ZONA A - 3° TORNEO 2018 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 SP Boxes 21 12 10 1 1 21 6 15
2 UTP 19 12 8 3 1 25 11 14
3 Don Goyo 13 12 4 5 3 11 10 1
4 Vinos y Cosas 12 12 3 6 3 16 12 4
5 Anubis 12 12 4 4 4 15 14 1
6 Winning Eleven 12 12 4 4 4 14 16 -2
7 Zingueria Lovato 12 12 5 2 5 14 16 -2
8 PM Estructuras 11 12 4 3 5 17 15 2
9 10 FC 11 12 4 3 5 9 9 0
10 Con Stylo 10 12 2 6 4 11 13 -2
11 Mistica Copera 10 12 3 4 5 10 12 -2
12 Maxikiosco Pacheco 10 12 3 4 5 11 16 -5
13 LC Asesores de Seguros 9 12 4 1 7 13 19 -6
14 El Piojo FC 6 12 3 0 9 8 26 -18

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 MEDINA FERNANDO SP Boxes 14
2 ROUSSELOT FERNANDO Zingueria Lovato 8
3 ZABALA MAURO UTP 7
4 VILLALBA EMILIO Vinos y Cosas 5
5 AYALA JULIAN 10 FC 4
6 BETTIG ALEX PM Estructuras 4
7 BONAVERI SANTIAGO Winning Eleven 4
8 CANO BRIAN UTP 4
9 CHAFER DANIEL Don Goyo 4
10 DE MICHELE ALFREDO LC Asesores de Seguros 4
11 FRANCO VICTOR UTP 4
12 KLEIN MAURO PM Estructuras 4
13 OJEDA EMANUEL UTP 4
14 PEREZ PABLO Anubis 4
15 SEDRAN IGNACIO PM Estructuras 4
16 CALDENTEY JAVIER EDUARDO El Piojo FC 3
17 LOPEZ NAHUEL Mistica Copera 3
18 NUñEZ ADRIAN Con Stylo 3
19 PLACIDI MARIO Vinos y Cosas 3
20 DEVESA MARCOS PM Estructuras 2
21 ESPINDOLA CRISTIAN Anubis 2
22 GAGLIARDI MATIAS Don Goyo 2
23 GODANO CRISTIAN LC Asesores de Seguros 2
24 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO UTP 2
25 GRENON GERMAN LUIS Mistica Copera 2
26 GUELLER RAUL Winning Eleven 2
27 IMHOFF MATIAS PM Estructuras 2
28 MACHADO EXEQUIEL Vinos y Cosas 2
29 PEDRONI LUCIANO Winning Eleven 2
30 PERRI ENRICO Anubis 2
31 RAMIREZ MAURO SP Boxes 2
32 SARTOR FACUNDO Maxikiosco Pacheco 2
33 SILVA JUAN JOSE Maxikiosco Pacheco 2
34 SUAREZ SANTIAGO Vinos y Cosas 2
35 TARABAY CLAUDIO Don Goyo 2
36 VARGAS EMANUEL 10 FC 2
37 VILLALBA JESUS Con Stylo 2
38 AGUIAR MARCELO Con Stylo 1
39 ALBORNOZ MARCELO Zingueria Lovato 1
40 ALEGRE ADRIAN Anubis 1
41 AMAYA EMILIANO GABRIEL Anubis 1
42 ANTONINI MARTIN ALEJANDRO Zingueria Lovato 1
43 ARDILES NESTOR Con Stylo 1
44 ARDILES MAURO Maxikiosco Pacheco 1
45 ARRIONDO MATIAS Con Stylo 1
46 ASTEGIANO MARTIN LC Asesores de Seguros 1
47 BLANCO MARCOS SP Boxes 1
48 BUCHARD BRUNO 10 FC 1
49 CABRAL SEBASTIAN UTP 1
50 CABRAL EXEQUIEL SP Boxes 1
51 CABRERA GABRIEL Mistica Copera 1
52 CARNIELLI MAXIMILIANO 10 FC 1
53 CASTELARIN MARIANO Vinos y Cosas 1
54 CATENA HERNAN Don Goyo 1
55 CEBALLOS MAXIMILIANO Maxikiosco Pacheco 1
56 CEPEDA HUGO Con Stylo 1
57 COLOMBARA GONZALO SP Boxes 1
58 CONTRERAS LEONARDO UTP 1
59 D'CRISTOFARO MARIANO Winning Eleven 1
60 D´EMILIO CLAUDIO LC Asesores de Seguros 1
61 DECAILLET FEDERICO El Piojo FC 1
62 DELTIN AUGUSTO Anubis 1
63 DIAZ EMANUEL Anubis 1
64 DIAZ MATIAS Maxikiosco Pacheco 1
65 ECHAGUE HERNAN Mistica Copera 1
66 FABA CESAR Anubis 1
67 FERNANDEZ GERMAN El Piojo FC 1
68 FERTONANI TOMAS Vinos y Cosas 1
69 FORNILLO SILVIO Zingueria Lovato 1
70 GALEANO DIEGO El Piojo FC 1
71 GALICIO DIEGO ARIEL Maxikiosco Pacheco 1
72 GAUTERO AYRTON PM Estructuras 1
73 KAPLAN PABLO Con Stylo 1
74 LEGUIZA NICOLAS Vinos y Cosas 1
75 LOPEZ MATIAS LC Asesores de Seguros 1
76 MANONELLAS DAMIAN Don Goyo 1
77 MARTIN RODRIGO 10 FC 1
78 MELO LUCAS Maxikiosco Pacheco 1
79 NELLI LUCAS EDUARDO Anubis 1
80 NUñEZ FABIO LEONARDO Mistica Copera 1
81 OJEDA DANTE UTP 1
82 ORTEGA LUCAS SP Boxes 1
83 OVELAR SEBASTIáN Winning Eleven 1
84 PAVON ANDRES Don Goyo 1
85 PEREZ FABRICIO Maxikiosco Pacheco 1
86 PERRI JUAN Anubis 1
87 POLETTI MARCELO JOSE El Piojo FC 1
88 PUJATO ALEJANDRO Maxikiosco Pacheco 1
89 RAMIREZ JOSE Mistica Copera 1
90 REYNOSO MAXIMILIANO LC Asesores de Seguros 1
91 ROMERO JOSE Zingueria Lovato 1
92 SANDRIGO DANILO LC Asesores de Seguros 1
93 VIñA JAVIER El Piojo FC 1
94 WEISHEIM VICTOR UTP 1
95 YACOBELLA GABRIEL SP Boxes 1
96 YAPPERT LEANDRO Vinos y Cosas 1
97 ZARATE MARIANO Mistica Copera 1