ZONA B2 - 2° TORNEO 2018 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Al Toque 20 13 9 2 2 41 17 24
2 Tocala y Abrite 19 13 7 5 1 19 8 11
3 Pasto da Grama 18 13 8 2 3 28 14 14
4 Fachini Revestimento 18 13 8 2 3 24 13 11
5 La Neta 18 13 8 2 3 19 10 9
6 La Pandilla 17 13 7 3 3 20 10 10
7 Sportivo Roqueta 13 13 5 3 5 16 22 -6
8 La Esquina F.C 12 13 5 2 6 17 17 0
9 El Terreno FC 11 13 5 1 7 17 32 -15
10 Motor C.A.M 8 13 3 2 8 16 24 -8
11 La Clave 7 12 2 3 7 9 16 -7
12 El Rejunte F.C. 7 13 2 3 8 9 24 -15
13 Altas Cumbres 6 12 3 0 9 16 23 -7
14 Stracqualursi 6 13 1 4 8 13 34 -21

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 IBARRA CRISTIAN Al Toque 15
2 IBARRA JAVIER Al Toque 10
3 SCHEPKO JUAN JOSE La Neta 9
4 MONIN ANDRES Fachini Revestimento 7
5 ESPINOSA LUCAS Al Toque 6
6 LEDESMA MAURICIO La Pandilla 6
7 DE ANGELIS LUCAS Sportivo Roqueta 5
8 SANTUCCI MARIANO Pasto da Grama 5
9 MARTINEZ LEONEL ALEXIS Altas Cumbres 4
10 PINGET JUAN JOSE Pasto da Grama 4
11 AGUIRRE MARIO Motor C.A.M 3
12 BOGOSAVLJEVICH BRIAN Pasto da Grama 3
13 CALLONE JUAN MANUEL La Pandilla 3
14 GIMENEZ JUAN MARCELO Stracqualursi 3
15 LAMAS MAXIMILIANO Tocala y Abrite 3
16 LAZZAROTO HERNAN Sportivo Roqueta 3
17 MAINA MAXIMILIANO Al Toque 3
18 MIñO EDUARDO Tocala y Abrite 3
19 OJEDA EMANUEL Altas Cumbres 3
20 PEREYRA MARIO Sportivo Roqueta 3
21 RAMIREZ NESTOR Pasto da Grama 3
22 RODRIGUEZ VIRGINIO Pasto da Grama 3
23 RODRIGUEZ VIRGINIO Pasto da Grama 3
24 TORRES LEANDRO Motor C.A.M 3
25 ALCANTARA CARLOS El Rejunte F.C. 2
26 BODINI GASTON El Terreno FC 2
27 CARDOZO SEBASTIáN Fachini Revestimento 2
28 CARRANZA LUIS El Terreno FC 2
29 CARRANZA MATIAS El Terreno FC 2
30 CUATRIN GABRIEL La Esquina F.C 2
31 DUARTE GERARDO DAVID Stracqualursi 2
32 ENRIQUEZ NICOLAS Motor C.A.M 2
33 FIGUEROA FABRICIO Fachini Revestimento 2
34 GIMENEZ GERARDO Stracqualursi 2
35 PALACIOS MARIO Tocala y Abrite 2
36 PEREZ MAXIMILIANO Altas Cumbres 2
37 PERNA NAHUEL La Pandilla 2
38 RAMONDA MAURO El Rejunte F.C. 2
39 ROLON ADRIAN Altas Cumbres 2
40 TULIAN MAXIMILIANO Tocala y Abrite 2
41 ALDO ARALDO El Rejunte F.C. 1
42 BARROS ABEL La Clave 1
43 BARROS FEDERICO La Clave 1
44 BORGOGNO DIEGO La Esquina F.C 1
45 BORGOGNO MARCOS La Neta 1
46 BOUVET ALEJANDRO Tocala y Abrite 1
47 BRITO AGUSTIN Sportivo Roqueta 1
48 CACERES WALTER Pasto da Grama 1
49 CARNERO PABLO La Clave 1
50 CARPIO EMILIANO Pasto da Grama 1
51 CASALS MARTIN La Pandilla 1
