ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2018 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Eventos ianes´s 22 13 10 2 1 38 12 26
2 Sportivo (exDepS) 20 13 9 2 2 34 12 22
3 La Esquina 20 13 9 2 2 30 14 16
4 La Batidora 19 13 9 1 3 40 15 25
5 Sportivo Roqueta 19 13 9 1 3 27 19 8
6 La Esquina F.C 16 13 7 2 4 31 20 11
7 La Neta 13 13 5 3 5 17 15 2
8 La Pandilla 11 13 5 1 7 16 23 -7
9 Stracqualursi 10 13 4 2 7 14 24 -10
10 El Tinto Elemento 10 13 4 2 7 13 23 -10
11 La Vagancia FC 10 13 4 2 7 11 24 -13
12 El Terreno FC 9 13 3 3 7 24 38 -14
13 Motor C.A.M 2 13 0 2 11 10 37 -27
14 Cabaret 0 7 0 0 7 0 18 -18

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 CARRANZA MATIAS El Terreno FC 12
2 MOSELLO NABIL Sportivo (exDepS) 10
3 VIDELA FRANCO La Esquina F.C 10
4 ESCALENTE GERMAN Eventos ianes´s 9
5 GARCIA IGNACIO La Esquina 8
6 BRITOS GERMAN La Batidora 7
7 ESCALENTE JESUS Eventos ianes´s 7
8 BOTTO MARCELO La Batidora 6
9 PEREZ SANTIAGO La Batidora 6
10 BRITO AGUSTIN Sportivo Roqueta 5
11 CUATRIN GABRIEL La Esquina F.C 5
12 GALLUCCI ADRIAN La Esquina F.C 5
13 LAZZAROTO HERNAN Sportivo Roqueta 5
14 MENDOZA CLAUDIO Motor C.A.M 5
15 PAGANELLI LAUTARO La Batidora 5
16 GIMENEZ JUAN MARCELO Stracqualursi 4
17 LEONELO ARON Eventos ianes´s 4
18 MAURICIO GASPAR La Esquina 4
19 SCARPONI EMILIANO La Batidora 4
20 VILLALBA TOMAS El Tinto Elemento 4
21 ARTIGUE MARTIN La Esquina 3
22 BODINI GASTON El Terreno FC 3
23 BORGOGNO MARCOS La Neta 3
24 COLOMBARA FEDERICO Sportivo (exDepS) 3
25 CUATRIN GABRIEL La Pandilla 3
26 FERNANDEZ LUCAS Sportivo (exDepS) 3
27 GIAMPETRUZZI ALEXIS La Esquina 3
28 NICOLLS NICOLAS Sportivo Roqueta 3
29 PEVERELLI RAFAEL La Esquina F.C 3
30 RUDI NICOLAS La Batidora 3
31 VALENTI ELIAS Sportivo (exDepS) 3
32 ALCANTARAZ FEDERICO La Neta 2
33 BELTRAME AXEL Eventos ianes´s 2
34 CAMEJO NICOLAS El Terreno FC 2
35 CIRABISI LEONARDO Motor C.A.M 2
36 CONTRERAS RUBEN Eventos ianes´s 2
37 CONTRERAS SANTIAGO Eventos ianes´s 2
38 CUEVAS ARIEL Sportivo (exDepS) 2
39 DENTESANI FRANCO La Batidora 2
40 DESTEFANO FRANCISCO La Vagancia FC 2
41 DUARTE GERARDO DAVID Stracqualursi 2
42 FUX CRISTIAN La Pandilla 2
43 GARCIA CRISTOFER Sportivo Roqueta 2
44 GIORDANO FERNANDO La Neta 2
45 HUG ALEJANDRO Sportivo (exDepS) 2
46 IMHOFF IVAN La Pandilla 2
47 LEZCANO DANIEL Sportivo (exDepS) 2
48 MARTINEZ JUAN CRUZ El Terreno FC 2
49 MAZZOLINI MAXIMILIANO Sportivo Roqueta 2
50 MORAL PATRICIO Eventos ianes´s 2
51 MOREYRA LUCAS Sportivo Roqueta 2
52 OCAMPO FACUNDO Sportivo Roqueta 2
53 PEDROZO CLAUDIO La Vagancia FC 2
54 SGROPPO NICOLAS La Esquina 2
