ZONA B2 - 1° TORNEO 2018 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 PM Estructuras 22 13 10 2 1 30 10 20
2 Parrillada Velazques 20 13 8 4 1 32 15 17
3 Inmobiliaria Beltran 20 13 9 2 2 29 15 14
4 Stud Doña Antonia 19 13 8 3 2 35 15 20
5 Tocala y Abrite 18 13 8 2 3 28 23 5
6 Al Toque 16 13 7 2 4 28 17 11
7 Sportivo Roqueta 10 13 5 0 8 19 25 -6
8 Altas Cumbres 10 13 3 4 6 18 26 -8
9 La Clave 10 13 3 4 6 16 30 -14
10 El Rejunte 9 13 3 3 7 19 24 -5
11 Stracqualursi 9 13 2 5 6 16 26 -10
12 Pasto da Grama 8 13 3 2 8 14 26 -12
13 El Terreno FC 6 13 2 2 9 14 31 -17
14 Destrucción Total 5 13 2 1 10 15 30 -15

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 ESPINOSA LUCAS Al Toque 15
2 NAHUEL ALEXI Parrillada Velazques 14
3 YOST LAUTARO Inmobiliaria Beltran 8
4 CORDOBA ALEXIS Tocala y Abrite 7
5 RODRIGUEZ JONATAN Parrillada Velazques 7
6 LAZZAROTO HERNAN Sportivo Roqueta 6
7 BETTIG ALEX PM Estructuras 5
8 DUARTE GERARDO DAVID Stracqualursi 5
9 MAIDANA RICARDO Stud Doña Antonia 5
10 PALACIOS LEONARDO Tocala y Abrite 5
11 RODRIGUEZ LEONEL El Rejunte 5
12 ZANABRIA MICHAEL Tocala y Abrite 5
13 BONACINA LUCAS El Terreno FC 4
14 CHESA LAUTARO El Rejunte 4
15 DEJON LUCAS PM Estructuras 4
16 DEVESA MARCOS PM Estructuras 4
17 IMHOFF SANTIAGO Inmobiliaria Beltran 4
18 LEUCHUK JOSE Stud Doña Antonia 4
19 MAIDANA CRISTIAN Stud Doña Antonia 4
20 OJEDA EMANUEL Altas Cumbres 4
21 ROLON ADRIAN Altas Cumbres 4
22 SARETTO NICOLAS Inmobiliaria Beltran 4
23 ALAGUIVE DANIEL Altas Cumbres 3
24 BRIZUELA JAVIER Destrucción Total 3
25 BUGDAHL LEANDRO PM Estructuras 3
26 CARAVARIO JUAN IGNACIO Inmobiliaria Beltran 3
27 CEBALLOS EMILIANO El Terreno FC 3
28 DELFINO YOEL GABRIEL Destrucción Total 3
29 DURANI CRISTIAN Stud Doña Antonia 3
30 GUZMAN FACUNDO PM Estructuras 3
31 ITURRASPE PATRICIO PM Estructuras 3
32 MARQUEZ JUAN PABLO Stud Doña Antonia 3
33 MASCHERONI NICOLAS Stud Doña Antonia 3
34 OJEDA BRIAN Parrillada Velazques 3
35 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO Tocala y Abrite 3
36 SANTUCCI MARIANO Pasto da Grama 3
37 TORI NICOLAS La Clave 3
38 AIRALA ALDO El Rejunte 2
39 ALEGRE CRISTIAN Pasto da Grama 2
40 BERNASCONI SERGIO Sportivo Roqueta 2
41 BODINI GASTON El Terreno FC 2
42 CASTELLANO JUAN El Rejunte 2
43 CASTILLO LEONARDO El Terreno FC 2
44 CRESPO EDUARDO PM Estructuras 2
45 DANDOLO FRANCISCO La Clave 2
46 DE BIASE MARIANO Stracqualursi 2
47 DIAZ RAMON Parrillada Velazques 2
48 FALCON LAUTARO La Clave 2
49 GARCIA CRISTOFER Sportivo Roqueta 2
50 GARCIA DANIEL Sportivo Roqueta 2
51 GIMENEZ GERARDO Stracqualursi 2
52 IBARRA CRISTIAN Al Toque 2
53 MAIDANA GASTON Stud Doña Antonia 2
54 MAIDANA NAHUEL Stud Doña Antonia 2
55 MONZERRAT ALEXIS Al Toque 2
56 MORALES FERRER IGNACIO Inmobiliaria Beltran 2
57 OCAMPO FACUNDO Sportivo Roqueta 2
