ZONA B - 6° TORNEO 2018 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Perros Verde FC 21 11 10 1 0 50 22 28
2 Organización Lelo 18 11 8 2 1 62 36 26
3 Los Locos F7 18 11 9 0 2 53 28 25
4 Cerveceria Claudia 14 11 6 2 3 51 41 10
5 Los amigos del Uru 13 11 6 1 4 48 47 1
6 Barrilete 11 9 5 1 3 42 28 14
7 Los Mejores F7 8 11 4 0 7 48 65 -17
8 Chatadro FC 7 10 3 1 6 33 45 -12
9 Rustico FC 7 10 3 1 6 34 65 -31
10 Club 94 F7 6 8 3 0 5 24 18 6
11 Callejeros 5 10 2 1 7 23 42 -19
12 Cazalis FC 2 11 1 0 10 17 36 -19

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 ZABALA MAURO Organización Lelo 30
2 ROLON MARCELO Los amigos del Uru 27
3 PEREZ MAXIMILIANO Los Mejores F7 16
4 RE MATIAS Barrilete 10
5 FERREYRA JAVIER Perros Verde FC 9
6 MARIN RAMON Cerveceria Claudia 9
7 ZARATE ALEXIS Los Locos F7 8
8 ACEVEDO WALTER Rustico FC 7
9 CUATRIN GABRIEL Los Mejores F7 7
10 LOPEZ TOMAS Cerveceria Claudia 7
11 TENAGLIA CESAR Los Locos F7 7
12 ALVARADO PEHUEL Organización Lelo 6
13 CARLINI CLAUDIO Los Mejores F7 6
14 FIEREDER GONZALO Perros Verde FC 6
15 RICO FEDERICO Perros Verde FC 6
16 CHAMORRO FRANCISCO Barrilete 5
17 CORREA MAXIMILIANO Recordando a la nona 5
18 DUARTE WALDO Callejeros 5
19 ESCOBAR LUCIANO Callejeros 5
20 GENTILE MARCELO Club 94 F7 5
21 PEREZ MAURO Cerveceria Claudia 5
22 SANDOVAL ALAN Cerveceria Claudia 5
23 VILLA DIEGO Barrilete 5
24 VILLALBA TOMAS Cerveceria Claudia 5
25 BARRIOS PABLO Los Locos F7 4
26 DOMINGUEZ MARIO Perros Verde FC 4
27 ESPINOSA JOEL Organización Lelo 4
28 FARIAS EMANUEL Perros Verde FC 4
29 FERNANDEZ RODRIGO Club 94 F7 4
30 FUX CRISTIAN Cerveceria Claudia 4
31 HERNANDEZ LUCAS Los Locos F7 4
32 MAGLIANESI GUILLERMO Perros Verde FC 4
33 MARTINEZ LEONEL Los amigos del Uru 4
34 NALEZO GONZALO Los amigos del Uru 4
35 PEDRONI LUCIANO Club 94 F7 4
36 RIOS MATIAS Club 94 F7 4
37 SABLE ALAN Cerveceria Claudia 4
38 VAONA WALTER Organización Lelo 4
39 VAZQUEZ RODRIGO Los Mejores F7 4
40 ALDERETE JONATAN Rustico FC 3
41 BALBUENA NICOLAS Los Locos F7 3
42 BALLENA EDUARDO Rustico FC 3
43 BELTRAME AXEL Organización Lelo 3
44 BONACINA JUAN Barrilete 3
45 BONACINA LUCAS Barrilete 3
46 CARAMELLINO FRANCO Club 94 F7 3
47 CRETTONI SEBASTIAN Barrilete 3
48 D´EMILIO GUSTAVO Barrilete 3
49 DIAZ MARCELO Los Mejores F7 3
50 FERNANDEZ FELIX Organización Lelo 3
51 FRANCO VICTOR Organización Lelo 3
52 FUGA EXEQUIEL Los Mejores F7 3
53 GIANLUCA CHIEMENTIN Perros Verde FC 3
