8° TORNEO 2018 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

16
Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 EF Crecer 27 14 13 1 0 93 39 54
2 El Deleite 24 14 12 0 2 92 53 39
3 Santoto Pack 21 14 10 1 3 57 39 18
4 Organización Lelo 20 13 9 2 2 93 45 48
5 UTN F.C 17 13 8 1 4 31 25 6
6 Sp. Boxes 7 16 14 8 0 6 67 24 43
7 Cerveceria Claudia 16 14 8 0 6 71 61 10
8 Barrilete 12 13 6 0 7 62 62 0
9 La Peña 12 14 6 0 8 46 76 -30
10 Perros Verde FC 9 13 4 1 8 33 49 -16
11 Los del Super 7 13 3 1 9 38 67 -29
12 C.D.P Futbol 7 13 3 1 9 23 76 -53
13 Italia 90 4 4 2 0 2 25 10 15
14 Meta y Ponga FC 4 4 2 0 2 12 12 0
15 Los Magios 2 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
16 Callejeros 2 4 1 0 3 5 41 -36

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 ZABALA MAURO Organización Lelo 37
2 ARESTI MAXIMILIANO Cerveceria Claudia 27
3 AMERISE NICOLAS EF Crecer 24
4 ARAGONEZ MARCELO Santoto Pack 22
5 BALDO SEBASTIAN El Deleite 21
6 RAVIOLO LUIS EF Crecer 20
7 PEREZ MARTIN Los del Super 19
8 ROSSLER NICOLAS El Deleite 18
9 RE MATIAS Barrilete 17
10 BONAVERI SANTIAGO Sp. Boxes 7 15
11 CANO BRIAN Organización Lelo 14
12 ORTEGA LUCAS EF Crecer 12
13 SANDOVAL JOSE Santoto Pack 12
14 SANTILLAN SERGIO Perros Verde FC 12
15 ALVARADO PEHUEL Organización Lelo 11
16 BERNASCONI NICOLAS EF Crecer 10
17 GALVAN EMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 10
18 GRISETTI PABLO El Deleite 10
19 CARNIELLI MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 9
20 ESPINOSA JOEL Organización Lelo 9
21 CHAMORRO FRANCISCO Barrilete 8
22 LOPEZ TOMAS Cerveceria Claudia 8
23 MONTENEGRO SERGIO El Deleite 8
24 PEREZ MAURO Cerveceria Claudia 8
25 ROMERO MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 8
26 ACOSTA EMILIANO La Canaca 7
27 FERNANDEZ PABLO EF Crecer 7
28 OLIVA JAVIER La Peña 7
29 ROLON ADRIAN Los amigos del Uru 7
30 SILVA JUAN JOSE Organización Lelo 7
31 CHIPARIBOLO PAOLO La Peña 6
32 QUIROZ GABRIEL Los amigos del Uru 6
33 BEUTEL ALEJANDRO UTN F.C 5
34 BONACINA LUCAS Barrilete 5
35 GONZALEZ LUCAS Perros Verde FC 5
36 KNUTTSEN MARCO El Deleite 5
37 LAURENTI LUCIO Sp. Boxes 7 5
38 MAIDANA DYLAN Chefburger 5
39 MOSELLO NABIL EF Crecer 5
40 REUS LUCAS El Deleite 5
41 RIOS SEBASTIAN La Peña 5
42 VILLA MATIAS Barrilete 5
43 BANCHIO HERNAN UTN F.C 4
44 BONAMORA PABLO Cerveceria Claudia 4
45 CARBALLO MARCELO La Peña 4
46 CASTRO SEBASTIAN Sp. Boxes 7 4
47 CEBALLOS DIEGO Los amigos del Uru 4
48 DIAZ MATIAS Los del Super 4
49 HAY JONATAN Barrilete 4
50 LOPEZ MARCELO Perros Verde FC 4
51 MARTINEZ MARCOS EF Crecer 4
52 MENOTTI CRISTIAN Barrilete 4
53 ROMERO JULIO Cerveceria Claudia 4
54 SALINAS LEONARDO Los del Super 4
55 VAONA WALTER Organización Lelo 4
56 BERRUTTI MAXIMILIANO Barrilete 3
57 BONACINA JUAN Barrilete 3
58 CARNIELLI MAXIMILIANO Organización Lelo 3
59 CAUSSO JOEL Chefburger 3
60 CORDOBA OMAR El Deleite 3
61 DENIS EMANUEL Los amigos del Uru 3
62 DOMINGUEZ OCTAVIO Los del Super 3
