ZONA MAYORES - 4° TORNEO 2018 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

12
Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Aquelarre 17 11 8 1 2 24 9 15
2 Fenix 17 11 7 3 1 25 11 14
3 La Juve FC 17 11 7 3 1 18 5 13
4 Bar El Parque FC 17 11 6 5 0 17 10 7
5 ALC Fútbol Club 13 11 5 3 3 24 14 10
6 Maria Caruso 12 11 6 0 5 34 15 19
7 Tercer Tiempo FC 11 11 5 1 5 18 24 -6
8 L.E.M Construcciones 7 11 3 1 7 15 21 -6
9 Verduleria Santa Rita 7 11 3 1 7 17 34 -17
10 HD 6 11 3 0 8 15 23 -8
11 Italia 90 Sports 4 11 1 2 8 6 22 -16
12 Leones FC 4 11 2 0 9 11 36 -25

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 MENDOZA RODRIGO Maria Caruso 15
2 AGUIRREZ GABRIEL Aquelarre 11
3 TOLEDO JONATAN Fenix 10
4 TABORDA RAMON Tercer Tiempo FC 7
5 BALLARDINI PEDRO ALC Fútbol Club 6
6 D´AGOSTO TEODORO ALC Fútbol Club 6
7 GUTIERREZ JUAN La Juve FC 6
8 POCHON LAUTARO Bar El Parque FC 6
9 GARAY DIEGO MARTIN Maria Caruso 5
10 LESCANO JORGE Tercer Tiempo FC 5
11 OBAID MATIAS Bar El Parque FC 5
12 STACHIOLI AGUSTIN HD 5
13 AGHEMO DAMIAN ALBERTO Maria Caruso 4
14 BEUTEL GERARDO Maria Caruso 4
15 LEONI MAURO Fenix 4
16 TORAGLIO LEANDRO ALC Fútbol Club 4
17 BORDON NICOLAS L.E.M Construcciones 3
18 CURA NICOLAS ALC Fútbol Club 3
19 DE ANGELIS LUCAS Verduleria Santa Rita 3
20 FERRERO JUAN MANUEL Fenix 3
21 MARRAISO ANDRES HD 3
22 VEGA GABRIEL Aquelarre 3
23 AMAYA LUCAS Verduleria Santa Rita 2
24 CATANIA DIEGO La Juve FC 2
25 CORVALAN DANIEL Fenix 2
26 CUELLO MAXIMILIANO Fenix 2
27 GARCIA JULIO L.E.M Construcciones 2
28 GOMEZ RAMON Verduleria Santa Rita 2
29 LA PALMA MAURO Fenix 2
30 MARRAISO NICOLAS HD 2
31 MORA DANIEL Maria Caruso 2
32 RIOS MIGUEL ANGEL Leones FC 2
33 RODRIGUEZ DANIEL Verduleria Santa Rita 2
34 SCHNEIDER JONATAN Italia 90 Sports 2
35 SUAREZ JULIO Verduleria Santa Rita 2
36 TABORDA JUAN PABLO L.E.M Construcciones 2
37 TABORDA JUAN L.E.M Construcciones 2
38 TUDOR HUGO La Juve FC 2
39 VALENZUELA LEONEL L.E.M Construcciones 2
40 ACEVEDO MANUEL La Juve FC 1
41 ALARCON MAXIMILIANO Aquelarre 1
42 ALBARADO PABLO Leones FC 1
43 ALDERETE LUCIO L.E.M Construcciones 1
44 CAPELLUTO JOSE Tercer Tiempo FC 1
45 CARRARA JORGE EDUARDO Maria Caruso 1
46 CATANEA LUCIANO La Juve FC 1
47 CATANIA MARCELO Verduleria Santa Rita 1
48 CONTRERAS GERMAN DAVID Italia 90 Sports 1
49 CORDOBA OMAR Verduleria Santa Rita 1
50 DESCALZO LUIS Aquelarre 1
51 DIAZ MAXIMILIANO Fenix 1
52 DURINI MATIAS Leones FC 1
53 ECHEVERRIA MARCELO La Juve FC 1
54 FERNANDEZ FERNANDO Bar El Parque FC 1
55 FORCONI MIGUEL Leones FC 1
56 GAITAN AUGUSTO Bar El Parque FC 1
57 GALIANO DANIEL La Juve FC 1
58 GASPARRINI SEBASTIAN Bar El Parque FC 1
59 GASPARRINI HERNAN HD 1
60 GIMENEZ JULIAN Leones FC 1
61 GOMEZ LEANDRO Maria Caruso 1
62 IORLANO LEANDRO ALC Fútbol Club 1
63 LAPIACE MAURICIO Verduleria Santa Rita 1
64 LEUFFEN CRISTIAN ALC Fútbol Club 1
65 MACHADO MARIANO Tercer Tiempo FC 1
66 MARRAISO JORGE A HD 1
67 MONJO ESTEBAN Maria Caruso 1
68 MONTERO DIEGO FABIAN Italia 90 Sports 1
69 NICOLAU LIONEL Bar El Parque FC 1
70 PEREZ MARIANO ALC Fútbol Club 1
71 PEREZLINDO SEBASTIáN Tercer Tiempo FC 1
72 PEREZLINDO JONATAN Tercer Tiempo FC 1
73 PERLENDER JUAN Fenix 1
74 POLETTI MATIAS ALC Fútbol Club 1
75 QUIROGA JORGE Leones FC 1
76 RICARDO GABRIEL HD 1
77 ROMERO EZEQUIEL L.E.M Construcciones 1
78 SALINAS RAUL Leones FC 1
79 SALTO HERNAN Aquelarre 1
80 SILVA FERNANDO Aquelarre 1
81 TAPARELLO LUCIANO FEDERICO Maria Caruso 1
82 TOLEDO JONATAN Verduleria Santa Rita 1
83 VEGA SILVIO ABEL Aquelarre 1
84 VIDAL WALTER Leones FC 1
85 VILLAREJO MAURO ALC Fútbol Club 1
86 YABO HECTOR Aquelarre 1
87 YACOVELLA CARLOS Verduleria Santa Rita 1