Zona A - 6° Torneo 2018 - Estadisticas

Posiciones

Pos Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 EF Crecer 12 6 6 0 0 44 11 33
2 Sp. Boxes 7 10 6 5 0 1 44 14 30
3 El Deleite 10 6 5 0 1 35 16 19
4 Los University FC 10 6 5 0 1 32 31 1
5 UTN F.C 8 6 4 0 2 36 21 15
6 SI.T.A.P 6 6 3 0 3 22 20 2
7 La Base FC 4 6 2 0 4 31 41 -10
8 Coca Juniors 4 6 2 0 4 38 54 -16
9 Santoto Pack 3 2 1 1 0 8 6 2
10 Santino 3 6 1 1 4 17 53 -36
11 Halcones de Choz 2 6 1 0 5 19 36 -17
12 La Peña 0 6 0 0 6 28 43 -15

Referencias


Goleadores

Foto Nombre Equipo Goles
BONAVERI SANTIAGO Sp. Boxes 7 15
PEREZ MARTIN Santino 14
ALBORNOZ MARCELO Coca Juniors 12
RAVIOLO LUIS EF Crecer 12
RIOS EDUARDO Coca Juniors 12
BEUTEL ALEJANDRO UTN F.C 11
MUNARRIZ NICOLAS El Deleite 11
DIAZ MATIAS Los University FC 10
ARAMAYO LUCAS UTN F.C 8
GALVAN EMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 8
MARIN BRUNO Halcones de Choz 8
NUñEZ MAXIMILIANO Los University FC 8
ORTEGA LUCAS EF Crecer 8
BERNASCONI NICOLAS EF Crecer 7
CHIPARIBOLO PAOLO La Peña 7
RIOS SEBASTIAN La Peña 7
BANCHIO HERNAN UTN F.C 6
ESPINOZA LUCAS SI.T.A.P 6
FERREYRA SEBASTIAN Coca Juniors 6
MOSELLO NABIL EF Crecer 6
YAPUR JUAN PABLO La Base FC 6
CASTILLO PAULO El Deleite 5
LOPEZ JOSE IGNACIO Halcones de Choz 5
NITTI DIEGO La Base FC 5
KNUTTSEN GERARDO El Deleite 4
PERALTA RODRIGO La Base FC 4
PUYOL IGNACIO La Base FC 4
ROJO RUBEN Coca Juniors 4
ROMAN MARTIN La Peña 4
ROMERO MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 4
VILCHE RAUL SI.T.A.P 4
VILLANUEVA MATIAS SI.T.A.P 4
AMERISE NICOLAS EF Crecer 3
ARAGONEZ MARCELO Santoto Pack 3
BALDO SEBASTIAN El Deleite 3
CARDOZO ALEXIS Los University FC 3
CARNIELLI MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 3
LAVATTIATA NICOLAS UTN F.C 3
MARTINEZ DARIO Los University FC 3
OJEDA EMANUEL La Peña 3
PEREZ SANTIAGO La Base FC 3
RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN El Deleite 3
SANCHEZ LEANDRO SI.T.A.P 3
SCALI FRANCO La Base FC 3
SOSA MARTIN Los University FC 3
ALFANO JEREMIAS Santoto Pack 2
BEUTEL ELISANDRO UTN F.C 2
BRIGGILIER GERMAN UTN F.C 2
BUGNON EMANUEL Coca Juniors 2
CARBALLO MARCELO La Peña 2
CASTRO MATIAS Sp. Boxes 7 2
DERIEUL MATIAS Halcones de Choz 2
FERNANDEZ PABLO EF Crecer 2
FERNANDEZ BRIAN Sp. Boxes 7 2
GIMENEZ MARIANO Sp. Boxes 7 2
HELGUERO DANIEL Los University FC 2
JACOB JUAN PABLO UTN F.C 2
LOPEZ PABLO La Peña 2
MARTINEZ MARCOS EF Crecer 2
MEZA MARCELO SI.T.A.P 2
MONTORO FEDERICO Sp. Boxes 7 2
PULVIRENTI IGNACIO La Base FC 2
REUS LUCAS El Deleite 2
ROSSI MAXIMILIANO Coca Juniors 2
SCALI MARIANO La Base FC 2
VALLEJOS ALAN Halcones de Choz 2
AGUIRRE OSVALDO El Deleite 1
BUGNON EMANUEL Coca Juniors 1
CABRERA FRANCO La Base FC 1
CACHIARELLI MATIAS Coca Juniors 1
CORONEL MAURICIO UTN F.C 1
DIAZ PABLO Halcones de Choz 1
DIAZ DANIEL Los University FC 1
DOMINGUEZ OCTAVIO Santino 1
ECHEVERRIA MARCELO Sp. Boxes 7 1
FERIZ DARIO Santoto Pack 1
GARCIA MATIAS La Peña 1
GONZALEZ JEREMIAS El Deleite 1
IGLESIAS CESAR La Peña 1
INSAURRALDE VICTOR Los University FC 1
MACIEL MAYCON Sp. Boxes 7 1
MARCHETTI ALEJANDRO La Base FC 1
MONTENEGRO CARLOS El Deleite 1
MONTENEGRO SERGIO EMANUEL EF Crecer 1
MONTIEL JOSE Los University FC 1
MORSA CAMILO EF Crecer 1
OLIVA JAVIER La Peña 1
ROSSI MARTIN Halcones de Choz 1
SALINAS LEONARDO Santino 1
SANCHEZ LUCAS SI.T.A.P 1
SANCHEZ MATIAS Sp. Boxes 7 1
STRNAD NICOLAS Santino 1
TOLEDO MARIO Coca Juniors 1








www.ligaelarena.com.ar | Liga El Arena | Deportes y Eventos | Santa Fe, Argentina | (0342) 154 355 089