63 DOMINGUEZ OCTAVIO C.D.P Futbol 3
64 IGLESIAS CESAR La Peña 3
65 LAVATTIATA NICOLAS UTN F.C 3
66 LEDESMA BLAS Los del Super 3
67 LUNA CRISTIAN Santoto Pack 3
68 MONTENEGRO CARLOS El Deleite 3
69 MUGA MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 3
70 NUñEZ ALEXIS C.D.P Futbol 3
71 PERALTA LUIS Meta y Ponga FC 3
72 PERAZZI SEBASTIAN La Peña 3
73 RAVELLI MATIAS Perros Verde FC 3
74 RIBERA MARCELO Santoto Pack 3
75 RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN El Deleite 3
76 ROMERO LUCAS Chefburger 3
77 SALVA EXEQUIEL C.D.P Futbol 3
78 ARAMAYO LUCAS UTN F.C 2
79 ARDILES MAURO Schneider 2
80 ARDILES RODRIGO Los del Super 2
81 BEUTEL ELISANDRO UTN F.C 2
82 CAMEJO NICOLAS Chefburger 2
83 DARRAS CRISTIAN La Peña 2
84 DEPPEN JUAN Barrilete 2
85 FUX CRISTIAN Cerveceria Claudia 2
86 GERVASONI FEDERICO Perros Verde FC 2
87 GONZALEZ YAIR Chefburger 2
88 LARE LUCIANO Sp. Boxes 7 2
89 LURASCHI JESUS Perros Verde FC 2
90 MAIDANA LEANDRO Italia 90 2
91 NUñES JUAN C.D.P Futbol 2
92 OJEDA EMANUEL La Peña 2
93 OVIEDO EMANUEL Chefburger 2
94 PALACIOS LEONARDO Meta y Ponga FC 2
95 PIGHIN PABLO La Canaca 2
96 POLIANI ALEJANDRO Santoto Pack 2
97 ROVITO FACUNDO Meta y Ponga FC 2
98 SANCHEZ CRISTIAN Santoto Pack 2
99 SANDOVAL SERGIO Santoto Pack 2
100 SANTUCCI IGNACIO C.D.P Futbol 2
101 TENAGLIA LEANDRO Barrilete 2
102 ACEVEDO SEBASTIAN Organización Lelo 1
103 ACOSTA PABLO Chefburger 1
104 BALLESTEROS GABRIEL C.D.P Futbol 1
105 BERDARQUERA JONATAN Cerveceria Claudia 1
106 BERTUNI MARIANO Los del Super 1
107 BONACINA GUSTAVO Barrilete 1
108 BRUNO FRANCO Meta y Ponga FC 1
109 CABALLERO ESTEBAN Santoto Pack 1
110 CABRAL EZEQUIEL Sp. Boxes 7 1
111 CARDOSO CESAR Italia 90 1
112 CASTRO MATIAS Sp. Boxes 7 1
113 CRETTONI SEBASTIAN Barrilete 1
114 D´EMILIO GUSTAVO Barrilete 1
115 DIAZ DANIEL Los del Super 1
116 ECHEVERRIA MARCELO Sp. Boxes 7 1
117 GARCIA EMANUEL Chefburger 1
118 GARCIA MATIAS La Peña 1
119 GIMENEZ MARIANO Sp. Boxes 7 1
120 GODOY MAXIMILIANO EF Crecer 1
121 GUIRIN PABLO Meta y Ponga FC 1
122 JACOB JUAN PABLO UTN F.C 1
123 LARKER JOSE Los del Super 1
124 LEGUIZAMON FACUNDO La Canaca 1
125 LIZASO GONZALO Perros Verde FC 1
126 LOPEZ PABLO La Peña 1
127 MACAINE GUSTAVO Schneider 1
128 MACIEL MAYCON Sp. Boxes 7 1
129 MANNI EDUARDO Callejeros 1
130 MARIN RAMON Cerveceria Claudia 1
131 MARTINEZ LUCAS UTN F.C 1
132 MIRANDA ALBERTO Organización Lelo 1
133 MORCILLO ADAN Santoto Pack 1
134 NUñEZ GERMAN Meta y Ponga FC 1
135 OLIVER DANIEL La Canaca 1
136 PERALTA ESTEBAN EF Crecer 1
137 PEREZ FRANCO Organización Lelo 1
138 PIROLA CARLOS C.D.P Futbol 1
139 PRETTO GUILLERMO UTN F.C 1
140 QUIROZ MIGUEL Callejeros 1
141 ROLON BRIAN Barrilete 1
142 SALOMON JUAN La Canaca 1
143 SANCHEZ EMANUEL C.D.P Futbol 1
144 TARON WALTER Callejeros 1
145 VIDELA JONATAN Chefburger 1
146 VILLA DIEGO Barrilete 1
147 VILLALBA JOSE Cerveceria Claudia 1
148 VILLALBA JUAN Organización Lelo 1
149 ZEBALLOS EVARISTO Italia 90 1
150 ZURSMITEN CESAR Santoto Pack 1