ZONA C1 - 1° TORNEO 2018 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 La Esquina F.C 19 11 8 3 0 35 8 27
2 Fachini Revestimento 19 11 8 3 0 24 5 19
3 La Pandilla 17 11 7 3 1 26 10 16
4 La Neta 15 11 6 3 2 24 11 13
5 El Tinto Elemento 12 11 4 4 3 17 19 -2
6 H.Los Locos T.Arias 11 11 4 3 4 21 20 1
7 Corbo 9 11 3 3 5 8 26 -18
8 Deportivo Suela 8 11 4 0 7 15 16 -1
9 CyT Telefonia 7 11 3 1 7 14 30 -16
10 100 % El nuevo rejunte 6 11 2 2 7 14 22 -8
11 Nazarenos 6 11 2 2 7 14 27 -13
12 Vodka Junior 3 11 0 3 8 3 21 -18

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 VELAZQUEZ NICOLAS La Esquina F.C 18
2 GAUNA DAVID H.Los Locos T.Arias 10
3 SCHNEIDER JUAN Deportivo Suela 8
4 INSAURRALDE NESTOR La Esquina F.C 6
5 LEDESMA MAURICIO La Pandilla 6
6 GAUNA GUILLERMO CyT Telefonia 5
7 CASALS MARTIN La Pandilla 4
8 GARAY CARLOS 100 % El nuevo rejunte 4
9 MACHADO EZEQUIEL La Pandilla 4
10 MARTINEZ EMANUEL ALEJANDRO El Tinto Elemento 4
11 RUSSO MARCOS Nazarenos 4
12 ACOSTA EMILIANO La Neta 3
13 AGUIRRE AMILCAR Nazarenos 3
14 CARDOZO SEBASTIáN Fachini Revestimento 3
15 DUIEP ELIAS La Neta 3
16 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO Fachini Revestimento 3
17 KELLER IGNACIO Fachini Revestimento 3
18 MONTIJANO MARIANO La Esquina F.C 3
19 VILLALBA TOMAS El Tinto Elemento 3
20 VILLARREAL MARIO La Neta 3
21 CORLETA CLAUDIO 100 % El nuevo rejunte 2
22 CUATRIN GABRIEL La Esquina F.C 2
23 DONA JUAN Nazarenos 2
24 EGGEL JOAQUIN La Neta 2
25 FRUTOS GONZALO 100 % El nuevo rejunte 2
26 GAUNA JORGE El Tinto Elemento 2
27 GIANNELLI LISANDRO La Neta 2
28 GODOY DAMIAN El Tinto Elemento 2
29 MONIN ANDRES Fachini Revestimento 2
30 MONTENEGRO MAXIMILIANO La Pandilla 2
31 NUñEZ GERMAN La Pandilla 2
32 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN H.Los Locos T.Arias 2
33 SAN MARTIN GABRIEL Fachini Revestimento 2
34 SCHEPKO JUAN La Neta 2
35 SIARCZYñSKI NICOLAS La Neta 2
36 SUAREZ HERNAN La Esquina F.C 2
37 VIDELA JONATAN La Esquina F.C 2
38 ACEVEDO DARIO Nazarenos 1
39 ACOSTA EXEQUIEL 100 % El nuevo rejunte 1
40 ALBIL FRANCO La Neta 1
41 ALCANTARAZ FEDERICO La Neta 1
42 ARCE LUCAS La Neta 1
43 BARBAGLIA JOAQUIN Vodka Junior 1
44 CAVALLERO DIEGO H.Los Locos T.Arias 1
45 CLEMENTIN MAURO El Tinto Elemento 1
46 CRUZ JOYA RAMIRO H.Los Locos T.Arias 1
47 ELORTONDO JOAQUIN CyT Telefonia 1
48 FIGUERERO JAVIER 100 % El nuevo rejunte 1
49 GIORDANO FERNANDO La Neta 1
50 GOMEZ GONZALO Fachini Revestimento 1
51 GONZALEZ FRANCO CyT Telefonia 1
52 HEINRICH ALEXIS Fachini Revestimento 1
53 HELGERO CyT Telefonia 1
54 IMHOFF IVAN La Pandilla 1
55 JASMIN DARIO El Tinto Elemento 1
56 KOPP LUCA La Pandilla 1
57 MADOERY NICOLAS Fachini Revestimento 1
58 MARTINO PATRICIO Fachini Revestimento 1
59 MASCAREñO ANDRES H.Los Locos T.Arias 1
60 MEDINA LEONARDO H.Los Locos T.Arias 1
61 MICHELLI AGUSTIN Vodka Junior 1
62 MONCHO GABRIEL H.Los Locos T.Arias 1
63 MONDINO SANTIAGO Vodka Junior 1
64 MONTERO DIEGO FABIAN Corbo 1
65 MONTIEL JOSE Deportivo Suela 1
66 MUTAL SANTIAGO La Pandilla 1
67 NUñEZ LUIS 100 % El nuevo rejunte 1
68 ORMAECHEA FEDERICO El Tinto Elemento 1
69 OVIEDO MATEO H.Los Locos T.Arias 1
70 PASCUAL AGUSTIN Deportivo Suela 1
71 PAVIA MAXIMILIANO CyT Telefonia 1
72 PEREZ MAXIMILIANO 100 % El nuevo rejunte 1
73 QUIRELLI MARCELO CyT Telefonia 1
74 QUIROZ EMANUEL Deportivo Suela 1
75 RIETMANN OCTAVIO La Pandilla 1
76 ROJAS RODRIGO La Pandilla 1
77 SALTEñO LAUTARO Deportivo Suela 1
78 SARMIENTO EZEQUIEL Fachini Revestimento 1
79 SIMONCINI AGUSTIN La Pandilla 1
80 TENAGLIA CESAR H.Los Locos T.Arias 1
81 TINEMBART GABRIEL La Pandilla 1
82 VILLALBA JOSE El Tinto Elemento 1
83 ZAMIRRI CRISTIAN Deportivo Suela 1