ZONA B2 - 2° TORNEO 2018 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Al Toque 20 13 9 2 2 41 17 24
2 Tocala y Abrite 19 13 7 5 1 19 8 11
3 Pasto da Grama 18 13 8 2 3 28 14 14
4 Fachini Revestimento 18 13 8 2 3 24 13 11
5 La Neta 18 13 8 2 3 19 10 9
6 La Pandilla 17 13 7 3 3 20 10 10
7 Sportivo Roqueta 13 13 5 3 5 16 22 -6
8 La Esquina F.C 12 13 5 2 6 17 17 0
9 El Terreno FC 11 13 5 1 7 17 32 -15
10 Motor C.A.M 8 13 3 2 8 16 24 -8
11 La Clave 7 12 2 3 7 9 16 -7
12 El Rejunte F.C. 7 13 2 3 8 9 24 -15
13 Altas Cumbres 6 12 3 0 9 16 23 -7
14 Stracqualursi 6 13 1 4 8 13 34 -21

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 IBARRA CRISTIAN Al Toque 15
2 IBARRA JAVIER Al Toque 10
3 SCHEPKO JUAN JOSE La Neta 9
4 MONIN ANDRES Fachini Revestimento 7
5 VIDELA FRANCO La Esquina F.C 7
6 ESPINOSA LUCAS Al Toque 6
7 LEDESMA MAURICIO La Pandilla 6
8 DE ANGELIS LUCAS Sportivo Roqueta 5
9 SANTUCCI MARIANO Pasto da Grama 5
10 MARTINEZ LEONEL ALEXIS Altas Cumbres 4
11 PINGET JUAN JOSE Pasto da Grama 4
12 AGUIRRE MARIO Motor C.A.M 3
13 BOGOSAVLJEVICH BRIAN Pasto da Grama 3
14 CALLONE JUAN MANUEL La Pandilla 3
15 GIMENEZ JUAN MARCELO Stracqualursi 3
16 LAMAS MAXIMILIANO Tocala y Abrite 3
17 LAZZAROTO HERNAN Sportivo Roqueta 3
18 MAINA MAXIMILIANO Al Toque 3
19 MIñO EDUARDO Tocala y Abrite 3
20 OJEDA EMANUEL Altas Cumbres 3
21 PEREYRA MARIO Sportivo Roqueta 3
22 RAMIREZ NESTOR Pasto da Grama 3
23 RODRIGUEZ VIRGINIO Pasto da Grama 3
24 RODRIGUEZ VIRGINIO Pasto da Grama 3
25 TORRES LEANDRO Motor C.A.M 3
26 ALCANTARA CARLOS El Rejunte F.C. 2
27 BODINI GASTON El Terreno FC 2
28 CARDOZO SEBASTIáN Fachini Revestimento 2
29 CARRANZA LUIS El Terreno FC 2
30 CARRANZA MATIAS El Terreno FC 2
31 CUATRIN GABRIEL La Esquina F.C 2
32 DUARTE GERARDO DAVID Stracqualursi 2
33 ENRIQUEZ NICOLAS Motor C.A.M 2
34 FIGUEROA FABRICIO Fachini Revestimento 2
35 GIMENEZ GERARDO Stracqualursi 2
36 PALACIOS MARIO Tocala y Abrite 2
37 PEREZ MAXIMILIANO Altas Cumbres 2
38 PERNA NAHUEL La Pandilla 2
39 RAMONDA MAURO El Rejunte F.C. 2
40 ROLON ADRIAN Altas Cumbres 2
41 TULIAN MAXIMILIANO Tocala y Abrite 2
42 ALDO ARALDO El Rejunte F.C. 1
43 BARROS ABEL La Clave 1
44 BARROS FEDERICO La Clave 1
45 BORGOGNO DIEGO La Esquina F.C 1
46 BORGOGNO MARCOS La Neta 1
47 BOUVET ALEJANDRO Tocala y Abrite 1
48 BRITO AGUSTIN Sportivo Roqueta 1
49 CACERES WALTER Pasto da Grama 1
50 CARNERO PABLO La Clave 1
51 CARPIO EMILIANO Pasto da Grama 1
52 CASALS MARTIN La Pandilla 1