52 CETTOUR DIEGO La Pandilla 1
53 CIRABISI LEONARDO Motor C.A.M 1
54 COLMAN GERMAN Pasto da Grama 1
55 CONIL MAURICIO La Esquina F.C 1
56 CORDOBA CONRADO Motor C.A.M 1
57 COSTA JAVIER La Neta 1
58 DANDOLO FRANCISCO La Clave 1
59 DE BIASE MARIANO Stracqualursi 1
60 DIAZ RODRIGO Al Toque 1
61 DOMINGUEZ ESTEBAN El Rejunte F.C. 1
62 DUEIP ELIAS La Neta 1
63 EBERHART EZEQUIEL La Clave 1
64 EGGEL JOAQUIN La Neta 1
65 ESPINDOLA MOISES El Terreno FC 1
66 ESPINOSA MARIO Altas Cumbres 1
67 ESQUIVEL MANUEL La Clave 1
68 FACHINI PABLO Fachini Revestimento 1
69 FALCON FRANCO La Clave 1
70 FIORANO FABIAN Al Toque 1
71 GAETE FEDERICO La Pandilla 1
72 GALETTI JUAN Al Toque 1
73 GALLUCCI ADRIAN La Esquina F.C 1
74 GALUCCI ALAN El Terreno FC 1
75 GALVEZ NICOLAS La Neta 1
76 GARCIA RAMON El Rejunte F.C. 1
77 GAVAZZI SANTIAGO La Clave 1
78 GOMEZ GONZALO Fachini Revestimento 1
79 GOMEZ EZEQUIEL Pasto da Grama 1
80 GONZALEZ NICOLAS El Terreno FC 1
81 GUERRERO JOSE La Clave 1
82 IBARRA TOMAS Al Toque 1
83 INSAURRALDE NESTOR La Esquina F.C 1
84 INSAURRALDE J. JOSE La Neta 1
85 LOPEZ SERGIO Motor C.A.M 1
86 MARQUEZ CLAUDIO La Neta 1
87 MARTINEZ MISAEL Al Toque 1
88 MARTINO PATRICIO Fachini Revestimento 1
89 MAZZOLINI MAXIMILIANO Sportivo Roqueta 1
90 MEHANDY EXEQUIEL El Rejunte F.C. 1
91 MENDOZA JUAN ANDRES Al Toque 1
92 MENESES ANDRES El Terreno FC 1
93 MONTIJANO MARIANO La Esquina F.C 1
94 MONTU MAURICIO Fachini Revestimento 1
95 MORGAN FEDERICO Altas Cumbres 1
96 MUNGUZZI MAXIMILIANO Fachini Revestimento 1
97 MUSURUANA FEDERICO Tocala y Abrite 1
98 MUTAL SANTIAGO La Pandilla 1
99 OCAMPO FACUNDO Sportivo Roqueta 1
100 PELOZATO WALTER Fachini Revestimento 1
101 PERNA NAHUEL El Terreno FC 1
102 PEVERELLI RAFAEL La Esquina F.C 1
103 PUMAS SALINAS MARIANO El Terreno FC 1
104 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO Tocala y Abrite 1
105 ROLON ALEJANDRO Altas Cumbres 1
106 SAN MARTIN GABRIEL Fachini Revestimento 1
107 SASIA RODOLFO Stracqualursi 1
108 SCHANZ AGUSTIN El Terreno FC 1
109 SCOTTO JUAN La Neta 1
110 SEQUIRA JORGE Motor C.A.M 1
111 SOSA MARTIN Altas Cumbres 1
112 TARICO LUCAS Fachini Revestimento 1
113 TROTTI DIEGO Motor C.A.M 1
114 TROTTI MATIAS Motor C.A.M 1
115 VACOA MARTIN Stracqualursi 1
116 VANUCCI MARCOS El Rejunte F.C. 1
117 VEGA LEONARDO Sportivo Roqueta 1
118 VERA DANIEL Pasto da Grama 1
119 VILLALBA MAXIMILIANO Tocala y Abrite 1
120 VIRGILIO LUCIANO Tocala y Abrite 1
121 ZALAZAR ALEJANDRO La Pandilla 1