8° TORNEO 2018 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 EF Crecer 21 11 10 1 0 73 30 43
2 El Deleite 20 11 10 0 1 74 27 47
3 Santoto Pack 17 11 8 1 2 45 25 20
4 Sp. Boxes 7 16 11 8 0 3 67 18 49
5 Organización Lelo 16 10 7 2 1 67 36 31
6 Barrilete 12 10 6 0 4 51 39 12
7 UTN F.C 11 10 5 1 4 24 23 1
8 Cerveceria Claudia 10 11 5 0 6 61 57 4
9 Perros Verde FC 9 11 4 1 6 33 45 -12
10 La Peña 8 11 4 0 7 40 73 -33
11 Los del Super 7 11 3 1 7 38 63 -25
12 C.D.P Futbol 5 10 2 1 7 21 72 -51
13 Meta y Ponga FC 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 2
14 Italia 90 0 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2
15 Callejeros 0 1 0 0 1 1 20 -19
16 La Canaca 0 11 0 0 11 12 41 -29

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 ARESTI MAXIMILIANO Cerveceria Claudia 23
2 ZABALA MAURO Organización Lelo 22
3 AMERISE NICOLAS EF Crecer 19
4 ARAGONEZ MARCELO Santoto Pack 19
5 PEREZ MARTIN Los del Super 19
6 RAVIOLO LUIS EF Crecer 19
7 BALDO SEBASTIAN El Deleite 17
8 BONAVERI SANTIAGO Sp. Boxes 7 15
9 CANO BRIAN Organización Lelo 14
10 RE MATIAS Barrilete 12
11 SANTILLAN SERGIO Perros Verde FC 12
12 ALVARADO PEHUEL Organización Lelo 11
13 ROSSLER NICOLAS El Deleite 11
14 GALVAN EMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 10
15 CARNIELLI MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 9
16 ESPINOSA JOEL Organización Lelo 9
17 ORTEGA LUCAS EF Crecer 9
18 SANDOVAL JOSE Santoto Pack 9
19 BERNASCONI NICOLAS EF Crecer 8
20 CHAMORRO FRANCISCO Barrilete 8
21 GRISETTI PABLO El Deleite 8
22 LOPEZ TOMAS Cerveceria Claudia 8
23 ROMERO MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 8
24 ACOSTA EMILIANO La Canaca 7
25 OLIVA JAVIER La Peña 7
26 PEREZ MAURO Cerveceria Claudia 7
27 ROLON ADRIAN Los amigos del Uru 7
28 MONTENEGRO SERGIO El Deleite 6
29 QUIROZ GABRIEL Los amigos del Uru 6
30 CHIPARIBOLO PAOLO La Peña 5
31 GONZALEZ LUCAS Perros Verde FC 5
32 KNUTTSEN MARCO El Deleite 5
33 LAURENTI LUCIO Sp. Boxes 7 5
34 MAIDANA DYLAN Chefburger 5
35 RIOS SEBASTIAN La Peña 5
36 VILLA MATIAS Barrilete 5
37 BANCHIO HERNAN UTN F.C 4
38 BEUTEL ALEJANDRO UTN F.C 4
39 BONACINA LUCAS Barrilete 4
40 BONAMORA PABLO Cerveceria Claudia 4
41 CARBALLO MARCELO La Peña 4
42 CASTRO SEBASTIAN Sp. Boxes 7 4
43 CEBALLOS DIEGO Los amigos del Uru 4
44 DIAZ MATIAS Los del Super 4
45 HAY JONATAN Barrilete 4
46 LOPEZ MARCELO Perros Verde FC 4
47 MENOTTI CRISTIAN Barrilete 4
48 MOSELLO NABIL EF Crecer 4
49 REUS LUCAS El Deleite 4
50 ROMERO JULIO Cerveceria Claudia 4
51 SALINAS LEONARDO Los del Super 4
52 VAONA WALTER Organización Lelo 4
53 BERRUTTI MAXIMILIANO Barrilete 3
54 CAUSSO JOEL Chefburger 3
55 CORDOBA OMAR El Deleite 3
56 DENIS EMANUEL Los amigos del Uru 3
57 DOMINGUEZ OCTAVIO C.D.P Futbol 3
58 DOMINGUEZ OCTAVIO Los del Super 3