53 CETTOUR DIEGO La Pandilla 1
54 CIRABISI LEONARDO Motor C.A.M 1
55 COLMAN GERMAN Pasto da Grama 1
56 CONIL MAURICIO La Esquina F.C 1
57 CORDOBA CONRADO Motor C.A.M 1
58 COSTA JAVIER La Neta 1
59 DANDOLO FRANCISCO La Clave 1
60 DE BIASE MARIANO Stracqualursi 1
61 DIAZ RODRIGO Al Toque 1
62 DOMINGUEZ ESTEBAN El Rejunte F.C. 1
63 DUEIP ELIAS La Neta 1
64 EBERHART EZEQUIEL La Clave 1
65 EGGEL JOAQUIN La Neta 1
66 ESPINDOLA MOISES El Terreno FC 1
67 ESPINOSA MARIO Altas Cumbres 1
68 ESQUIVEL MANUEL La Clave 1
69 FACHINI PABLO Fachini Revestimento 1
70 FALCON FRANCO La Clave 1
71 FIORANO FABIAN Al Toque 1
72 GAETE FEDERICO La Pandilla 1
73 GALETTI JUAN Al Toque 1
74 GALLUCCI ADRIAN La Esquina F.C 1
75 GALUCCI ALAN El Terreno FC 1
76 GALVEZ NICOLAS La Neta 1
77 GARCIA RAMON El Rejunte F.C. 1
78 GAVAZZI SANTIAGO La Clave 1
79 GOMEZ GONZALO Fachini Revestimento 1
80 GOMEZ EZEQUIEL Pasto da Grama 1
81 GONZALEZ NICOLAS El Terreno FC 1
82 GUERRERO JOSE La Clave 1
83 IBARRA TOMAS Al Toque 1
84 INSAURRALDE NESTOR La Esquina F.C 1
85 INSAURRALDE J. JOSE La Neta 1
86 LOPEZ SERGIO Motor C.A.M 1
87 MARQUEZ CLAUDIO La Neta 1
88 MARTINEZ MISAEL Al Toque 1
89 MARTINO PATRICIO Fachini Revestimento 1
90 MAZZOLINI MAXIMILIANO Sportivo Roqueta 1
91 MEHANDY EXEQUIEL El Rejunte F.C. 1
92 MENDOZA JUAN ANDRES Al Toque 1
93 MENESES ANDRES El Terreno FC 1
94 MONTIJANO MARIANO La Esquina F.C 1
95 MONTU MAURICIO Fachini Revestimento 1
96 MORGAN FEDERICO Altas Cumbres 1
97 MUNGUZZI MAXIMILIANO Fachini Revestimento 1
98 MUSURUANA FEDERICO Tocala y Abrite 1
99 MUTAL SANTIAGO La Pandilla 1
100 OCAMPO FACUNDO Sportivo Roqueta 1
101 PELOZATO WALTER Fachini Revestimento 1
102 PERNA NAHUEL El Terreno FC 1
103 PEVERELLI RAFAEL La Esquina F.C 1
104 PUMAS SALINAS MARIANO El Terreno FC 1
105 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO Tocala y Abrite 1
106 ROLON ALEJANDRO Altas Cumbres 1
107 SAN MARTIN GABRIEL Fachini Revestimento 1
108 SASIA RODOLFO Stracqualursi 1
109 SCHANZ AGUSTIN El Terreno FC 1
110 SCOTTO JUAN La Neta 1
111 SEQUIRA JORGE Motor C.A.M 1
112 SOSA MARTIN Altas Cumbres 1
113 TARICO LUCAS Fachini Revestimento 1
114 TROTTI DIEGO Motor C.A.M 1
115 TROTTI MATIAS Motor C.A.M 1
116 VACOA MARTIN Stracqualursi 1
117 VANUCCI MARCOS El Rejunte F.C. 1
118 VEGA LEONARDO Sportivo Roqueta 1
119 VERA DANIEL Pasto da Grama 1
120 VILLALBA MAXIMILIANO Tocala y Abrite 1
121 VIRGILIO LUCIANO Tocala y Abrite 1
122 ZALAZAR ALEJANDRO La Pandilla 1