costero FC 2
21 COSTA JAVIER La Neta 2
22 DE BIASE MARIANO Stracqualursi 2
23 ESPINDOLA HUGO El Principito FC 2
24 GIMENEZ JUAN MARCELO Stracqualursi 2
25 JEANDET GUSTAVO La Esquina F.C 2
26 MARQUEZ CLAUDIO La Neta 2
27 MARTINEZ EMANUEL ALEJANDRO El Tinto Elemento 2
28 ROBLEDO MATIAS Juego Sagrado 2
29 ROLON GERARDO Juego Sagrado 2
30 SINGH PABLO La Neta 2
31 VACCA MARTIN Stracqualursi 2
32 VILLALBA TOMAS El Tinto Elemento 2
33 BONACHE GABRIEL Juego Sagrado 1
34 BORGOGNO MARCOS La Neta 1
35 CAMINOS GASTON OneLove 1
36 CHAILDAIN LEONARDO Sportivo 3T 1
37 CLEMENTIN MAURO El Tinto Elemento 1
38 COLLASIUS SIMON La Vagancia FC 1
39 CONIL MAURICIO La Esquina F.C 1
40 CORREA PABLO Stracqualursi 1
41 CORVALAN DANIEL LUIS Paraje Costero FC 1
42 CUATRIN GABRIEL La Esquina F.C 1
43 EBERLE MARCELO Stracqualursi 1
44 ESPINDOLA JOSE MARIA Inter Sociedad 1
45 FIORI MATIAS El Principito FC 1
46 GALVEZ NICOLAS La Neta 1
47 GHERGO DIEGO Stracqualursi 1
48 GIMENEZ GERARDO Stracqualursi 1
49 GODOY EXEQUIEL La Neta 1
50 GOROSITO MAXIMILIANO Inter Sociedad 1
51 LEDESMA MAURICIO La Pandilla 1
52 LOPEZ SERGIO Motor C.A.M 1
53 MEDINA FABIAN Atletico Mineiro 1
54 MENDOZA CLAUDIO Motor C.A.M 1
55 MOSELLO YAMIL OSCAR Paraje Costero FC 1
56 OLIVARES RAMIRO El Principito FC 1
57 ORMAECHEA FEDERICO El Tinto Elemento 1
58 PESSE JAVIER OneLove 1
59 SEQUIRA JORGE Motor C.A.M 1
60 SORIA JONATAN El Principito FC 1
61 SUAREZ HERNAN La Esquina F.C 1
62 SUAREZ JAVIER La Esquina F.C 1
63 VALDES JOAQUIN Juego Sagrado 1
64 VIDELA FRANCO La Esquina F.C 1