54 GONZALEZ BLAS Chatadro FC 3
55 LUCERO GUILLERMO Rustico FC 3
56 MONJE MAURO Barrilete 3
57 MORELLI MATIAS Chatadro FC 3
58 PEREYRA NAHUEL Callejeros 3
59 PEREZ LEONEL Los Locos F7 3
60 PUJATO ALEJANDRO Recordando a la nona 3
61 RAMIREZ EMILIANO Callejeros 3
62 TOSOLINI PABLO Rustico FC 3
63 VAONA WALTER Los Locos F7 3
64 VILLALBA EMILIO Los Locos F7 3
65 AYALA MAXIMILIANO Los Locos F7 2
66 BELLAVIGNA PATRICIO Chatadro FC 2
67 BONCE FRANCO Club 94 F7 2
68 CORREA JONATAN Rustico FC 2
69 DURAN VICTOR Rustico FC 2
70 ESPINOSA CESAR Cerveceria Claudia 2
71 FLORES MARIANO Chatadro FC 2
72 FORNILLO SEBASTIAN Perros Verde FC 2
73 GAITAN MATIAS Los Locos F7 2
74 LAZZARINI SANTIAGO Club 94 F7 2
75 MOLINA JOSE Rustico FC 2
76 NORIEGA MATIAS Cazalis FC 2
77 OJEDA DANTE Organización Lelo 2
78 PELAEZ FACUNDO Los Locos F7 2
79 REY ENZO Rustico FC 2
80 ROLON ADRIAN Los amigos del Uru 2
81 SALVATIERRA RODRIGO Los Mejores F7 2
82 SAN ROMAN LEANDRO Cerveceria Claudia 2
83 SOSA DAIAN Perros Verde FC 2
84 ALANI LUCIO Mottantes 1
85 ALMADA ENZO Rustico FC 1
86 ANGELETTI MARTIN Mottantes 1
87 BERRUTTI MAXIMILIANO Barrilete 1
88 BONACCI LAUTARO Cazalis FC 1
89 BONACINA GUSTAVO Barrilete 1
90 BONAMORA PABLO Cerveceria Claudia 1
91 CANO BRIAN Organización Lelo 1
92 CARBALLO PABLO Los Locos F7 1
93 CASTILLO GUILLERMO Cazalis FC 1
94 CEPEDA CARLOS Organización Lelo 1
95 DE ANGELIS FRANCO Callejeros 1
96 DI PAOLO FEDERICO Los Locos F7 1
97 DUARTE MAURO Los Locos F7 1
98 ESPINOSA CESAR Los amigos del Uru 1
99 FIORANO FABIAN Los Locos F7 1
100 GRAU GABRIEL Mottantes 1
101 HAY JONATAN Barrilete 1
102 HERNANDEZ IVAN Los Mejores F7 1
103 LABORIE ALBERTO Cerveceria Claudia 1
104 MANNI EDUARDO Rustico FC 1
105 MENDICINI MARCELO Los Mejores F7 1
106 MILOSLAVICH DAVID Los Locos F7 1
107 MOLINA ELIO Callejeros 1
108 MORENO CARLOS Los Mejores F7 1
109 MORGAN FEDERICO Los amigos del Uru 1
110 OJEDA MARTIN Los amigos del Uru 1
111 PIACENSA MARCELO Cazalis FC 1
112 PRENDES MARCELO Los amigos del Uru 1
113 RAMIREZ PEDRO Callejeros 1
114 REY MAURO Rustico FC 1
115 ROSSI FEDERICO Chatadro FC 1
116 SALA SERGIO Cazalis FC 1
117 SENAC DANIEL Cerveceria Claudia 1
118 SIANSAWISKI NICOLAS Cerveceria Claudia 1
119 SOSA MARTIN Los amigos del Uru 1
120 TARON DAVID Callejeros 1
121 TARON WALTER Callejeros 1
122 VALDEZ JOAQUIN Los Locos F7 1
123 VILLALBA JUAN Organización Lelo 1
124 ZELADA RODRIGO Chatadro FC 1