ZONA A - 6° TORNEO 2018 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Sp. Boxes 7 20 11 10 0 1 68 15 53
2 EF Crecer 20 11 10 0 1 74 30 44
3 El Deleite 16 11 8 0 3 67 33 34
4 UTN F.C 16 11 8 0 3 57 36 21
5 Los del Super 11 11 5 1 5 32 75 -43
6 Los University FC 10 10 5 0 5 41 46 -5
7 Coca Juniors 10 11 5 0 6 55 81 -26
8 Santoto Pack 7 7 3 1 3 23 23 0
9 SI.T.A.P 6 8 3 0 5 22 24 -2
10 La Base FC 4 10 2 0 8 31 49 -18
11 La Peña 4 11 2 0 9 42 67 -25
12 Halcones de Choz 2 10 1 0 9 19 44 -25

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 BEUTEL ALEJANDRO UTN F.C 23
2 PEREZ MARTIN Los del Super 19
3 RAVIOLO LUIS EF Crecer 18
4 GALVAN EMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 17
5 BONAVERI SANTIAGO Sp. Boxes 7 16
6 MUNARRIZ NICOLAS El Deleite 16
7 RIOS EDUARDO Coca Juniors 15
8 DIAZ MATIAS Los University FC 14
9 ALBORNOZ MARCELO Coca Juniors 13
10 ORTEGA LUCAS EF Crecer 13
11 CASTILLO PAULO El Deleite 12
12 NUñEZ MAXIMILIANO Los University FC 11
13 BERNASCONI NICOLAS EF Crecer 10
14 AMERISE NICOLAS EF Crecer 9
15 ARAMAYO LUCAS UTN F.C 8
16 CHIPARIBOLO PAOLO La Peña 8
17 FERREYRA SEBASTIAN Coca Juniors 8
18 MARIN BRUNO Halcones de Choz 8
19 MOSELLO NABIL EF Crecer 8
20 ARAGONEZ MARCELO Santoto Pack 7
21 BANCHIO HERNAN UTN F.C 7
22 FERNANDEZ PABLO EF Crecer 7
23 RIOS SEBASTIAN La Peña 7
24 ESPINOZA LUCAS SI.T.A.P 6
25 OJEDA EMANUEL La Peña 6
26 RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN El Deleite 6
27 ROJO RUBEN Coca Juniors 6
28 SANDOVAL JOSE Santoto Pack 6
29 YAPUR JUAN PABLO La Base FC 6
30 BEUTEL ELISANDRO UTN F.C 5
31 BRIGGILIER GERMAN UTN F.C 5
32 LOPEZ JOSE IGNACIO Halcones de Choz 5
33 NITTI DIEGO La Base FC 5
34 PLATINI EMILIANO El Deleite 5
35 REUS LUCAS El Deleite 5
36 BALDO SEBASTIAN El Deleite 4
37 CARNIELLI MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 4
38 JACOB JUAN PABLO UTN F.C 4
39 KNUTTSEN GERARDO El Deleite 4
40 MARTINEZ DARIO Los University FC 4
41 MONTENEGRO CARLOS El Deleite 4
42 PERALTA RODRIGO La Base FC 4
43 PUYOL IGNACIO La Base FC 4
44 ROMAN MARTIN La Peña 4
45 ROMERO MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 4
46 TOLEDO MARIO Coca Juniors 4
47 VILCHE RAUL SI.T.A.P 4
48 VILLANUEVA MATIAS SI.T.A.P 4
49 CARBALLO MARCELO La Peña 3
50 CARDOZO ALEXIS Los University FC 3
51 GARCIA MATIAS La Peña 3
52 HELGUERO DANIEL Los University FC 3
53 LAVATTIATA NICOLAS UTN F.C 3
54 OLIVA JAVIER La Peña 3
55 PEREZ SANTIAGO La Base FC 3
56 SANCHEZ LEANDRO SI.T.A.P 3
57 SCALI FRANCO La Base FC 3
58 SOSA MARTIN Los University FC 3
59 ALFANO JEREMIAS Santoto Pack 2
60 BUGNON EMANUEL Coca Juniors 2
61 CASTRO MATIAS Sp. Boxes 7 2
62 DERIEUL MATIAS Halcones de Choz 2
63 FERNANDEZ BRIAN Sp. Boxes 7 2
64 GIMENEZ MARIANO Sp. Boxes 7 2
65 GONZALEZ JEREMIAS El Deleite 2
66 KNUTTSEN MARCO El Deleite 2
67 LEZCANO SANTIAGO Coca Juniors 2
68 LOPEZ PABLO La Peña 2
69 MARTINEZ MARCOS EF Crecer 2
70 MEZA MARCELO SI.T.A.P 2
71 MONTORO FEDERICO Sp. Boxes 7 2
72 MORSA CAMILO EF Crecer 2
73 PULVIRENTI IGNACIO La Base FC 2
74 ROSSI MAXIMILIANO Coca Juniors 2
75 SCALI MARIANO La Base FC 2
76 VALLEJOS ALAN Halcones de Choz 2
77 AGUIRRE OSVALDO El Deleite 1
78 BERTUNI MARIANO Los del Super 1
79 BUGNON EMANUEL Coca Juniors 1
80 CABRERA FRANCO La Base FC 1
81 CACHIARELLI MATIAS Coca Juniors 1
82 CORONEL MAURICIO UTN F.C 1
83 DIAZ PABLO Halcones de Choz 1
84 DIAZ DANIEL Los University FC 1
85 DOMINGUEZ OCTAVIO Los del Super 1
86 ECHEVERRIA MARCELO Sp. Boxes 7 1
87 FERIZ DARIO Santoto Pack 1
88 IGLESIAS CESAR La Peña 1
89 INSAURRALDE VICTOR Los University FC 1
90 JUAREZ LEANDRO Santoto Pack 1
91 LAURENTI LUCIO Sp. Boxes 7 1
92 LEDESMA BLAS Los del Super 1
93 MACIEL MAYCON Sp. Boxes 7 1
94 MARCHETTI ALEJANDRO La Base FC 1
95 MONTENEGRO SERGIO EMANUEL EF Crecer 1
96 MONTIEL JOSE Los University FC 1
97 PALERMO ADOLFO Los del Super 1
98 PALERMO MAXIMILIANO Los del Super 1
99 QUINTANA ALBERTO La Peña 1
100 ROSSI MARTIN Halcones de Choz 1
101 SALINAS LEONARDO Los del Super 1
102 SANCHEZ LUCAS SI.T.A.P 1
103 SANCHEZ MATIAS Sp. Boxes 7 1
104 SCHNEIDER MATIAS Santoto Pack 1
105 STRNAD NICOLAS Los del Super 1
106 TODESCO EMILIANO Santoto Pack 1