55 SISMONDI LEANDRO La Batidora 2
56 STIVANELLO ALEXIS Stracqualursi 2
57 VAONA WALTER Eventos ianes´s 2
58 VILLALBA JOSE El Tinto Elemento 2
59 ACOSTA ALEJANDRO El Tinto Elemento 1
60 AGUIRRE JUAN Sportivo (exDepS) 1
61 AGUIRRE| ROQUE Sportivo (exDepS) 1
62 ANGELINI FERNANDO La Esquina 1
63 ARCE LUCAS La Neta 1
64 BORGOGNO DIEGO La Esquina F.C 1
65 CABALLERO NAHUEL La Esquina 1
66 CALDERON MARIANO El Terreno FC 1
67 CARBALLO PABLO Sportivo (exDepS) 1
68 CARRANZA LUIS El Terreno FC 1
69 CASALS MARTIN La Pandilla 1
70 CASTOLDI DANIEL La Vagancia FC 1
71 CETTOUR DIEGO La Pandilla 1
72 COLLASIUS SIMON La Vagancia FC 1
73 CORIA AGUSTIN La Neta 1
74 CORONEL LISANDRO La Vagancia FC 1
75 CUEVAS LUCAS Sportivo (exDepS) 1
76 DUIEP ELIAS La Neta 1
77 FERREYRA MAXIMILIANO El Terreno FC 1
78 FLORIDA IGNACIO JESUS El Tinto Elemento 1
79 FREY EMANUEL Sportivo (exDepS) 1
80 FRITZLER JAVIER Sportivo (exDepS) 1
81 GAETE FEDERICO La Pandilla 1
82 GARCIA DANIEL Sportivo Roqueta 1
83 GIANNELLI LISANDRO La Neta 1
84 GIMENEZ GERARDO Stracqualursi 1
85 GIORDANO MAXIMILIANO El Tinto Elemento 1
86 GODOY EXEQUIEL La Neta 1
87 GOMEZ EZEQUIEL La Vagancia FC 1
88 IAN LEONELLO Eventos ianes´s 1
89 IBARRA EZEQUIEL Sportivo Roqueta 1
90 INSAURRALDE NESTOR La Esquina F.C 1
91 JACOBI FRANCISCO La Esquina 1
92 JARA DIEGO La Esquina F.C 1
93 JASMIN DARIO El Tinto Elemento 1
94 JATON JORGE La Neta 1
95 LANZO NICOLAS El Tinto Elemento 1
96 LEIS WALTER Sportivo (exDepS) 1
97 LOPEZ JESUS La Neta 1
98 LOPEZ MAURO Motor C.A.M 1
99 MARTINEZ EMANUEL ALEJANDRO El Tinto Elemento 1
100 MORANTE ULISES La Esquina 1
101 MOSCONI ADRIAN La Esquina F.C 1
102 MUTAL SANTIAGO La Pandilla 1
103 NEFFEN GERARDO La Batidora 1
104 OGGIER PABLO La Batidora 1
105 PERETTI SANTIAGO La Batidora 1
106 PEREYRA DANIEL Sportivo Roqueta 1
107 PERG MATIAS Estrella Fugaz E.F.C 1
108 PERNA NAHUEL La Pandilla 1
109 RAMIREZ EMANUEL La Esquina 1
110 RIDOLFI DARIO El Tinto Elemento 1
111 RIETMANN OCTAVIO La Pandilla 1
112 RIVERA MARCELO Eventos ianes´s 1
113 RUSCITTI FRANCO La Batidora 1
114 SANCHEZ JAVIER Eventos ianes´s 1
115 SANCHEZ ARIEL Eventos ianes´s 1
116 SANCHEZ ARIEL Eventos ianes´s 1
117 SANUTO CARLOS La Vagancia FC 1
118 SASIA RODOLFO Stracqualursi 1
119 SAUS LISANDRO Estrella Fugaz E.F.C 1
120 SCHEPKO JUAN La Neta 1
121 SUAREZ HERNAN La Esquina F.C 1
122 SUñEZ IGNACIO Eventos ianes´s 1
123 TENAGLIA CESAR La Pandilla 1
124 TROTTI MATIAS Motor C.A.M 1
125 TROTTI DIEGO Motor C.A.M 1
126 VACCA MARTIN Stracqualursi 1
127 VACOA MARTIN Stracqualursi 1
128 VELAZQUEZ NICOLAS La Esquina F.C 1
129 VERA LAUTARO La Esquina 1