58 PALOMBARINI EXEQUIEL Al Toque 2
59 PERALTA RODRIGO Stracqualursi 2
60 PORTA FERNANDO Stracqualursi 2
61 SALOMON WALTER Parrillada Velazques 2
62 SANCHEZ NESTOR Pasto da Grama 2
63 TRONCOSO ALEXIS Stud Doña Antonia 2
64 TULIAN MAXIMILIANO Tocala y Abrite 2
65 VALENZUELA RODRIGO Destrucción Total 2
66 VERA EMILIANO Pasto da Grama 2
67 VILLALBA MAXIMILIANO Tocala y Abrite 2
68 ACUñA JOSE Sportivo Roqueta 1
69 ACUñA FEDERICO Stud Doña Antonia 1
70 ALCANTARA CARLOS El Rejunte 1
71 ARANDA JOAQUIN La Clave 1
72 BAEZ CARLOS El Rejunte 1
73 BARRIOS GONZALO PM Estructuras 1
74 BENASSI TOMAS FEDERICO Inmobiliaria Beltran 1
75 BEROTONE AGUSTIN El Terreno FC 1
76 BETTIG GONZALO Inmobiliaria Beltran 1
77 BONACINA JOSE La Clave 1
78 BRE FACUNDO Stracqualursi 1
79 BRIEVA LEANDRO Parrillada Velazques 1
80 CAMINOS FEDERICO La Clave 1
81 CARNERO PABLO La Clave 1
82 CASTRO MARCELO Stud Doña Antonia 1
83 CASTRO EXEQUIEL Destrucción Total 1
84 CASTRO FRANCISCO Pasto da Grama 1
85 CEBALLOS DIEGO Altas Cumbres 1
86 CHIPARIBOLO PAOLO Altas Cumbres 1
87 DIAZ SEBASTIáN Al Toque 1
88 DRI MAXIMILIANO Pasto da Grama 1
89 EBERHART EZEQUIEL La Clave 1
90 ESPINOSA MARIO Altas Cumbres 1
91 FERREYRA CARLOS Altas Cumbres 1
92 FORNERO WILLIAM La Clave 1
93 GALUCCI ALAN El Terreno FC 1
94 GONZALEZ DAVID La Clave 1
95 GONZALEZ JORGE Pasto da Grama 1
96 GROSSO FABRIZIO Stud Doña Antonia 1
97 HAMMERLY FEDERICO Inmobiliaria Beltran 1
98 IMHOF GENARO Inmobiliaria Beltran 1
99 IMHOFF EMANUEL Inmobiliaria Beltran 1
100 KLEIN MAURO PM Estructuras 1
101 LANDA FEDERICO Sportivo Roqueta 1
102 LOPEZ MATIAS Parrillada Velazques 1
103 LUCEROI RICARDO Stud Doña Antonia 1
104 MAINA MAXIMILIANO Al Toque 1
105 MANENTE FERNANDO El Terreno FC 1
106 MARTINEZ MISAEL Al Toque 1
107 MAUNA NICOLAS PM Estructuras 1
108 MIñO EDUARDO Tocala y Abrite 1
109 MONTIEL MIGUEL El Rejunte 1
110 MONZONIS DIEGO El Rejunte 1
111 MUñOZ LISANDRO Inmobiliaria Beltran 1
112 OSUNA JORGE Pasto da Grama 1
113 OVANDO GONZALO ARIEL Inmobiliaria Beltran 1
114 PALACIOS MARIO Tocala y Abrite 1
115 PAULETTI ROBERTO Destrucción Total 1
116 PAULON JULIAN Destrucción Total 1
117 PELLEGRINI DANIEL Altas Cumbres 1
118 PEREYRA MARIO Sportivo Roqueta 1
119 PEREYRA MARTIN Stud Doña Antonia 1
120 PEREZ JULIO Stud Doña Antonia 1
121 PEREZ MAXIMILIANO Altas Cumbres 1
122 PEREZ MAXIMILIANO El Rejunte 1
123 REUS GUILLERMO ANDRES Stracqualursi 1
124 RODRIGUEZ SIMON La Clave 1
125 ROMERO MAURO PM Estructuras 1
126 ROMERO HUGO Al Toque 1
127 RUFINO ARIEL Sportivo Roqueta 1
128 SAñUDO FAUSTO Stud Doña Antonia 1
129 SANCHEZ JULIO Sportivo Roqueta 1
130 SANCHEZ LEONARDO Parrillada Velazques 1
131 TAIVO FRANCO El Rejunte 1
132 TAVECCHIO JUAN Tocala y Abrite 1
133 TENAGLIA MAXIMILIANO Tocala y Abrite 1
134 TEVES MAXIMILIANO La Clave 1
135 TRUCHET JUAN PABLO La Clave 1