59 FERNANDEZ PABLO EF Crecer 3
60 LAVATTIATA NICOLAS UTN F.C 3
61 LEDESMA BLAS Los del Super 3
62 MONTENEGRO CARLOS El Deleite 3
63 MUGA MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 3
64 NUñEZ ALEXIS C.D.P Futbol 3
65 PERALTA LUIS Meta y Ponga FC 3
66 PERAZZI SEBASTIAN La Peña 3
67 RAVELLI MATIAS Perros Verde FC 3
68 RIBERA MARCELO Santoto Pack 3
69 ROMERO LUCAS Chefburger 3
70 SALVA EXEQUIEL C.D.P Futbol 3
71 ARDILES RODRIGO Los del Super 2
72 ARDILES MAURO Schneider 2
73 BEUTEL ELISANDRO UTN F.C 2
74 BONACINA JUAN Barrilete 2
75 CAMEJO NICOLAS Chefburger 2
76 DARRAS CRISTIAN La Peña 2
77 FUX CRISTIAN Cerveceria Claudia 2
78 GERVASONI FEDERICO Perros Verde FC 2
79 GONZALEZ YAIR Chefburger 2
80 IGLESIAS CESAR La Peña 2
81 LARE LUCIANO Sp. Boxes 7 2
82 LURASCHI JESUS Perros Verde FC 2
83 MAIDANA LEANDRO Italia 90 2
84 MARTINEZ MARCOS EF Crecer 2
85 NUñES JUAN C.D.P Futbol 2
86 OJEDA EMANUEL La Peña 2
87 OVIEDO EMANUEL Chefburger 2
88 PIGHIN PABLO La Canaca 2
89 SANCHEZ CRISTIAN Santoto Pack 2
90 SANDOVAL SERGIO Santoto Pack 2
91 SANTUCCI IGNACIO C.D.P Futbol 2
92 ACEVEDO SEBASTIAN Organización Lelo 1
93 ACOSTA PABLO Chefburger 1
94 BALLESTEROS GABRIEL C.D.P Futbol 1
95 BERDARQUERA JONATAN Cerveceria Claudia 1
96 BERTUNI MARIANO Los del Super 1
97 BONACINA GUSTAVO Barrilete 1
98 BRUNO FRANCO Meta y Ponga FC 1
99 CABALLERO ESTEBAN Santoto Pack 1
100 CABRAL EZEQUIEL Sp. Boxes 7 1
101 CARDOSO CESAR Italia 90 1
102 CASTRO MATIAS Sp. Boxes 7 1
103 CRETTONI SEBASTIAN Barrilete 1
104 D´EMILIO GUSTAVO Barrilete 1
105 DIAZ DANIEL Los del Super 1
106 ECHEVERRIA MARCELO Sp. Boxes 7 1
107 GARCIA MATIAS La Peña 1
108 GARCIA EMANUEL Chefburger 1
109 GIMENEZ MARIANO Sp. Boxes 7 1
110 GODOY MAXIMILIANO EF Crecer 1
111 JACOB JUAN PABLO UTN F.C 1
112 LARKER JOSE Los del Super 1
113 LEGUIZAMON FACUNDO La Canaca 1
114 LIZASO GONZALO Perros Verde FC 1
115 LOPEZ PABLO La Peña 1
116 MACAINE GUSTAVO Schneider 1
117 MACIEL MAYCON Sp. Boxes 7 1
118 MARIN RAMON Cerveceria Claudia 1
119 MARTINEZ LUCAS UTN F.C 1
120 MIRANDA ALBERTO Organización Lelo 1
121 MORCILLO ADAN Santoto Pack 1
122 NUñEZ GERMAN Meta y Ponga FC 1
123 OLIVER DANIEL La Canaca 1
124 PERALTA ESTEBAN EF Crecer 1
125 PEREZ FRANCO Organización Lelo 1
126 PIROLA CARLOS C.D.P Futbol 1
127 POLIANI ALEJANDRO Santoto Pack 1
128 PRETTO GUILLERMO UTN F.C 1
129 RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN El Deleite 1
130 ROLON BRIAN Barrilete 1
131 ROVITO FACUNDO Meta y Ponga FC 1
132 SALOMON JUAN La Canaca 1
133 SANCHEZ EMANUEL C.D.P Futbol 1
134 SILVA JUAN JOSE Organización Lelo 1
135 TARON WALTER Callejeros 1
136 VIDELA JONATAN Chefburger 1
137 VILLA DIEGO Barrilete 1
138 VILLALBA JUAN Organización Lelo 1
139 ZEBALLOS EVARISTO Italia 90 1
140 ZURSMITEN CESAR Santoto Pack 1