ZONA B1 - 3° TORNEO 2018 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Club 94 Sports 22 13 10 2 1 34 7 27
2 Inmobiliaria Beltran 22 13 10 2 1 39 19 20
3 SUMM F.C. 16 13 6 4 3 23 14 9
4 Vínculo Informatico FC 15 13 5 5 3 18 15 3
5 PBC 14 13 5 4 4 20 18 2
6 Stud Doña Antonia 13 13 6 1 6 22 24 -2
7 Tocala y Abrite 12 13 4 4 5 15 18 -3
8 Fachini Revestimento 12 13 5 2 6 16 20 -4
9 Pasto da Grama 11 13 3 5 5 22 22 0
10 Al Toque 11 13 4 3 6 20 26 -6
11 San Geronimo FC 11 13 5 1 7 18 24 -6
12 HF 9 13 3 3 7 15 25 -10
13 Atletico Mineiro 7 6 3 1 2 5 6 -1
14 Juego Sagrado 6 10 2 2 6 12 19 -7

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 PALACIOS GABRIEL Inmobiliaria Beltran 16
2 FRUTOS DIEGO HF 8
3 ITURRASPE JOSE Club 94 Sports 8
4 FERNANDEZ RODRIGO Club 94 Sports 7
5 SCHANZ MARIO SUMM F.C. 7
6 ACUñA FEDERICO Stud Doña Antonia 5
7 ALMIRON ROBERTO CARLOS Vínculo Informatico FC 5
8 BENZI BRAULIO GABRIEL Inmobiliaria Beltran 5
9 BETIQUE MAURICIO Inmobiliaria Beltran 4
10 MUGNI LUIS PBC 4
11 PORTILLO GUILLERMO San Geronimo FC 4
12 RODRIGUEZ VIRGINIO Pasto da Grama 4
13 TULIAN MAXIMILIANO Tocala y Abrite 4
14 CASTRO SEBASTIAN Club 94 Sports 3
15 DIYORIO JUAN CRUZ Club 94 Sports 3
16 MUGNI JUAN JOSE PBC 3
17 RIOS MATIAS Club 94 Sports 3
18 RODRIGUEZ MAXIMILIANO Vínculo Informatico FC 3
19 SAN MARTIN GABRIEL Fachini Revestimento 3
20 SANTUCCI MARIANO Pasto da Grama 3
21 ANGELINI JUAN CARLOS PBC 2
22 ANTUN EMANUEL PBC 2
23 ARREDONDO BRUNO SUMM F.C. 2
24 ARREDONDO ADOLFO SUMM F.C. 2
25 BEITIA MARCELO PBC 2
26 BRACA ABRAHAM SUMM F.C. 2
27 DIAZ MATIAS LEONARDO Vínculo Informatico FC 2
28 DIAZ SEBASTIáN Al Toque 2
29 DIAZ RODRIGO Al Toque 2
30 ESPINOSA LUCAS Al Toque 2
31 GALATEO PAULO Al Toque 2
32 GAUNA DAMIAN San Geronimo FC 2
33 GENTILE MARCELO Club 94 Sports 2
34 GIMENEZ GASTON Fachini Revestimento 2
35 IBARRA JAVIER Al Toque 2
36 IMHOFF SANTIAGO Inmobiliaria Beltran 2
37 LEUCHUK JOSE Stud Doña Antonia 2
38 MAI IGNACIO San Geronimo FC 2
39 MAIDANA CRISTIAN Stud Doña Antonia 2
40 MASCHERONI NICOLAS Stud Doña Antonia 2
41 MENDOZA JUAN ANDRES Al Toque 2
42 MONIN ANDRES Fachini Revestimento 2
43 MUñOZ LISANDRO Inmobiliaria Beltran 2
44 OLIVA JAVIER OMAR HF 2
45 PELOZATO WALTER Fachini Revestimento 2
46 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO Tocala y Abrite 2
47 ROJAS PAZ IVAN Pasto da Grama 2
48 SANTILLAN JAVIER San Geronimo FC 2
49 SARETTO NICOLAS Inmobiliaria Beltran 2
50 SARMIENTO EZEQUIEL Fachini Revestimento 2
51 SOPERES TOMAS OSCAR Vínculo Informatico FC 2
52 SPAIS JAVIER HF 2
53 VERA DANIEL Pasto da Grama 2
54 ZARATE ALEXIS Juego Sagrado 2
55 AGUIRRE GONZALO Stud Doña Antonia 1
