ZONA MAYORES - 3° TORNEO 2018 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 La Quinta 20 11 9 2 0 28 5 23
2 Corbo 17 11 8 1 2 24 10 14
3 HD 14 11 6 2 3 24 16 8
4 Aquelarre 14 11 5 4 2 14 10 4
5 Bar El Parque FC 11 11 4 3 4 18 14 4
6 Tridente Guadalupe 11 11 5 1 5 16 16 0
7 L.E.M Construcciones 10 11 4 2 5 21 23 -2
8 Maria Caruso 9 11 3 3 5 16 16 0
9 ALC Fútbol Club 9 11 4 1 6 17 21 -4
10 Tercer Tiempo FC 7 7 3 1 3 13 14 -1
11 Verduleria Santa Rita 3 3 1 1 1 5 9 -4
12 Leones FC 0 11 0 0 11 2 37 -35

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 MARRAISO NICOLAS HD 11
2 MONTERO DIEGO FABIAN Corbo 7
3 LA PALMA MAURO La Quinta 6
4 VALENZUELA LEONEL L.E.M Construcciones 6
5 ALARCON MAXIMILIANO Aquelarre 5
6 CATANIA DIEGO Tridente Guadalupe 5
7 FERRERO JUAN MANUEL La Quinta 5
8 RUIZ ISMAEL Lavandería Lavamago 5
9 TUDOR HUGO Bar El Parque FC 5
10 RIVICHINI JOSE ALC Fútbol Club 4
11 YASUK NELSON L.E.M Construcciones 4
12 AGHEMO DAMIAN ALBERTO Maria Caruso 3
13 BEUTEL GERARDO Maria Caruso 3
14 CHAVEZ MARCOS Aquelarre 3
15 D´AGOSTO TEODORO ALC Fútbol Club 3
16 DIAZ GERMAN La Revancha FC 3
17 GASPAROTTI FEDERICO ALC Fútbol Club 3
18 MARRAISO JORGE A HD 3
19 MOLINA AGUSTIN Lavandería Lavamago 3
20 NAZER MARUEL Maria Caruso 3
21 NICOLAU LIONEL Bar El Parque FC 3
22 NUEVO EDUARDO Tercer Tiempo FC 3
23 VIVAS JAVIER HD 3
24 AGRAFOGO IGNACIO La Quinta 2
25 BARRERO RAFAEL Tridente Guadalupe 2
26 CANDIDO JORGE HD 2
27 CATANIA LUCIANO Tridente Guadalupe 2
28 CORVALAN DANIEL La Quinta 2
29 FERNANDEZ FERNANDO Bar El Parque FC 2
30 FORNILLO SILVIO Tridente Guadalupe 2
31 JOSE CRISTIAN Bar El Parque FC 2
32 LEONI MAURO La Quinta 2
33 MACHADO MARIANO Tercer Tiempo FC 2
34 MUGA DARIO Tridente Guadalupe 2
35 PERLENDER JUAN La Quinta 2
36 RAMIREZ LEANDRO Maria Caruso 2
37 REYNARES MATIAS Maria Caruso 2
38 TABORDA JUAN L.E.M Construcciones 2
39 ULERICHE CARLOS Tercer Tiempo FC 2
40 VELAZQUEZ PABLO HD 2
41 ACOSTA ULISES Corbo 1
42 ALBE EXEQUIEL ANGEL Maria Caruso 1
43 AMERISE NICOLAS La Quinta 1
44 BENITEZ CLAUDIO Lavandería Lavamago 1
45 BORDON NICOLAS L.E.M Construcciones 1
46 BORGUETO CLAUDIO La Quinta 1
47 BUXMAN JOSE Tercer Tiempo FC 1
48 CATANIA MARCELO Verduleria Santa Rita 1
49 CORDOBA OMAR Verduleria Santa Rita 1
50 CURA NICOLAS ALC Fútbol Club 1
51 DALLACAMINO OSVALDO ALC Fútbol Club 1
52 DALLAGLIO MATIAS Bar El Parque FC 1
53 DE ALESANDRO NICOLAS Aquelarre 1
54 FERNANDEZ DIEGO ALC Fútbol Club 1
55 GAITAN AUGUSTO Bar El Parque FC 1
56 GARCIA JULIO L.E.M Construcciones 1
57 GARCIA DANIEL La Quinta 1
58 GIMENEZ JUAN MANUEL Bar El Parque FC 1
59 GOMEZ JESUS HD 1
60 HERRERA ARIEL Bar El Parque FC 1
61 KRENZ DANIEL Tridente Guadalupe 1
62 LELI LUCAS Tridente Guadalupe 1
63 LEON GASTON Tridente Guadalupe 1
64 MAIDANA LEANDRO Lavandería Lavamago 1
65 MALFESI CRISTIAN ALC Fútbol Club 1
66 MANZOTTI MARCOS Tercer Tiempo FC 1
67 MONTENEGRO JORGE ALC Fútbol Club 1
68 MORELLI FABRICIO ALC Fútbol Club 1
69 NIEVA CESAR HD 1
70 OLIVERA DIEGO Bar El Parque FC 1
71 PEREYRA VICTOR Leones FC 1
72 PEREZ ANGEL La Revancha FC 1
73 PEREZLINDO SEBASTIáN Tercer Tiempo FC 1
74 PEREZLINDO JONATAN Tercer Tiempo FC 1
75 POCHON LAUTARO Bar El Parque FC 1
76 POLETTI MATIAS ALC Fútbol Club 1
77 RAMIREZ GUILLERMO Aquelarre 1
78 RAMONDA MAURO Verduleria Santa Rita 1
79 RICARDO MAXIMILIANO HD 1
80 RIOS MIGUEL ANGEL Leones FC 1
81 RIVAS LEONEL La Revancha FC 1
82 RIVERO NICOLAS Maria Caruso 1
83 ROMERO EZEQUIEL L.E.M Construcciones 1
84 SCHNEIDER JONATAN Lavandería Lavamago 1
85 SIBILA LEONARDO JESUS Maria Caruso 1
86 SOSA MARTIN Verduleria Santa Rita 1
87 SOTELO GERARDO Tercer Tiempo FC 1
88 SUAREZ JULIO Verduleria Santa Rita 1
89 TABORDA JUAN PABLO L.E.M Construcciones 1
90 TABORDA ALDO L.E.M Construcciones 1
91 VEGA GABRIEL Aquelarre 1
92 VIñAS DAMIAN Tridente Guadalupe 1
93 YABO HECTOR Aquelarre 1
94 YASUCK ESTEBAN L.E.M Construcciones 1
95 ZEBALLOS JONATAN Lavandería Lavamago 1