56 ALMADA EXEQUIEL HF 1
57 AVELLANO MAXIMILIANO Tocala y Abrite 1
58 BALBUENA ALEJANDRO Juego Sagrado 1
59 BARRIOS FERNANDO Fachini Revestimento 1
60 BETIIG ANGEL Inmobiliaria Beltran 1
61 BETTIG GONZALO Inmobiliaria Beltran 1
62 BONAHORA EMILIANO PBC 1
63 BORDON ALEJANDRO Vínculo Informatico FC 1
64 BURQUIN GERMAN Al Toque 1
65 BUSTOS FEDERICO Juego Sagrado 1
66 CACERES WALTER Pasto da Grama 1
67 CARAMELLINO FRANCO Club 94 Sports 1
68 CARAMELLINO ANDRES Club 94 Sports 1
69 CARLEVARIS NESTOR Stud Doña Antonia 1
70 CICARELLI ENZO Club 94 Sports 1
71 CISNEROS FRANCO Hugo For Ever 1
72 CORNIER FRANCO Inmobiliaria Beltran 1
73 DIAZ DIEGO San Geronimo FC 1
74 DURANI CRISTIAN Stud Doña Antonia 1
75 ESPINDOLA MOISES Tocala y Abrite 1
76 FACHINI PABLO Fachini Revestimento 1
77 FERREYRA RODOLFO SUMM F.C. 1
78 FIORANO FABIAN Al Toque 1
79 GALEANO LUCIANO Club 94 Sports 1
80 GONZALEZ LUCIANO Tocala y Abrite 1
81 GONZALEZ JUAN MANUEL HF 1
82 IBARRA CRISTIAN Al Toque 1
83 IMHOF GENARO Inmobiliaria Beltran 1
84 IMHOFF EMANUEL Inmobiliaria Beltran 1
85 LAZZARINI SANTIAGO Club 94 Sports 1
86 LEONI EZEQUIEL Hugo For Ever 1
87 LOSECO MARCELO SUMM F.C. 1
88 MAIDANA GASTON Stud Doña Antonia 1
89 MAIDANA RICARDO Stud Doña Antonia 1
90 MAINA MAXIMILIANO Al Toque 1
91 MALDONADO LUCAS Vínculo Informatico FC 1
92 MANSILLA IVAN San Geronimo FC 1
93 MARQUEZ JUAN PABLO Stud Doña Antonia 1
94 MARTINEZ JUAN PABLO Vínculo Informatico FC 1
95 MARTINEZ LEONARDO Juego Sagrado 1
96 MONACHESI MARCOS San Geronimo FC 1
97 MONUTTI MATIAS San Geronimo FC 1
98 MUDRY GUILLERMO PBC 1
99 OCHOA LEONEL Juego Sagrado 1
100 ORTIZ JUAN San Geronimo FC 1
101 OSUNA JORGE Pasto da Grama 1
102 OSUNA NICOLAS Pasto da Grama 1
103 PAGANI NICOLAS Pasto da Grama 1
104 PEREYRA BRIAN EMANUEL SUMM F.C. 1
105 PEREZ JULIO Stud Doña Antonia 1
106 PIGHIN PABLO HF 1
107 PINGET JUAN JOSE Pasto da Grama 1
108 POCHETTINO FERNANDO Inmobiliaria Beltran 1
109 POLIANI ALEJANDRO Juego Sagrado 1
110 PREISWERK MATIAS SUMM F.C. 1
111 QUIROGA MATIAS SUMM F.C. 1
112 ROBLEDO MATIAS Juego Sagrado 1
113 ROJAS FRANCO Juego Sagrado 1
114 ROLON GERARDO Juego Sagrado 1
115 RONCHETTI JONATAN Pasto da Grama 1
116 SAñUDO LEANDRO Tocala y Abrite 1
117 SALVATIERRA DAMIAN SUMM F.C. 1
118 SANTA CRUZ EMANUEL Atletico Mineiro 1
119 SANTILLAN NICOLAS Hugo For Ever 1
120 SEIB NICOLAS Tocala y Abrite 1
121 STERLI MARCOS Club 94 Sports 1
122 SUAREZ GUSTAVO San Geronimo FC 1
123 TOBALDO DAMIAN PBC 1
124 TRONCOSO ALEXIS Stud Doña Antonia 1
125 VALDES JOAQUIN Juego Sagrado 1
126 VILLALBA EMILIO Juego Sagrado 1
127 WALCZAK TOMAS PBC 1
128 ZANABRIA BRIAN Tocala y Abrite 1
129 ZANABRIA MICHAEL Tocala y Abrite 1